FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Zugänge: Berk Inaler (VSG Altglienicke), Marten Schulz, Maximilian Kinzig, Mladen Cvjetinovic, Diven Günay, Junis Anders, Ünal Durmushan (alle eigene U19), Samir Werbelow (Füchse Berlin), Jeronimo Mattmüller (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Oliver Maric (SV Lichtenberg 47), Yousef Emghames (BAK 07), Milos Cvjetinovic (1.FC Union U19), Elian Clasen (Altona 93, Leihende), Marcel Köstenbauer (SK Austria Klagenfurt), Nikell Touglo (Fortuna Düsseldorf U23), Fatih Baca (BAK 07), Batikan Yilmaz (Türkiyemspor Berlin), Ricardo Michel (FC Eilenburg)
Abgänge: Pasqual Verkamp (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Philip Sprint (Hertha BSC II), Franck Evina (zurück zu Hannover 96), Björn Jopek (Kickers Offenbach), Bernd Nehrig (Karriereende), Alexander Hahn (SC Preußen Münster), Julian Krahl (1.FC Kaiserslautern), Christoph Menz (BFC Preußen), Shalva Ogbaidze, Cebrail Makreckis, Martin Gambos, Lucas Falcao, Soufian Benyamina (alle unbekannt), Kimmo Hovi (VfB Lübeck), Patrick Kapp (VfB Stuttgart II), Brooklyn Ezeh (SV Wehen Wiesbaden), Elian Clasen (ETSV Hamburg), Lukas Pinckert (SV 07 Elversberg), Shinji Yamada (BAK 07)
BFC Dynamo
Zugänge: Arthur Ekallé (FC Rot-Weiß Koblenz), Leonidas Tiliudis (FC Gießen), Luca-René Heinrich (eigene U19), Cedric Euschen (SF Lotte), Matthias Hamrol (ZFC Meuselwitz), Erlind Zogjani (Stuttgarter Kickers U19), Anton Rücker (FC Eilenburg), Dominic Duncan (FC Rot-Weiß Koblenz), Amar Suljic (FC Schweinfurt 05)
Abgänge: Andor Bolyki (HFC Chemie), Matthias Steinborn (SV Babelsberg 03), Theodor Bergmann (Karriereende), Sebastian Hertner, Justin Möbius, Justin Reichstein (alle unbekannt), Dmitri Stajila (Rostocker FC), Bastian Schrewe (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Marcel Stutter (TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen), Emiliano Zefi (CFC Hertha 06), Cedric Braun (1.FC Bruchsal), Andreas Wiegel (unbekannt)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Zugänge: Takero Ito (FC Gießen), Jonathan Muiomo (FSV Optik Rathenow), Kevin Kunz (SSV Jahn Regensburg), Lukas Lämmel (BAK 07), Pasqual Verkamp (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin), Max Grimm, Maximus Babke, Elias Artur Rosner (alle eigene U19), Lukas Lämmel (BAK 07), Dervis Erkan (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Ugur Tezel (BAK 07), Justin Petermann (1.FC Köln U21), Jan Dahlke (SC Preußen Münster), Oleksiy Ogurtsov (Metalist Charkiw)
Abgänge: Maximilian Oesterhelweg (FC Energie Cottbus), Leon Bürger, Maximilian Wolfram (beide SC Verl), Fabian Eisele (FC 08 Homburg), Patrick Scheder (SpVgg Bayreuth), Egzon Mustafa (ATSV Erlang), Lucas Stauffer, Matti Langer, Kevin Wolf (alle unbekannt), Dennis Slamar (FC Energie Cottbus), Lukas Sedlak (FC Erzgebirge Aue), Felix Drinkuth (VfB Lübeck), Alexander Prokopenko (SC Freiburg II), Tom Müller (Preußen Münster), Silas Hagemann (KSV Hessen Kassel)
FC Energie Cottbus
Zugänge: Tim Heike (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Maximilian Oesterhelweg (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Dennis Slamar (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Alexander Sebald (SV Rödinghausen), Eric Hottmann (Türkgücü München), Paul Milde (Offenbacher Kickers),Ali Wissam Abu-Alfa (Hertha BSC II), Nicolas Wähling (SSV Ulm 1846)
Abgänge: Toni Stahl (Hannover 96), Erik Engelhardt (VfL Osnabrück), Janik Mäder (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Gian Luca Schulz (FC Hansa Rostock), Matthias Rahn (Karriereende), Shawn Kauter (BAK 07), Theo Harz (Hamburger SV II), Till Brinkmann, Nikos Zografakis (beide unbekannt), Ivan Glushchenko (VSG Altglienicke), Joshua Bitter (MSV Duisburg), Maximilian Pronichev (SV Horn), Max Kremer (SF Lotte), Jan Koch (SGV Freiberg)
VSG Altglienicke
Zugänge: Jonas Dieseler (TSG Backnang), Aleksandrs Guzlajevs (VfB Auerbach), Kolja Oudenne (SV Tasmania Berlin), Shean Mensah (Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin), Philipp Fontein (BAK 07), Gordon Büch (Racing Luxemburg), Connor Klossek (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Steve Zizka (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Ivan Glushchenko (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Benito Fritzsche (eigene U19), Charmaine Häusl (BAK 07), Peterson Appiah (Greifswalder FC), Tolcay Cigerci (Samsunspor), Arlind Shoshi (SV Staelen)
Abgänge: Johannes Manske, Paul Manske (SV Meppen), René Pütt, Dennis Lemke (beide Füchse Berlin), Botond Bach (Tennis Borussia), McMoordy King Aerchlimann Hüther (Hertha BSC II), Christian Derflinger (Offenbacher Kickers), Berk Inaler (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin), Christian Skoda (Rot-Weiß Ahlen), Julian Knoll (FSV Ohratal), Orhan Yildirim (CFC Hertha 06)
Chemnitzer FC
Zugänge: Robert Berger (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Michel Ulrich (FC Hansa Rostock), Lukas Stagge (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Stefan Pribanovic (VfB Germania Halberstadt), David Wunsch, Jasin Jusic, Marius Schreiber (eigene U19), Stephan Mensah (TSV 1860 Rosenheim)
Abgänge: Kevin Freiberger (FC Gütersloh), Ricardo Grym (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Heiko Junghans (VfB Auerbach), Christian Bickel (SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen), Benjika Caciel (Würzburger Kickers), Isa Dogan (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Lukas Aigner (Schweinfurt 05), Jovan Vidovic, Aschti Osso, Felix Schimmel (alle unbekannt), Simon Noah Roscher (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Paul Kämpfer (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Nils Köhler (FC Gütersloh)
1.FC Lok Leipzig
Zugänge: Ricardo Grym (Chemnitzer FC), Antonio Verinac (SV Werder Bremen U18), Julian Weigel (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Linus Zimmer (FC Den Bosch), Isa Dogan (Chemnitzer FC), Eunsoo Gong (TFT Fitogehter), Tobias Dombrowa (SV Meppen)
Abgänge: Robert Berger (Chemnitz FC), Sascha Prüfer (FC Eilenburg), Damir Mehmedovic, Michael Schlicht, Edvardas Lucenka, Jan-Ole Sievers, Robert Weiße (alle unbekannt), Tom Nattermann (SV Babelsberg 03), Leon Rehme (SG Union Sandersdorf)
Berliner AK 07
Zugänge: Julian Klar (SV Horn), Shawn Kauter (FC Energie Cottbus), Joel Vieting (Viktoria Köln), Jannis Kleeberg (Eintracht Braunschweig), Tim Seifert (1.FC Heidenheim 1846), Patrick Sussek (Fortuna Düsseldorf II), Nathaniel Amamoo (VfB Lübeck), Luis Zwick (1.FC Schweinfurt 05), Umut Satici (eigene U19), Michael Seaton (vereinslos), Keanu Schneider (SV Werder Bremen II), Shinji Yamada (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin), Kevin Plath, Marcito Vicente, Furkan Karabiyik, Jamal Rogero (alle eigene U19)
Abgänge: Nader El-Jindaoui (Hertha BSC II), Philipp Fontein (VSG Altglienicke), Lukas Lämmel (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Michel Ulrich (FC Hansa Rostock), Philipp Harant (1.FC Magdeburg), Eroll Zejnullahu (SpVgg Bayreuth), Charmaine Häusl (VSG Altglienicke), Sean Adams (SFC Veritas 96), Ugur Tezel (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Yousef Emghames (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin), Fatih Baca (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin), Abu Bakarr Kargbo (Greifswalder FC), Maximilian Hertel (SV Tasmania Berlin), Pardis Fardjad-Azad (CFC Hertha 06), Emre Aslan (SC Staaken 1919)
Hertha BSC II
Zugänge: Nader El-Jindaoui (BAK 07), Philip Sprint (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin), Tjark Ernst (VfL Bochum), Luca Wollschläger, Robert Kwasigroch, Tony Rölke, Mustafa Abdullatif, Leon Cuk, Joel da Silva Kiala, Safa Yildirim, Lukas Ullrich, Mesut Kesik, Teoman Gündüz (alle eigene U19)
Abgänge: Timur Gayret (HFC Chemie), Marlon Morgenstern, Nicolas Tomerius, Emincan Tekin, Robin Traboulsi, Joe Williams, Jonas Dirkner (alle unbekannt), Nikolai Kemlein (1FC Nürnberg), Julian Albrecht (Offenbacher Kickers), McMoordy King Aerchlimann Hüther (VSG Altglienicke), Justin Weber (SV Lichtenberg 47), Ali Wissam Abu-Alfa (FC Energie Cottbus), Timo Ebert (SC Staaken), Florian Palmowski (Utsiktens BK), Marten Winkler (SV Waldhof Mannheim)
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Zugänge: Janik Mäder (FC Energie Cottbus), Manassé Eshele (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Philipp Harant (1.FC Magdeburg), Till Jagodzik, Maximilian Jagatic (beide eigene U19)
Abgänge: Anes Osmanoski (Türkgücü München), Stefan Karau, Benjamin Boltze (beide Karriereende), Andy Wendschuch, Isidor Akpeko, Stephane Mvibudulu (alle unbekannt)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Zugänge: Björn Heydemann, Karim Alisalha (eigene U19), Mert Sait, Lucas Bähr, Thomas Brechler (alle SV Tasmania Berlin), Botond Bach (VSG Altglienicke), Maurice Opfermann Arcones (VfB Homburg), Justin Neumann (SC Staaken), Julian Damelang (RSV Eintracht 1949), Tom Worm (FSV Luckenwalde II), Mustafa Kemal Karaman (Türkiyemspor Berlin), Melvin Williams (SV Lichtenberg 47), Malik Ceesay (SV Tasmania Berlin)
Abgänge: Fabrice Montcheu (Würzburger Kickers), Kubilay Yilmaz (SV Tasmania Berlin), Benyas Solomon Junge-Abiol (Würzburger Kickers), Aleksandar Bilbija (Greifswalder FC), Jeronimo Mattmüller (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin), Tashin Cakmak, Rico Gladrow (beide SV Babelsberg 03), Lirim Mema, Youssef Sakran, Cedrik Mvondo, Jens Fikisi, Omar Pasagic, Will Siakam (alle unbekannt), Maximilian Stahl (TuS Makabi Berlin), Sebastian Huke (BFC Preußen), Jannis Gabrielides (TSV Rudow)
SV Babelsberg 03
Zugänge: Tom Nattermann (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Daoud Iraqi (Shabab Al-Khalil), Jannis Fuchs (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Luis Klatte (FC Hansa Rostock), Tashin Cakmak, Rico Gladrow (beide Tennis Borussia Berlin), Dominik N'gatie (VfB Eichstätt), Matthias Steinborn (BFC Dynamo), Saibo Marcel Ibraimo (1.FC Phönix Lübeck)
Abgänge: Justin Borchardt (TSG Neustrelitz), Robin Müller (FC St. Pauli), Leonard Koch (SV Lichtenberg 47), Jakub Moravec (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Petar Lela, Jannick Theißen (beide 1.FC Düren), Manuel Härtel (FSV Optik Rathenow), Nicola Jürgens (unbekannt), Felix Pilger (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Zugänge: Arne Sommer (MSV Neuruppin), Philip Einsiedel (SV Lichtenberg 47), Daniel Hefele (Lüneburger SK Hansa), Benjamin Nwatu, Neo Passow (beide eigene U19)
Abgänge: Julius Frederik Schmahl (TSG Hoffenheim), Luca Haase (unbekannt), Konstantin Filatow (Hertha BSC Ü32), Robin Spreitzer (FC Grimma), Jonas Arnold (SG Taucha 99), Peer Heinze (2.Männer)
SV Lichtenberg 47
Zugänge: Justin Weber (Hertha BSC II), Leonard Koch (SV Babelsberg 03), Divine Imasuen (SFC Stern 1900), Efraim Gakpeto (SC Staaken),Noah Moreno (SG Union Sandersdorf), Quentin Seidel (Hertha BSC U19), Eni-Owo Adekunle (Berliner SC), Max Winter (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Emil Gustavus (FSV Optik Rathenow)
Abgänge: Ali Sinan, Nils Fiegen, Oliver Hofmann (alle Karriereende), Oliver Maric (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin), Philip Einsiedel (FSV 63vLuckenwalde), Melvin Williams (Tennis Borussia)
ZFC Meuselwitz
Zugänge: Nils Schätzle (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Luis Fischer, Felix Rehder (beide FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Thilo Gildenberg (FSV Optik Rathenow), Kilian Zaruba (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Johannes Pistol (FSV Optik Rathenow), Fabian Raithel (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Michael Junker (SC 03 Weimar), Daniel Kovacevic (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Jan Marvin Krüger (RB Leipzig U19), Tim Birkner (FSV Zwickau U19)
Abgänge: Max Kulke (SG Dynamo Dresden), Niklas Jahn (BSG Chemie Kahla), Laurens Zintsch (SC Naumburg), Tobias Becker, Jegor Jagupov, Brian Senkbeil (alle unbekannt), Ben-Luca Moritz (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Benjamin Förster (BSG Wismut Gera), Mathias Hamrol (BFC Dynamo), René Weinert (SV Schmölln), Sebastian Albert (FC Grimma)
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Zugänge: Nico Lübke (VfB Homberg), Ufu Osawe (SC Wiedenbrück), Ilir Gjuzi (AS Monaco Jugend), Pascal Hackethal (SV Werder Bremen II), Darlin van der Werff (BSV Kickers Emden), Ole Hoch (1.FC Magdeburg), Pascal Sparwasser (eigene U19), Bastian Schrewe (BFC Dynamo), Ufumwen Osawe (SC Wiedenbrück II), Julien Masson (US Raon I' Etape), Jean-Cedric Bro (CD Guadalajara), Amiro Amadou (FC Oberneuland), Irwin Pfeiffer (SV Straelen)
Abgänge: Tim Heike (FC Energie Cottbus), David Vogt (SV Meppen), Ole Hoch, Leon Schmökel (beide 1.FC Magdeburg), Julian Weigel (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Stefan Pribanovic (Chemnitzer FC), Nils Schätzle (ZFC Meuselwitz), Brian Peters (SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben), Maksym Kowal (Greifswalder FC),Paul Niehs, Jannik Bachmann, Hendrik Kuhnhold, Finn Modler, Felix Stumpe, Marcel Kohn (alle unbekannt), Moritz Singbeil (FC Wernigerode), Fabian Raithel (ZFC Meuselwitz), Marcel Kohn (FC Hansa Rostock II), Georgios Toulopis (VfB Homberg)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Zugänge: Erik Weinhauer (FC Einheit Wernigerode), Ben-Luca Moritz (ZFC Meuselwitz), Franco Flückiger (Türkgücü München), Simon Noah Roscher (Chemnitzer FC), Samuel Biek (SV Horn), Zeke Zambrano (International Soccer Academy), Nazzareno Ciccarelli (TSG Sprockhövel), Paul Kämpfer (Chemnitzer FC), Calvin Tshilumba (FC Vizela U23)
Abgänge: Hannes Rückert, Sönke Schneider, Patrick AguilarAlvarez, Kevin Nsimba, Moulaye N'Diaye (alle unbekannt), Tom Woiwood (FSV Fernwald), Jan-Lucas Bärwolf (FC An der Fahner Höhe), Luca Petzold (SpVgg Bayreuth), Brian Petnga (Rostocker FC), Fatlum Elezi (SF Lotte)
Greifswalder FC
Zugänge: Daniel Eidtner (Hannover 96 II), Moritz Rosenberg (FC Hansa Rostock II), Niclas Kubitz (VfB Auerbach), Guido Kocer (Bandirmaspor), Matti Kamenz (FSV Zwickau), Aleksandar Bilbija (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Tom Weilandt (VfL Bochum), Maksym Kowal (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Pascal Schmedemann (Hannover 96 II), Jonas Banouas (FC Rot-Weiß Wolgast), Abu Bakarr Kargbo (Berliner AK 07), Jannik Bandowski (TSV Steinbach Haiger)
Abgänge: Velimir Jovanovic (Karriereende), Azat Selcuk (Heider SV), Kristoffer Stockhaus, Bleon Salihu, Michael Scavuzzo (alle unbekannt), Ronny Garbuschewski (Karriereende), Clemens Schröder (1.FC Neubrandenburg), Lovro Sindik (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden), Peterson Appiah (VSG Altglienicke)
Bitte ergänzen!