Regionalliga Nordost Transfers Saison 2019/20

  • FC Energie Cottbus


    Zugänge: Tobias Hasse (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Jan Koch (BAK 07), Colin Raak, Tim Stawecki (eigene U19), Berkan Taz (1.FC Union Berlin), Ben Meyer (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Lennart Moser (1.FC Union Berlin), Ben Meyer (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Bagram Nebihi (KF Ballkani), Marcel Hoppe (RB Leipzig U19), Felix Brügmann (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Ibrahim Hajtic (Würzburger Kickers), Axel Borgmann (VVV-Venlo), Toni Stahl (FC Fulham), Orhan Yildirim (BAK 07), Niclas Erlbeck (vereinslos, vorher FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Tobias Eisenhuth, Niklas Geisler, Moritz Broschinski (alle eigene U19), Damir Bektic (vereinslos, vorher FC St. Pauli II), Florian Brügmann (MSV Duisburg), Rico Gladrow (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Jan Glinker (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Dominik Pelivan (vereinslos, vorher SG Sonnenhof Großaspach)


    Abgänge: Streli Mamba (SC Paderborn), Marcelo de Freitas Costa (Chemnitzer FC), Fabio Viteritti (FSV Zwickau), Lasse Schlüter (BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig), Fabian Holthaus (FC Viktoria Köln), Jürgen Gjasula (1.FC Magdeburg), Philipp Knechtel (VfB Germania Halberstadt), José-Junior Matuwila (1.FC Kaiserslautern), Lars Bender (SC Fortuna Köln), Marcel Baude (VfB Auerbach), Kevin Rauhut (SC Fortuna Köln), Fabian Graudenz (SC Weiche Flensburg 08), Tim Kruse (Karriereende), Björn Ziegenbein (Karriereende), Luke Hemmerich (FC Würzburger Kickers II), Avdo Spahic (1.FC Kaiserslautern), Kevin Scheidhauer (vereinslos), Andrej Startsev (VfB Oldenburg), Daniel Stanese (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Kevin Weidlich (SC Fortuna Köln), Frank Eulberg (BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig), Leon Schneider (1.FC Köln II), Tom Landmann (VfB 1921 Krieschow), Daniel Bohl (Chemnitzer FC), Maximilian Zimmer (Karriereende), Lennart Moser (Cercle Brügge)


    BAK 07


    Zugänge: Seyit Bicakci (eigene A-Jugend), Alper Kara (USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg), Cüneyt Top (FSV Optik Rathenow), Justin Gerlach (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Rintaro Yajima (ZFC Meuselwitz), Nico Beyer (FSV Zwickau), Niklas Brandt (BFC Dynamo), Pierre Merkel (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Jacub Przybylko (TuRU Düsseldorf), Arthur Ekallé (SC Verl), Yusuf Coban (Alanyaspor), Uros Kabanica (SV Altlüdersdorf), Alexander Siebeck (Karlsruher SC, Leihe SC Wiener Neustadt), Kay Michel (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Enes Küc (Würzburger Kickers), Ahmed Waseem Razeek (zuletzt Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Cihan Kahraman (1.FC Union Berlin), Daoud Iraqi (Tennis Borussia), Andac Güleryüz (vereinslos), Youssef Sakran (FSV Optik Rathenow), Ali Abu-Alfa (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Marc Brasnic (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Christos Amarantidis (eigene A-Jugend), Ugur Tezel (SC Preußen Münster)


    Abgänge: Muhittin Erdem Bastürk (SSV Jeddeloh), Jan Koch (FC Energie Cottbus), Marvin Kleihs (BFC Dynamo), Seref Özcan (SC Preußen Münster 06), Fatlum Elezi, Daoud Iraqi (beide Tennis Borussia), Konstantin Möllering (vereinslos), Ömer Akyörük (Utas Usakspor), Omar Pasagic (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden), Patrik Zilahi (FC Eintracht Oranienburg), Maximilian Kessler (Tennis Borussia), Youssef Sakran (BAK 07), Tunay Deniz (Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor), Paul-Georg Becker (vereinslos), Orhan Yildirim (FC Energie Cottbus), Jacub Przybylko (SC Wiedenbrück), Pierre Merkel (Hassia Bingen), Oliver Hofmann (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Marcus Mlynikowski (Naestved BK), Nico Beyer (FC Brandenburg 03), Alexander Siebeck (SV Babelsberg 03), Yusuf Coban (TSV Essingen), Niklas Brandt (1.FC Lok Leipzig)


    FSV Wacker Nordhausen


    Zugänge: Fabian Guderitz, Philipp Blume (beide VfB Germania Halberstadt), Daniel Haritonov (1.FSV Mainz 05), Jan Löhmannsröben (1.FC Kaiserslautern), Lucas Stauffer (New York Red Bulls II), Erik Schneider, Paul Kirchner (beide FSV Wacker Nordhausen II), Leonard Meitzner, Hagen Pietsch, Simran Dhaliwal, Nils Pfingsten-Reddig, Jonas Ernst, Felix Schwerdt, Valentin Henning, Marcus Vopel (alle FSV Wacker Nordhausen II)


    Abgänge: Jerome Propheter (Rot-Weiß Oberhausen), Marco Sailer (Karriereende), Torsten Klaus (Karriereende), Benjamin Kaufmann (SV Pipinsried), Ruben Aulig (ZFC Meuselwitz), Pierre Merkel (BAK 07), Robin Fluß (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Marcell Sobotta (Sportfreunde Lotte), Vladimir Kovac, Mounir Chaftar, Sebastian Heidinger (alle unbekannt), Jan Löhmannsröben (SC Preußen Münster), Tobias Becker (ZFC Meuselwitz), Lucas Scholl (VfR Garching), Daniel Haritonov (FC Bayern Alzenau), Felix Müller, Kenan Smajlovic, Lennart Liese (alle unbekannt), Fabian Guderitz (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Maurice Pluntke (Offenbacher Kickers), Jan Glinker (FC Energie Cottbus), Cihan Ucar (BFC Dynamo), Oliver Genausch (VfB Auerbach), Florian Esorf (FC Hansa Rostock II), Joy-Lance Mickels (FC Carl Zeiss Jena)


    Hertha BSC II


    Zugänge: Timur Gayret (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin), Miralem Ramic, Jessic Ngankam, Luis Klatte, Mateo Kastrati, Maximilian Gurschke, Max Mulack, Maxim Hertel (alle eigene U19), Bilal Cubukcu (BFC Dynamo), Timothy Mason (SV Babelsberg 03), Maximilian Pronichev (Hertha BSC, vorher HFC Chemie)


    Abgänge: Nils Blumberg (Chemnitzer FC), Florian Egerer (SV Meppen), Anthony Roczen (1.FC Magdeburg), Jonathan Klinsmann (FC St.Gallen), Nikos Zografakis (VfB Stuttgart), Gordon Büch (FC Ingolstadt II), Fabio Mirbach (unbekannt), Will Siakam (BFC Dynamo), Sidney Friede (SV Wehen Wiesbaden), Maurice Covic (Ascoli Calcio), Maximilian Mulack (unbekannt), Florian Krebs (Chemnitzer FC), Dennis Jastrzembski (SC Paderborn), Maximilian Pronichev (FC Rot-Weiß Essen)


    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt


    Zugänge: Marcel Bär (Budissa Bautzen), Alexander Schmitt, Lucas Surek (beide VfB Germania Halberstadt), Manuel Konate-Lueken (FC Bayern Alzenau), Burim Halili (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Bogdan Rangelov (SV Babelsberg 03), Tim Heike (BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig U19), Hassine Refai (SpVg Schonnebeck), Marc Brasnic (BFC Dynamo), Sinisa Veselinovic (FC Eintracht Norderstedt), Selim Aydemir (NK Celik Zenica), Ali Abu Alfa (Borussia Mönchengladbach II), Jannick Theißen (Fortuna Düsseldorf)


    Abgänge: Andis Shala (Kickers Offenbach), Stephan Mvibudulu (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Leihende, 1.FC Lok Leipzig), Tobias Hasse (FC Energie Cottbus), Marius Wegmann (FV Illertissen), George Kelbel, Albiu Spahija (beide unbekannt), Ben-Luca Moritz (ZFC Meuselwitz), Darryl Geurts (VfR Aalen, FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Bogdan Rangelov (SV Babelsberg 03), Nicolai Lorenzoni (SV Sand), Til Linus Schwarz (FC International Leipzig), Ahmed Waseem Razeek (BAK 07), Glody Zingu (FSV Optik Rathenow), Rico Gladrow (FC Energie Cottbus), Morten Rüdiger (VfB Lübeck), Lukas Novy (SV Neukirchen b.Hl. Blut), Marc Brasnic, Francis Adomah, Ali Abu-Alfa (alle BAK 07), Hassine Refai (Wuppertaler SV), Julian Knoll (FC International Leipzig), Jan Roschlaub, David Vogt (beide FSV Martinroda), Petar Lela, Kevin Pino Tallez (beide SV Babelsberg 03), Velimir Jovanovic (Greifswalder FC), Selim Aydemir (Ekol Göz Menemspor), Manuel Konaté-Lueken (FC Gießen), Burim Halili (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Pierre Becken (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden), Marcel Bär (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Sinisa Veselinovic (FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen), Daniel Rechberger (VSG Altglienicke), Alexander Schmitt, Lucas Surek (beide Naestved Boldklub), Danilo Dittrich (TSV Kornburg), Marcel Kaffenberger, Lukas Cichos (beide unbekannt)


    1.FC Lok Leipzig


    Zugänge: Aykut Soyak (FC Viktoria 89), Stephan Mvibudulu (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Leon Heynke (1.FC Magdeburg), Milan Senic (SC Düsseldorf-West), Lukas Kycek (1.FC Lok Stendal), Romario Hajrulla (ZFC Meuselwitz), Alejandro Vignati (FK Velez Mostar), Herbert Schötterl (FC Fulham), Fabian Guderitz (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Ishmael Schubert-Abubakari (HFC Chemie), Niklas Brandt (BAK 07)


    Abgänge: Ryan Malone (VfB Lübeck), Christopher Hanf (SG Union Sandersdorf), Markus Krug (SV Zöschen), Nils Gottschick (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Toni Hartmann (1.FC Merseburg), Lovro Sindik (FC International Leipzig), Ronny Surma (Karriereende), Alejandro Vignati (unbekannt), Lukas Kycek (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)


    SV Babelsberg 03


    Zugänge: Robin Müller, André Marenin, Justin Neumann, Franz Bobkiewicz (alle eigene U19), Onur Yesilli (Berliner SC), Dimitrios Komnos (VFC Plauen), Jake Wilton (BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig II), Bogdan Rangelov (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Moritz Kretzer (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Ugurtan Cepni (Berlin Türkspor), Noah Awassi (Sportfreunde Lotte), Dominik Picak (NK Kustosija Zagreb), Alexander Siebeck (BAK 07), Petar Lela, Kevin Pino Tallez (beide FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Daniel Frahn (Chemnitzer FC), Mattia Trianni (Reno 1868 FC), Rafael Makangu (vereinslos)


    Abgänge: Manuel Hoffmann (TSV Steinbach Haiger), Bogdan Rangelov (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Farid Abderrahmane (SC Fortuna Köln), Franko Uzelac (SC Fortuna Köln), Godbless Igbinigie (unbekannt), Masami Okada (Karriereende), Lionel Salla (SC Fortuna Köln), Tim Steuk (Werderaner FC), Timothy Mason (Hertha BSC II), Ivo Thomas (NK Urania Baska Voda), Onur Yesilli (CFC Hertha 06), Moritz Kretzer (SV Lichtenberg 47), Yasin-Cemal Kaya (unbekannt)


    VfB Germania Halberstadt


    Zugänge: Philipp Knechtel (FC Energie Cottbus), Michael Ambrosius (Lüneburger SK), Jannis Pläschke (SC Weiche Flensburg 08), Fabian Wenzel (TSV Havelse), Luka Menke (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Justin Bretgeld (SSV Jeddeloh), Batikan Yilmaz (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Florian Sowade (Chemnitzer FC), Mardochee Tchakoumi (TV Herkenrath), Maximilian Farwig (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Elias Löser (FC Erzgebirge Aue U19), Kimbyze-Kimby Januário (VVV Venlo U19), Pascal Schmedemann (1.FC Magdeburg), Kilian Neufeld (Hannover 96 U19), Anton Kanther (1.FC Magdeburg), Kamil Popowicz (VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal), Benyas Solomon Junge-Abiol (SV Lichtenberg 47), Marvin Temp (1.FC Magdeburg)


    Abgänge: Alexander Schmitt, Lucas Surek (Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Fabian Guderitz, Philipp Blume (beide FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Philpp Harant, Leon Heynke (zurück zum 1.FC Magdeburg), Benjamin Boltze (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Kay Michel (BAK 07), Dennis Rothenstein (vereinslos), Hendrik Hofgärtner (FC Augsburg II), Denis Jäpel (FSV Zwickau) Martin Ludwig (VfB IMO Merseburg), Hendrik Kuhnhold (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Nedim Pepic (Wuppertaler SV), Stephane Dieupeugbeu (SV Arminia Hannover), Till Brinkmann (vereinslos), Alysson Vargas (SV 1890 Westerhausen), Philipp Knechtel (VfB 1921 Krieschow), Maximilian Farwig (FC Einheit Wernigerode), Mardochee Tchakoumi (TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz), Dennis Blaser (Naestved Boldklub)


    VfB Auerbach


    Zugänge: Hendrik Wurr (SV Eichede), Erik Träger (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Pascal Sauer, Jan Luderer (beide eigene U19), Maximilian Schmidt (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Alexander Morosow (VFC Plauen), Marcel Baude (FC Energie Cottbus), Pascal Sauer (eigene U19), Maximilian Schlosser (FC Erzgebirge Aue), Paul Horschig, Niklas Jeck (beide FC Erzgebirge Aue), Albijan Kameraj (Karrierepause), Michael Schlicht (vereinslos, vorher Budissa Bautzen)


    Abgänge: Danny Wild (Kickers Selb), Vaclav Heger (Kickers Selb), Hans Christan Miertschink (2.Liga Thailand), Felix Lietz (Karriereende), Tim Hoffmann (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Björn Trinks (VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal), Josef Ctvrtnicek (Loko Vltavin), Vaclav Heger (Kickers Selb), Maximilian Rosenkranz (FC Concordia Schneeberg 1909), Sebastian Schmidt (unbekannt)


    ZFC Meuselwitz


    Zugänge: Johann Weiß (Budissa Bautzen), Ben-Luca Moritz (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Kai Wonneberger (FC Erzgebirge Aue U19), Tarik Reinhard (VfB IMO Merseburg), Roman Kasiar (Budissa Bautzen), Ruben Aulig (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Timo Mauer (Chemnitzer FC), Danny Breitfelder (Sportfreunde Lotte), Tobias Becker (FSV Wacker Nordhausen)


    Abgänge: Pierre le Beau (VfB Empor Glauchau), Frank Müller (Teammanager), Hiromu Watahiki (unbekannt), Tom Pachulski (Holstein Kiel II), Romarjo Hajrulla (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Rintaro Yajima (BAK 07), Jasper Hoffmann, Lucas Bartsch (beide FC Grimma), Nikos Giannitsanis (Apollon Smyrnis), Kyriakos Andreopoulos (VFC Plauen), Nico Schwarzer (Kickers 94 Markkleeberg), Roman Kasiar (VfR Aalen), Gracjan Horoszkiewicz (Brandenburger SC Süd 05),


    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin


    Zugänge: Yannis Becker (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden), Elian Clasen (Hamburger SV U19), Mattis Daube (FC Eintracht Northeim), Johannes Manske (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Lucas Bradley Falcao (Spanien), Christoph Menz (BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig), Tino Schmidt (Sportfreunde Lotte), Marko Basic (NK OSK Otok), Tom Schneider (KFC Uerdingen), Pardis Fardjad Azad (Zira FK), Shinji Yamada (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden), Nemanja Samardzic (CFC Hertha 06), Fatih Baca (eigene U19), Philipp Müller (vereinslos, vorher SC Preußen Münster)


    Abgänge: Aykut Soyak (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Marco Schikora (Kickers Offenbach), Timur Gayret (Hertha BSC II), Ugurcan Yilmaz (Brandenburger SC Süd 05)), Batikan Yilmaz (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Daniel Kaiser (SVG Freiburg), Augusto Manzambi Bambi (Ludwigsfelder FC), Timo Gebhardt (TSV München 1860), Benyas Solomon Junge-Abiol (SV Lichtenberg 47), Boris Hass (TSG Neustrelitz), Okan Aydin (SK Austria Klagenfurt), Christian Hanne (unbekannt), Mc Moody Hüther (SK Austria Klagenfurt), Nemanja Samardzic, Rudolf Ndualu (beide unbekannt)


    BFC Dynamo


    Zugänge: Damian Schobert (1.FC Frankfurt/O), Steve Braun, Luca Radecke (beide eigene U19), Marvin Kleihs (BAK 07), Kristian Taag (Chemnitzer FC), Daniel Schaal (SC Wiedenbrück), Takahiro Tanio (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Andor Bolyki (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Andreas Pollasch (FSV Frankfurt), Lukas Krüger (RB Leipzig U19), Michael Blum (Chemnitzer FC), Julian Hodek (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballer, davor FSV Zwickau), Kosuke Hatta (1.FC Kleve), Will Siakam (Hertha BSC II), Michel Witte (vereinslos, vorher VfB Stuttgart II), Apheze Moustoifa (SV Arminia Hannover), Joey Breitfeld (FC Ingolstadt II), Cihan Ucar (FSV Wacker Nordhausen)


    Abgänge: Patrick Brendel FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Marc Brasnic (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Marcel Rausch (SV Lichtenberg 47), Erblin Colakaj (SV Tasmania Berlin), Pascal Eifler (SV Lichtenberg 47), Nico Wiesner (Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin), David Malembana (Lokomotive Plovdiv), Vincent Rabiega (Tennis Borussia), Niklas Brandt (BAK 07), Yves Brinkmann (Berlin United), Kemal Atici (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Takahiro Tanio (vereinslos), Bilal Cubukcu (Hertha BSC II), Bernhard Hendl (First Vienna FC), Björn Lambach (Hannoverscher SC), Ugurtan Cepni (Berlin Türkspor, SV Babelsberg 03), Otis Breustedt (FC Brandenburg 03), Toni Stelzer (vereinslos), Luca Radecke (TSG Einheit Bernau), Julian Hodek (1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen), Steve Braun (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Aphèze Moustoifa (unbekannt)


    FSV Union Fürstenwalde


    Zugänge: Patrick Brendel (BFC Dynamo), Hendrik Kuhnhold (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Mirko Marulli (BFC Dynamo U19), Paul Maurer (1.FC Köln II), Mateusz Ciapa (FSV Budissa Bautzen), Kemal Atici (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Darryl Geurts (FC Rot Weiß Erfurt), Joshua Putze, Norman Quindt (beide Sportfreunde Lotte), David Vetterlein (TuS Osdorf), Niklas Kühn (vereinslos), Johan Martynets (Ludwigsfelder FC), Oliver Hofmann (BAK 07)


    Abgänge: Andor Bolyki (BFC Dynamo), Bujar Sejdija (Altona 93), Burim Halili (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Cihan Kahraman (Leihende - 1.FC Union), Filip Krstic (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Alexander Wuthe (FC Concordia Buckow-Waldsieversdorf 03). Ben Florian Meyer (FC Energie Cottbus), Martin Zurawsky (VfB 1921 Krieschow), Paul Büchel (Berlin United), Mert Sait (FC Hertha Zehlendorf 03), Lukas Boateng (Berliner SC), Yasar Can Cinar (FC Hertha 03 Zehelndorf), Jason Rupp (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf)


    VSG Altglienicke


    Zugänge: Berk Inaler (1.FC Union U19), Jan Binias (SpVgg Erken), Tom Scheffel (VfR Wormatia Worms), Tony Schmidt (Budissa Bautzen), Florian Sander (1.FC Union U19), Romario Hartwig (SV Tasmania Berlin), Emil Gustavus (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Johan N'zi (FC Chambly B), David Daroczi (VfB Oldenburg II), Romario Hartwig (SV Tasmania Berlin), Patrick Breitkreuz (FC Kickers Würzburg), Daniel Rechberger (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)


    Abgänge: Tom Erlemann (VfB Fortuna Biesdorf), Maximilian Mehls (VSG Altglienicke II), Lukas Bache (Ludwigsfelder FC), Chinedu Ede (Spandauer Kickers), Björn Brunnemann (SV Siedenbollentin), Max Meurer (Hastings College), Igli Cami (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf)


    Bischofswerdaer FV 08


    Zugänge: Luca Shubitidze, Mika Schneider (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Robin Fluß (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Jonas Mack (Budissa Bautzen), Luiz-Miguel Schack (FSV Optik Rathenow), Roger Paul Henschke (FC Mecklenburg Schwerin), Rudolf Sanin (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Niclas Treu (FSV Budissa Bautzen), Eric Kirst (HFC Chemie U19), Justin Jacobs (vereinslos, vorher SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Lukas Kycek (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Marcel Bär (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Nicholas Prasad (FC Tulsa), Max Tuchel (VfL 96 Halle)


    Abgänge: Dominik Reissig (VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal), Ogün Gümüstas (Beckumer SV), Justin Scholz (BSV Halle-Ammendorf), Marcus Urban (Tennis Borussia II), Thomas Sonntag (VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim), Tomas Petracek (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Philipp Kötzsch (VfL Pirna-Copitz 07), Tom Grellmann (SV Kamenz), Max Rülicke, Tom Hagemann (beide FSV Budissa Bautzen), Cornelius Gries (SV Kamenz), Max Schulz (Bischofswerdaer FV 08 II), Norman Kloss (Budissa Bautzen), Oliver Merkel, Tommy Klotke (beide FC Eintracht Niesky), Oliver Birnbaum (Radebeuler BC 08), Eric Steven Kirst (unbekannt)


    FSV Optik Rathenow


    Zugänge: Glody Zingu (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Direnc Güven (FC Erzgebirge Aue U19), Youssef Sakran (BAK 07), Gojko Karupovic (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Lucas Hiemann (Chemnitzer FC), Vjaceslavs Serdcevs (Spartaks Jurmala), Ilja Sevcuks (BFC Daugavpils), Nicola Jürgens (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Berkan Alimler (1.FC Union U19), Jonathan Muiomo (Greuther Fürth II), Michael Gorbunov (SC Fortuna Köln II), Darius Amados (SC Eintracht Freising)


    Abgänge: Nii Bruce (Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin), Luis Zwick (1.FC Schweinfurt 05), Cüneyt Top (SV Tasmania Berlin), Luiz-Miguel Schack (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Fabio Pluntke (SPVG Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin), Hasan Akcakaya (FC Hennef), Süleyman Kapan (CFC Hertha 06), Jonas Techie-Menson (unbekannt), Youssef Sakran (BAK 07), Vjaceslavs Sercevs, Leon Dippert (beide 1.FC Phönix Lübeck)


    SV Lichtenberg 47


    Zugänge: Fritz Pflug (VfB 1921 Krieschow), Kevin Owczarek (SV Altlüdersdorf), Finn Wozniak (Energie Cottbus U19), Jonas Schmidt (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Pascal Eifler (BFC Dynamo), Lucas Lindemann (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Julian Hentschel (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Benyas Solomon Junge-Abiol (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin), Luca Naumann (Hertha BSC U19), Moritz Griesbach (HFC Chemie U19), Marcel Rausch (vereinslos, vorher BFC Dynamo), Alexander Wuthe (FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf), Moritz Kretzer (SV Lichtenberg 47)


    Abgänge: Steve Jarling (Einheit Zepernick), Justin Meyer (Hertha BSC III), Mike Haubitz (Reinickendorfer Füchse), Maximilian Schmidt (Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Christian Bienko (Steglitz Gencler Birligi 1982), Gelicio Banze (Berlin United), Ivan Ostrouhov (unbekannt), Philipp Kulecki (unbekannt), Orkun Bicen (SC Minerva 1893 Berlin), Benyas Solomon Junge-Abiol (VfB Germania Halberstadt)


    BSG Chemie Leipzig


    Zugänge. Denny Krahl (Budissa Bautzen ) Tommy Kind (VFL Halle 96), Benjamin Boltze (VfB Germania Halberstadt) Bjorn Nikolajewski (Energie Cottbus), Tomas Petracek (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Benjamin Bellot (Bröndby IF), Pascal Bekker (Leipziger SV Südwest), Valentino Schubert (Chemnitzer FC U19) Leo Felgenträger (VfB 1921 Krieschow), Nico Becker (SG Union Sandersdorf - Leihende), Raffael Cvijetkovic (FSV Mainz 05 II), Elvis Ibisevic (NK Celje), Abdallah El-Haibi (vereinslos, vorher VfL Wolfsburg U23), Burim Halili (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)


    Abgänge: Sascha Rode, Dominic Heine (beide SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau), Lars Schmidt, Ryutaro Omote (beide unbekannt), Eric Berger (1.FC Merseburg), Johannes Günther, Niklas Opalka, Branden Stelmak (alle SG Union Sandersdorf), Marko Trogrlic (FC Eilenburg), Kai Druschky (pausiert), Elvis Ibisevic (Union Omaha)

Betway Online Fussball-Wetten banner