FC Energie Cottbus:
Zugänge: Maximillian Zimmer (Berliner AK), Max Grundmann (eigene U19), Andrej Startsev (TSV Havelse), Felix Geisler (FSV Zwickau)
Abgänge: Joshua Putze (Sportfreunde Lotte), Erich Jeschke, Daniel Svab (alle unbekannt), Lukas Müller (VSG Altglienicke), Erich Jeschke (ZFC Meuselwitz), Tom Nattermann (Germania Halberstadt)
FC Viktoria Berlin:
Zugänge: Felix Brügmann (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Sascha Schünemann (BFC Dynamo), Eren Basaran, Kwabenaboye Schulz (beide eig. A-Jun.), Filip Krstic (Carl Zeiss Jena), Murat Bildirici (Wacker Nordhausen), Tobias Hasse (BAK)
Abgänge: Tim Lensinger (Blau Weiß Berlin), Mattia Trianni (VfR Aalen), Severin Mihm (FSV Luckenwalde), Maik Haubitz (Hertha BSC II), David Hollwitz (Lichtenberg 47),Ozan Pekdemir, Serkan Tokgöz (beide Berliner AK), Glodi Zingu, Kenan Günaydin, Luka Sarac (alle unbekannt)
SV Babelsberg 03:
Zugänge: Masami Okada (FC Schönberg 95), Tim Steuk (Fordham Rams), Sven Reimann (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Lukas Wilton (FSV Zwickau), Kubilay Büyükdemir (VfB Lübeck)
Abgänge: Cem Efe (Trainer, unbekannt); Matthias Steinborn, Bilal Cubukcu, Ugurtan Cepni (alle BDC Dynamo), Nils Fiegen (Lichtenberg 47), Laurin von Piechowski (Chemnitzer FC), Lovro Sindik (Berliner AK), Erdal Akdari (unbekannt)
Berliner AK
Zugänge: M. Zschiesche (Trainer, U17 TeBe Berlin), Youssef Sakran, Kürsat Cicek (beide Tennis Borussia A-Jugend), Ali Ayvaz (Yasil Bursa) , Hayrullah Alici (Fortuna Düsseldorf), Enes Küc (HSV II), Lovro Sindik (Babelsberg 03), Ozan Pekdemir, Serkan Tokgöz (beide FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Philipp Amelung (Karlsruher SC U19), David Danko (Floridsdorf AK), Max Konrad (Nike Academy)
Abgänge: Abu Nije (Trainer, unbekannt), Maximillian Zimmer (Energie Cottbus), Kevin Stephan, Kevin Kahlert (beide VSG Altglienicke), Stephan Flauder (Tennis Borussia), Sofien Chahed (VfB Borussia Hildesheim), Miroslav Slavov, Maurice Trapp (beide Chemnitzer FC), Arthur Ekallé (1.FC Kaiserslautern II) , Andor Bolyki (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Tobias Hasse (FC Viktoria 1889), Hasan Pepic (unbekannt)
Wacker Nordhausen:
Zugänge: Joy-Lance Mickels, Jerome Propheter (beide Alemannia Aachen), Ruben Aulig (Hertha BSC II), Cihan Ucar (FSV Optik Rathenow), Tim Häußler (FC Bayern München II), Robin Fluß (SG Dynamo Dresden II), Florian Esdorf (FC Schönberg 95)
Abgänge: Johannes Bergmann (USA-Studium), Pierre Becken (Wuppertaler SV), Murat Bildirici (Viktoria Berlin), Pascal Bertram, Michael Harrer, Jon Mogge, Zafer Yelen, Nestor Djengoue (alle unbekannt)
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf:
Zugänge: Hannes Mietzelfeld (RB Leipzig II), Eric Träger (Dynamo Dresden U19), Stepan Vachousek (FK Teplice), Mirco Seide (Torwart, Werder Bremen U19), Pedro Fagan (BSG Wismut Gera), Vedat Temel (FC Einheit Rudolstadt), Justin Dintiu (eigene U19)
Abgänge: Franko Flückiger, Sebastian Berg, Martin Sobe, Jonas Krautschick, Denny Krahl, Felix Schulz (alle unbekannt), Sepp Kunze (Budissa Bautzen)
Hertha BSC II:
Zugänge: Maik Haubitz (FC Viktoria 1889)
Abgänge: Fabian Eisele (FSV Zwickau), Boris Hass, Jan Renner, Jacob Bohm, Damir Bektic, Farid Abderrahmane (alle unbekannt), Bryan Henning (FC Hansa Rostock), Ruben Aulig (Wacker Nordhausen), Marcus Mlynikowski (Chemnitzer FC), Florian Kohls (Würzburger Kickers), Mike Owusu (FC Hansa Rostock), Nils Körber (Preußen Münster)
Lok Leipzig:
Zugänge: Robert Berger (FSV Zwickau), Toni Hartmann (A-Jugend Hallescher FC), Maik Salewski (Budissa Bautzen), Sascha Pfeffer (Hallescher FC), Ryan Malone (Stuttgarter Kickers), Maximilian Pommer (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)
Abgänge: Steve Heßler, Jonas Arnold, Daniel Becker (alle FSV Luckenwalde); Christopher Schulz (Bayern Hof), Kevin Zimmermann (SV Zöschen), Ramon Hofmann (unbekannt),Pascal Ibold (VfB Sangerhausen), Felix Brügmann (FC Viktoria 1889)
VfB Auerbach:
Zugänge: Maximillian Rosenkranz (FSV Zwickau), Thomas Stock (Bayern Hof), Lukas Novy (1.FC Magdeburg), Tim Hoffman (Borea Dresden), Marcin Sieber (FC Erzgebirge Aue), Markus Möckel (Rapid Chemnitz), Arlind Shoshi (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II)
Abgänge: Chris Jastrzembski (TSV Schilksee), Görkem Üre, Jiri Mlika, Fabian Paradies, Raul Amaro (alle unbekannt), Daniel Rupf (VFC Plauen)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde:
Zugänge: Peter Kaehlitz (als Co-Trainer, vereinslos?), Alexandros Dingas (Hertha Zehlendorf U19), Andor Bolyki (Berliner AK), Patrick Weir (BSC Süd 05), Felix Behling (FSV Barleben)
Abgänge: Christian Mlynarczyk (Spieler-Trainer 2. Männer ), Jakob Zwerschke (Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf), Andy Weinreich (FSV Barleben), Michael Pohl (Co-Trainer, unbekannt), Gordan Griebsch (FC Strausberg), Tarik Khettal, Arbnor Dervishaj, Onur Yesilli, Tom-Melvin Schmidt, Mateusz Trochanowski (alle unbekannt), Nils Stettin (Eintracht Braunschweig II)
BFC Dynamo
Zugänge: M. Kwiatkowski (Bremer SV), P. Schulz (TSG Neustrelitz), M. Steinborn, U. Cepni, B. Cubukcu (alle SV Babelsberg 03), Rufat Dadashov (ZFC Meuselwitz), Solomon Okoronkwo (TSG Neustrelitz), Marcel Rausch (FC Schönberg 95), Rafael Brand (HSV II), Pascal Eifler (BFC Dynamo U19)
Abgänge: K. Pröger (RW Essen), T. Schmunck, Nils Göwecke (Tennis Borussia), C. Köhne (Karriereende), Adrian Billhardt (USA-Studium), Lukas Bache (VSG Altglienicke), Rockenbach da Silva (Tennis Borussia), Sascha Schünemann (Viktoria Berlin), Arjan Duraj (TSG Neustrelitz), Zlatko Muhovic, Marvin Dumke, Andrew Lubega, Rubin Pilumyan (alle unbekannt), Rico Steinhauer (VSG Altglienicke)
ZFC Meuselwitz:
Zugänge: Yanick Haag (SV Spielberg), Daniel Barth (Budissa Bautzen), Erich Jeschke (FC Energie Cottbus), Luca Bürger (FC Schalke 04 II), Berkan Aydeniz (SV Sinzheim), Arman Aydeniz (VfB Bühl, Tom Pachulski (SV Werder Bremen II))
Abgänge: Karsten Oswald (Trainer, Askania Bernburg), Rufat Dadashov (BFC Dynamo), Andreas Naumann, Mathis Böhler, Jakub Wiezik, Denis Zivcec, Daniel Kaiser, Gracjan Horoszkiewicz (alle unbekannt), Alexander Dartsch (CFC)
FSV Luckenwalde:
Zugänge: Steve Heßler, Jonas Arnold, Daniel Becker (alle Lok Leipzig), Konstantin Filatow (Sparta Lichtenberg), Severin Mihm (Viktoria Berlin), Adnaan Hafiz (A-Jun Hannover 96), Stefan Gehring (Berliner SC), Shigeyuki Soga (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Yutaka Abe (FC Stahl Brandenburg), Edgar Budde (1.FC Union U19), Takahiro Tanio (SpVgg Vreden)
Abgänge: Tobias Francisco, Kiyan Soltanpour (beide Blau-Weiß Berlin), André Leimbach (SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug), Quentin Fouley (Eintracht Braunschweig II), Sascha Guthke, Sabit Bilali, Tim Stober, Steven Jahn, Yannick Monga Ebwa (alle unbekannt), Felix Nachtigall (Stahl Brandenburg), , José Raimundo Silva Magalhaes (CFC Hertha 06), Manuel Wuller (Ludwigsfelder FC)
Budissa Bautzen:
Zugänge: Maik Ebersbach (FC Erzgebirge Aue), Kevin Bönisch (FSV Zwickau), Jonas Mack (VFC Plauen), Tim Wockatz (eigene Jugend), Jonas Krautschick (FCO Neugersdorf), Sepp Kunze (FCO Neugersdorf)
Abgänge: Maik Salewski (Lok Leipzig), Norman Wohlfeld (vereinslos), Daniel Barth (ZFC Meuselwitz), Patrick Baudis (Germania Halberstadt)
TSG Neustrelitz:
Zugänge: Arjan Duraj (BFC Dynamo II), Christian Chidiebere Okafor (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen), George Kelbel (LSK Hansa Lüneburg), Lincoln Assinouko (VfL Osnabrück II), Andrew Marveggio (VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim), Niklas Knezevic (FC Strausberg), David Mihajlovic (FC Hansa Rostock II), Jasin Khayat (Akademisk BK)
Abgänge: Solomon Okoronkwo, Philipp Schulz (beide BFC Dynamo), René Pütt (VSG Altglienicke), Florian Bernhardt (VfB 1921 Krieschow), Alexander Schmitt (Tennis Borussia), Jan-Ove Edeling (Altona 93)
BSG Chemie Leipzig:
Zugänge: Sebastian Hey (1.FC Magdeburg), Tommy Barth (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Philipp Wendt (TSG Neustrelitz)
Abgänge: Andy Müller (Karriereende), Maximilian Heyse, Bao Nguyen, Vincent Markus, Sven Schlüchtermann (alle unbekannt), Nico Becker (Leihe-Kickers 94 Markleeberg),
VSG Altglienicke:
Zugänge: Lukas Bache (BFC Dynamo), Kevin Stephan, Kevin Kahlert (beide Berliner AK), René Pütt (TSG Neustrelitz), Lukas Müller (FC Energie Cottbus), Steven Marx (BSV Guben-Nord), Igli Cami (U19 FC Energie Cottbus), Holger Bahra (TW-Trainer, BSC Comet), Rico Steinhauer (BFC Dynamo)
Abgänge: Leonard Tseke, Sabit Alimanovic (beide Tennis Borussia), Julian Austermann, Pascal Matthias (Blau-Weiß 90), Philip Kadur (Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Daniel Ujazdowski (SV Tasmania), Francis Banecki, Manuel Marschel, Yannick Lüdtke (alle unbekannt), Lennart Hartmann (Karriereende)
VfB Germania Halberstadt:
Zugänge: Patrick Baudis (Budissa Bautzen), Tom Nattermann (FC Energie Cottbus), Marcelo Franceschi (FC International Leipzig)
Abgänge: Patrick Schlegel (VFC Plauen), Danny Wersig (FC Einheit Wernigerode)