FC Energie Cottbus:
Zugänge: Maximillian Zimmer (Berliner AK), Max Grundmann (eigene U19), Andrej Startsev (TSV Havelse), Felix Geisler (FSV Zwickau), Christos Papadimitriou (FC International Leipzig)
Abgänge: Joshua Putze (Sportfreunde Lotte), Daniel Svab (unbekannt), Lukas Müller (VSG Altglienicke), Erich Jeschke (ZFC Meuselwitz), Tom Nattermann (Germania Halberstadt), Erich Jeschke (ZFC Meuselwitz)
FC Viktoria Berlin:
Zugänge: Felix Brügmann (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Sascha Schünemann (BFC Dynamo), Eren Basaran, Kwabenaboye Schulz (beide eig. A-Jun.),Murat Bildirici (Wacker Nordhausen), Tobias Hasse (BAK), Daniel Schulz (Stuttgarter Kickers)
Abgänge: Tim Lensinger (Blau Weiß Berlin), Mattia Trianni (VfR Aalen), Severin Mihm (FSV Luckenwalde), Maik Haubitz (Hertha BSC II), David Hollwitz (Lichtenberg 47),Ozan Pekdemir, Serkan Tokgöz (beide Berliner AK), Glodi Zingu, Luka Sarac (beide unbekannt), Kenan Günaydin (FC Strausberg), Felix Brügmann (BAK)
SV Babelsberg 03:
Zugänge: Masami Okada (FC Schönberg 95), Tim Steuk (Fordham Rams), Sven Reimann (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Lukas Wilton (FSV Zwickau), Kubilay Büyükdemir (VfB Lübeck), Tobias Dombrowa (eigene U19)
Abgänge: Cem Efe (Trainer, unbekannt); Matthias Steinborn, Bilal Cubukcu, Ugurtan Cepni (alle BDC Dynamo), Nils Fiegen (Lichtenberg 47), Laurin von Piechowski (Chemnitzer FC), Lovro Sindik (Berliner AK), Erdal Akdari (Tuzlaspor), Dustin Böttge (BSC Freiberg)
Berliner AK
Zugänge: M. Zschiesche (Trainer, U17 TeBe Berlin), Youssef Sakran, Kürsat Cicek (beide Tennis Borussia A-Jugend), Ali Ayvaz (Yasil Bursa) , Hayrullah Alici (Fortuna Düsseldorf), Enes Küc (HSV II), Lovro Sindik (Babelsberg 03), Ozan Pekdemir, Serkan Tokgöz (beide FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Philipp Amelung (Karlsruher SC U19), David Danko (Floridsdorf AK), Max Konrad (Nike Academy), Cedrik Mvondo (TSG Sprockhövel), Lubomir Korijkow (Lokomotiva Kosice), Felix Brügmann (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Bienvenue Basala-Mazana (GC Alcobaca), Sefa Kahraman (SV Werder Bremen III), Can Coskun (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Tuney Deniz (TSV Steinbach)
Abgänge: Abu Nije (Trainer, unbekannt), Maximillian Zimmer (Energie Cottbus), Kevin Stephan, Kevin Kahlert (beide VSG Altglienicke), Stephan Flauder (Tennis Borussia), Sofien Chahed (VfB Borussia Hildesheim), Miroslav Slavov, Maurice Trapp (beide Chemnitzer FC), Arthur Ekallé (1.FC Kaiserslautern II) , Andor Bolyki (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Tobias Hasse (FC Viktoria 1889), Hasan Pepic, Leon Hellwig (beide unbekannt), Ahmed Azaouagh (FSV Frankfurt), Iyad Al Khalaf (Tennis Borussia), Eké Uzoma (Balmazujvaros FC)
Wacker Nordhausen:
Zugänge: Joy-Lance Mickels, Jerome Propheter (beide Alemannia Aachen), Ruben Aulig (Hertha BSC II), Cihan Ucar (FSV Optik Rathenow), Tim Häußler (FC Bayern München II), Robin Fluß (SG Dynamo Dresden II), Florian Esdorf (FC Schönberg 95), Bedi Buval (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Oliver Genausch (FSV Zwickau)
Abgänge: Johannes Bergmann (USA-Studium), Pierre Becken (Wuppertaler SV), Murat Bildirici (Viktoria Berlin), Michael Harrer, Jon Mogge, Zafer Yelen, Nestor Djengoue (alle unbekannt), Pascal Bertram (TSV Backnang), Sascha Herröder (Viktoria Köln)
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Zugänge: Hannes Mietzelfeld (RB Leipzig II), Eric Träger (Dynamo Dresden U19), Stepan Vachousek (FK Teplice), Mirco Seide (Torwart, Werder Bremen U19), Pedro Fagan (BSG Wismut Gera), Vedat Temel (FC Einheit Rudolstadt), Justin Dintiu (eigene U19), Dennis Blaser (BSG Wismut Gera), Can Sakar (Würzburger Kickers II), Martin Bär (SG Dynamo Dresden), Frederick Fiebig (Tasmania Berlin), David Haist (FCO Neugersdorf II)
Abgänge: Sebastian Berg, Jonas Krautschick, Felix Schulz (alle unbekannt), Sepp Kunze (Budissa Bautzen), Franco Flückiger (SV Wacker Burghausen), Denny Krahl (ZFC Meuselwitz), Martin Sobe (SV Kamenz)
Hertha BSC II:
Zugänge: Maik Haubitz (FC Viktoria 1889), Maurice Covic, Leon Schaffran, Florian Egerer, Enes Akyol (alle eigene U19)
Abgänge: Fabian Eisele (FSV Zwickau), Boris Hass, Jan Renner, Jacob Bohm, Damir Bektic, Farid Abderrahmane (alle unbekannt), Bryan Henning (FC Hansa Rostock), Ruben Aulig (Wacker Nordhausen), Marcus Mlynikowski (Chemnitzer FC), Florian Kohls (Würzburger Kickers), Mike Owusu (FC Hansa Rostock), Nils Körber (Preußen Münster), Dominik Pelivan (Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Lok Leipzig:
Zugänge: Robert Berger (FSV Zwickau), Toni Hartmann (A-Jugend Hallescher FC), Maik Salewski (Budissa Bautzen), Sascha Pfeffer (Hallescher FC), Ryan Malone (Stuttgarter Kickers), Maximilian Pommer (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Matus Lorincak (Slavoj Trebisov), Christopher Hanf (TSG Neustrelitz)
Abgänge: Steve Heßler, Jonas Arnold, Daniel Becker (alle FSV Luckenwalde); Christopher Schulz (Bayern Hof), Kevin Zimmermann (SV Zöschen), Ramon Hofmann (unbekannt),Pascal Ibold (VfB Sangerhausen), Felix Brügmann (FC Viktoria 1889), Julien Latendresse-Levesque (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
VfB Auerbach:
Zugänge: Maximillian Rosenkranz (FSV Zwickau), Thomas Stock (Bayern Hof), Lukas Novy (1.FC Magdeburg), Tim Hoffman (Borea Dresden), Marcin Sieber (FC Erzgebirge Aue), Markus Möckel (Rapid Chemnitz), Arlind Shoshi (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Sebastian Schmidt (SV Elversberg), Kilian Müller (eigene U19)
Abgänge: Chris Jastrzembski (TSV Schilksee), Jiri Mlika, Fabian Paradies (beide unbekannt), Daniel Rupf (VFC Plauen), Raul Victor Xavier Amaro (TSG Neustrelitz), Görkem Üre (FC Strausberg), Luca Jung (SC Syrau), Benjamin Eißmann (Krokusblüte Drebach)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde:
Zugänge: Peter Kaehlitz (als Co-Trainer, vereinslos?), Alexandros Dingas (Hertha Zehlendorf U19), Andor Bolyki (Berliner AK), Felix Behling (FSV Barleben), Burim Halili, Bujar Sejdija (beide Hallescher FC U19), Filip Krstic (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Alexander Eirich (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Rodi Celik (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Kevin Dabo (FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler), Kemal Atici (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Lucas Stagge (Hallescher FC)
Abgänge: Christian Mlynarczyk (Spieler-Trainer 2. Männer ), Jakob Zwerschke (Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf), Andy Weinreich (FSV Barleben), Michael Pohl (Co-Trainer, unbekannt), Gordan Griebsch (FC Strausberg), Tarik Khettal, Tom-Melvin Schmidt (beide Tennis Borussia Berlin), Arbnor Dervishaj (TSG Neustrelitz), Onur Yesilli, Mateusz Trochanowski (alle unbekannt), Nils Stettin (Eintracht Braunschweig II), Darryl Geurts (SC Paderborn 07), Paul Kareszewski (1.FC Frankfurt)
BFC Dynamo
Zugänge: M. Kwiatkowski (Bremer SV), P. Schulz (TSG Neustrelitz), M. Steinborn, U. Cepni, B. Cubukcu (alle SV Babelsberg 03), Rufat Dadashov (ZFC Meuselwitz), Solomon Okoronkwo (TSG Neustrelitz), Marcel Rausch (FC Schönberg 95), Rafael Brand (HSV II), Pascal Eifler (BFC Dynamo U19), David Haider Kamm Al-Azzawe (ZFC Meuselwitz), Francis Adomah (SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg)
Abgänge: K. Pröger (RW Essen), T. Schmunck, Nils Göwecke (Tennis Borussia), C. Köhne (Karriereende), Adrian Billhardt (USA-Studium), Lukas Bache (VSG Altglienicke), Rockenbach da Silva (Tennis Borussia), Sascha Schünemann (Viktoria Berlin), Arjan Duraj (TSG Neustrelitz), Zlatko Muhovic, Marvin Dumke, Andrew Lubega, Rubin Pilumyan (alle unbekannt), Rico Steinhauer (VSG Altglienicke)
ZFC Meuselwitz:
Zugänge: Yanick Haag (SV Spielberg), Daniel Barth (Budissa Bautzen), Erich Jeschke (FC Energie Cottbus), Luca Bürger (FC Schalke 04 II), Berkan Aydeniz (SV Sinzheim), Arman Aydeniz (VfB Bühl, Tom Pachulski (SV Werder Bremen II), Denny Krahl (FCO Neugersdorf), Fabian Stenzel (Chemnitzer FC)
Abgänge: Karsten Oswald (Trainer, Askania Bernburg), Rufat Dadashov (BFC Dynamo), Andreas Naumann, Jakub Wiezik, Daniel Kaiser (alle unbekannt), Alexander Dartsch (CFC), Mathis Böhler (SV Merseburg 99), David Haider Kamm Al-Azzawe (BFC Dynamo), Denis Zivcec (Union Sandersdorf)
FSV Luckenwalde:
Zugänge: Steve Heßler, Jonas Arnold, Daniel Becker (alle Lok Leipzig), Konstantin Filatow (Sparta Lichtenberg), Severin Mihm (Viktoria Berlin), Adnaan Hafiz (A-Jun Hannover 96), Stefan Gehring (Berliner SC), Shigeyuki Soga (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Yutaka Abe (FC Stahl Brandenburg), Edgar Budde (1.FC Union U19), Takahiro Tanio (SpVgg Vreden), Ramazan Günel (Werderaner FC), André Schiller (Berliner SC)
Abgänge: Tobias Francisco, Kiyan Soltanpour (beide Blau-Weiß Berlin), André Leimbach (SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug), Quentin Fouley (Eintracht Braunschweig II), Sabit Bilali, Tim Stober, Steven Jahn, Yannick Monga Ebwa (alle unbekannt), Felix Nachtigall (Stahl Brandenburg), , José Raimundo Silva Magalhaes (CFC Hertha 06), Manuel Wuller (Ludwigsfelder FC), Sascha Guthke (Tennis Borussia)
Budissa Bautzen:
Zugänge: Maik Ebersbach (FC Erzgebirge Aue), Kevin Bönisch (FSV Zwickau), Jonas Mack (VFC Plauen), Tim Wockatz (eigene Jugend), Jonas Krautschick (FCO Neugersdorf), Sepp Kunze (FCO Neugersdorf), Johann Weiß (VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim), Max Gehrmann (BSG Wismut Gera), Tony Schmidt (TuS Koblenz)
Abgänge: Maik Salewski (Lok Leipzig), Norman Wohlfeld (vereinslos), Daniel Barth (ZFC Meuselwitz), Patrick Baudis (Germania Halberstadt), Josef Nemec (SG Crostitz), Max Hermann (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Alexander Goldhammer (unbekannt), Jiri Sisler (FV Eintracht Niesky)
TSG Neustrelitz:
Zugänge: Arjan Duraj (BFC Dynamo II), Christian Chidiebere Okafor (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen), George Kelbel (LSK Hansa Lüneburg), Lincoln Assinouko (VfL Osnabrück II), Andrew Marveggio (VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim), David Mihajlovic (FC Hansa Rostock II), Jasin Khayat (Akademisk BK), Raul Victor Xavier Amaro (VfB Auerbach), Zvonimir Teklic (FC Eisenach), Dani Stoilov (SC Ritzing), Lukasz Plonowski (Wisla Pulawy), Norman Quindt (SV Rödinghausen), Kevin Kalinowski (SC Verl), Arbnor Dervishaj (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Patryk Kujawa (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Cliff Uyimwen (TSV Steinbach)
Abgänge: Solomon Okoronkwo, Philipp Schulz (beide BFC Dynamo), René Pütt (VSG Altglienicke), Florian Bernhardt (VfB 1921 Krieschow), Alexander Schmitt (Tennis Borussia), Jan-Ove Edeling (Altona 93), Niklas Knezevic (unbekannt), Mehmedalija Covic (TuS Erndtebrück), Jasin Khayat (Fremad Amager), Luigi Campagna (Germania Halberstadt), Christopher Hanf (1.FC Lok Leipzig)
BSG Chemie Leipzig:
Zugänge: Sebastian Hey (1.FC Magdeburg), Tommy Barth (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Philipp Wendt (TSG Neustrelitz), Max Hermann (Budissa Bautzen), Marc Böttger (Bischofswerdaer FV), Julien Latendresse-Levesque (1.FC Lok Leipzig)
Abgänge: Andy Müller (Karriereende), Maximilian Heyse, Sven Schlüchtermann (beide unbekannt), Nico Becker (Leihe-Kickers 94 Markleeberg), Bao Nguyen (Kickers 94 Markleeberg), Vincent Markus (SV Grimma)
VSG Altglienicke:
Zugänge: Lukas Bache (BFC Dynamo), Kevin Stephan, Kevin Kahlert (beide Berliner AK), René Pütt (TSG Neustrelitz), Lukas Müller (FC Energie Cottbus), Steven Marx (BSV Guben-Nord), Igli Cami (U19 FC Energie Cottbus), Holger Bahra (TW-Trainer, BSC Comet), Rico Steinhauer (BFC Dynamo)
Abgänge: Leonard Tseke, Sabit Alimanovic (beide Tennis Borussia), Julian Austermann, Pascal Matthias (Blau-Weiß 90), Philip Kadur (Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Daniel Ujazdowski (SV Tasmania), Francis Banecki, Manuel Marschel, Yannick Lüdtke (alle unbekannt), Lennart Hartmann (Karriereende)
VfB Germania Halberstadt:
Zugänge: Patrick Baudis (Budissa Bautzen), Tom Nattermann (FC Energie Cottbus), Marcelo Franceschi (FC International Leipzig), Ivan-Leon Franjic (VFC Plauen)
Abgänge: Patrick Schlegel (VFC Plauen), Danny Wersig (FC Einheit Wernigerode), Soheil Gouhari (FV Preussen Eberswalde), Daniel Kasal, Tommy Müller (beide unbekannt), Pascal Wedemann (Brandenburger SC Süd)