Regionalliga Nordost Transfers Saison 2020/21

  • Chemnitzer FC


    Zugänge: Robert Zickert (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Lukas Aigner (SV Wacker Burghausen), Alexander Dartsch (ZFC Meuselwitz), Jovan Vidovic (SC Weiche Flensburg 08), Theo Ogbidi (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Stanley Keller, Roman Benkö, Simon Noah Roscher (alle CFC U19), Daniel Berlinski (Trainer, vereinslos), Danny Breitfelder (ZFC Meuselwitz), Nils Köhler (SV Lippstadt 08), Riccardo Grym (vereinslos, vorher Wisla Plock), Lukas Knechtel (Wuppertaler SV), Adis Omerbasic (Bonner SC),Isa Dogan (vereinslos, vorher Adanaspor), Okan Kurt (Adanaspor), Kevin Freiberger (Sportfreunde Lotte), Felix Schimmel (1.FC Nürnberg II), David Wunsch (CFC U17)


    Abgänge: Lennard Maloney (1.FC Union Berlin, Leihe beendet), Noah Awuku (Holstein Kiel, Leihe beendet), Joshua Mroß (Alemannia Aachen), Kostadin Velkov (SV Atlas Delmenhorst), Tarsis Bonga (VfL Bochum), Sören Reddemann (Hallescher FC), Clemens Schoppenhauer (FC Oberneuland), Philipp Sturm (TSV Hartberg), Patrick Glöckner (Trainer, SV Waldhof Mannheim), Philipp Hosiner (SG Dynamo Dresden), Florian Krebs (Hertha BSC, Leihe beendet), Pascal Itter, Daniel Bohl (beide unbekannt), Erik Tallig (TSV München 1860) Matti Langer (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Rafael Garcia (SV Waldhof Mannheim), Sandro Sirigu (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), David Tuma (Offenbacher Kickers), Maximilian Oesterhelweg (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Adis Omerbasic (1.FC Düren), Dejan Bozic (SV Meppen), Nils Blumberg (Alemannia Aachen)


    FC Carl Zeiss Jena


    Zugänge: Felix Müller (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Vasilios Dedisis, Niclas Fiedler, Eric Voufack, Moritz Leibelt (alle FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), René Lange (FSV Zwickau), Kevin Wolf (Hannover 96 II), Pasqual Verkamp (SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg), Matti Langer (Chemnitzer FC), Can Düzel (Lüneburger SK Hansa), Lucas Stauffer (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Theodor Bergmann (1.FC Kaiserslautern), Kevin Kratzsch, Alexander Prokopenko (eigene U19), Maximilian Oesterhelweg (Chemnitzer FC), Nick Neca (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Robert Winkler (eigene U19), Thomas Steinherr (FC 08 Homburg), Dennis Slamar (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach)


    Abgänge: Aytac Sulu (unbekannt), Tim Kircher (zurück zu Karlsruher SC), Ole Käuper (zurück zu SV Werder Bremen), Patrick Schorr (Türkgücü Friedberg), Daniele Gabriele (Türkgücü München), Matthias Kühne, Jannis Kübler, Daniel Stanese, Eroll Zejnullahu, Kilian Pagliuca (alle unbekannt), Meris Skenderovic (zurück zu TSG Hoffenheim II), Maximilian Weiss (TSV Großbardorf), Jo Coppens (Lillestrøm SK), Pierre Fassnacht (Rot-Weiß Oberhausen), Anton Donkor (SV Waldhof Mannheim), Manuel Maranda (SKN St. Pölten), Dominic Volkmer (MSV Duisburg), Max Gottwald (University of South Florida), Julian Günther-Schmidt (SC Fortuna Köln), Raphael Obermair (1.FC Magdeburg), Marian Sarr (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballspieler), Joy-Lance Mickels (MVV Maastricht), Nico Hammann (FC Astoria Walldorf)


    1.FC Lok Leipzig


    Zugänge: Moritz Butzke, Marcel Wagner (beide 1.FC Lok Leipzig II), Zak Paulo Piplica (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Jannes Tasche (VfL Wolfsburg II), Tom Nattermann (SV Babelsberg 03), Jeroen Gies (SV Meppen), Dennis Dickmann (FC International Leipzig), Damir Mehmedovic (NK Tabor Sezana), Mike Eglseder (SV Elversberg), Denis Jäpel (FSV Zwickau), Farid Abderrahmane (SC Fortuna Köln), Leon Eisert, Niklas Schneider (Hamburger SV II), Gabriel Boyakye (1.FC Köln II), Mares Vojtech (Slavia Prag), Johannes Pistol (eigene U19), Goteh Ntignee (Victoria Highlanders FC), Nils Stendera (Eintracht Frankfurt)


    Abgänge: Lukas Wenzel (TSV Aubstadt), Patrick Wolf (FC Astoria Walldorf), Benjamin Kirsten (unbekannt), Matthias Steinborn (BFC Dynamo), Peter Misch (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Robert Zickert (Chemnitzer FC), Ishmael Schubert-Abubakari (zurück zu HFC Chemie), Stephané Mvibudulu (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Marcel Wagner (SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf), Fabian Guderitz (ZFC Meuselwitz), Romarjo Hajrulla, Berti Schötterl, Aykut Soyak, Milan Senic, Niklas Brandt, Kevin Schulze, Maximilian Pommer (alle unbekannt), Nicky Adler (Radefelder SV 90), Pascal Pannier (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Johannes Pistol (FC International Leipzig), Moritz Butzke (SG Taucha 99)


    VSG Altglienicke


    Zugänge: Leon Bätge (FC Würzburger Kickers), Nikola Jürgens (FSV Optik Rathenow), Julian Knoll (FC International Leipzig), Emir Can Gencel (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Linus Meyer (SV Rödinghausen), Philipp Zeiger (FC Rot-Weiß Essen), Paul Maurer (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Tolcay Cigerci (BAK 07), Jamil Dem (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), Tim Häußler (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Paul Manske (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Johannes Manske (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf)


    Abgänge: Rico Steinhauer (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin), Christian Preiss (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Benjamin Förster (BFC Dynamo), Tony Schmidt (FV Dresden 06), Kevin Kahlert, Johan N'zi, Daniel Rechberger (alle unbekannt), Kevin Stephan (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), David Daroczi (Rostocker FC), Emil Gustavus (FSV Optik Rathenow), Nico Donner (FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen)


    FC Energie Cottbus


    Zugänge: Nils Stettin (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Patrick Storb (Hamburger SV II), Adrian Jarosch, Iven Löffler (eigene U19), Jannik Mäder (FSV Zwickau), Max Kremer (SV Meppen), Elias Bethke (eigene U19), Matthias Rahn (MSV Duisburg)


    Abgänge: Moritz Broschinski (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Berkan Taz (1.FC Union Berlin), Julian Simon (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Ben Florian Meyer (BAK 07), Paul Gehrmann (unbekannt), Jan Glinker (SV Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde), Ibrahim Hajtic (SV Neresheim), Jonas Zickert (BFC Dynamo), Colin Raak (VfB 1921 Krieschow), Abdulkadir Beyazit (Berliner AK 07), Dimitar Rangelov (Slavia Sofia), Robert Müller (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballspieler), Orhan Yildirim (Berliner AK 07), Damir Bektic (SV Tasmania Berlin)


    FSV Union Fürstenwalde


    Zugänge: Noah Thamke (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Arlind Shoshi (FC International Leipzig), Lucas Henrique Turci (1.CfR Pforzheim), Kay Michel (Berliner AK 07), Louis Böcker (FC Erzgebirge Aue II), Anton Kanther (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Tony Hempel (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Johann Weiß (ZFC Meuselwitz), Dimitrios Komnos (SV Babelsberg 03), Vojtech Mares (Slavia Prag B)


    Abgänge: Paul Maurer (VSG Altglienicke), Niklas Thiel, Peter Köster (beide BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Kimmo Hovi (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Nils Stettin (FC Energie Cottbus), Gian Luca Schulz (FC Hansa Rostock), Franz Hausdorf (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Hendrik Kuhnhold (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Tim Häußler (VSG Altglienicke), David Vetterlein (unbekannt), Niclas Kühn (Rostocker FC 1895), Oliver Hofmann (SV Lichtenberg 47)


    Hertha BSC II


    Zugänge: Jonas Michelbrink, Ruwen Werthmüller, Florian Palmowski, Sonny Ziemer (alle eigene U19), Cihan Kahraman (BAK 07), Florian Krebs (Chemnitzer FC, Leihe beendet), Justin Weber, Omar Rekik, Jonas Michel Dirkner, Julian Albrecht, Justin Weber, Christalino Atemona (alle eigene U19), Ensar Aksakal 81.FC Union U19), Maurice Covic (zurück von Ascoli Calcio), Marcel Lotka (Bayer Leverkusen U19)


    Abgänge: Nico Zebec (unbekannt), Lukas Kraeft (MSV Neuruppin), Florian Krebs (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Nico Bretschneider (MSV Duisburg), Luis Klatte (FC Hansa Rostock), Dennis Smarsch (FC St. Pauli), Maxim Hertel (Berliner AK 07), Niclas Wild, Miralem Ramic, Irwin Pfeiffer, Timothy Mason (alle unbekannt), Nico Koulis (SV Holstein Kiel II), Jessic Ngankam (Hertha BSC), Mateo Kastrati (NK Sesvete)


    BFC Dynamo


    Zugänge: Benjamin Förster (VSG Altglienicke), Alexander Siebeck (SV Babelsberg 03), Tyson Richter (1.FC Köln II), Erolind Krasniqi (FC Rot-Weiß Essen), Jonas Zickler (FC Energie Cottbus), Matthias Steinborn (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Philipp Blume (FSV Wacker Nordhausen)


    Abgänge: Michel Witte (FC Etzella Ettelbrück), Deniz Citlak (FC Strausberg), Kosuke Hatta, Bahadir Özkan, Daniel Schaal, Will Siakam, Cihan Ucar (alle unbekannt), Max Grundmann (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Mateusz Lewandowski (Wisla Plock), Lukas Krüger (SV Meppen), Kristian Taag (TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz)


    Berliner AK 07


    Zugänge: Lukas Lämmel (SSV Ulm 46), Ben Florian Meyer (FC Energie Cottbus), Abdallah El-Haibi (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Michel Ulrich (FC Hansa Rostock, Leihe), Moise Ngwisani (Borussia Mönchengladbach II), Nader El-Jindaoui (Fortuna Düsseldorf II), Charmaine Häusl (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), Philip Fontein (FC Schalke 04 II), Emeka Oduah (Hannover 96 U19), Abdulkadir Beyazit (FC Energie Cottbus), Maxim Hertel (Hertha BSC II), Kubillay Yilmaz (eigene A-Jugend), Orhan Yildirim (FC Energie Cottbus), Tamino Marker, Ahmad Rmieh (beide eigene U19), Jean-Paul Ajala-Alexis (FC Brandenburg 03), Marko Cirillo (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)


    Abgänge: Abu Bakarr Kargbo (Kickers Offenbach), Tim Oschmann (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Tolcay Cigerci (VSG Altglienicke), Tahsin Cakmak, Youssef Sakran (beide Tennis Borussia Berlin), Kay Michel (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Daniel Bittner (SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug), Cihan Kahraman (Hertha BSC II), Marc Brasnic (1.FC Düren), Daoud Iraqi (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Andac Güleryüz (Balikesirspor), Cem Koc (SP.VG Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin), Ahmed Waseem Razeek, Arthur Ekallé (beide unbekannt), Francis Adomah (HSC Hannover), Leander Siemann (SC Verl), Uros Kabanica (NOFV-Futsal-Liga)


    FC Viktoria 89


    Zugänge: Firat Sucsuz (Somaspor), Philip Sprint (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Kimmo Hovi (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Tamer Emre Ertürkler, Melvin Williams, Till Muschkowski (eigene U19), Jakob Lewald (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden), Moritz Seiffert (SSV Jeddeloh), Christopher Theisen (FC 08 Homburg), Erhan Yilmaz (Sportfreunde Lotte), Berat Erdogan (eigene U19), Bernd Nehrig (BTSV Eintracht)


    Abgänge: Rudolf Ndualu (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Tim Schneider (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballspieler), Stephan Flauder (Kickers Offenbach), Rafael Brand (VfB Oldenburg), Tino Schmidt (SV Babelsberg 03), Paul Manske (VSG Altglienicke), Marcus Hoffmann (SV Babelsberg 03), Nick Scharkowski (1.FC Phönix Lübeck), Berat Erdogan (Hilalspor Berlin), Kwabe Schulz (SK Austria Klagenfurt), Maximilian Steinbauer (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Berat Erdogan (BFC Preußen)


    VfB Auerbach


    Zugänge: Yannic Voigt, Moritz Seidel (eigene U19), Marius Kuhl (FC Erzgebirge Aue U19), Aleksandrs Guzlajevs (VFC Plauen), Niclas Kubitz (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Paul Horschig (FC Erzgebirge Aue)


    Abgänge: Paul Horschig, Niklas Jeck (zurück zu FC Erzgebirge Aue), Amer Kadric (ZFC Meuselwitz), Albijan Kameraj, Marcel Baude (beide unbekannt), Albert Löser (VfB Auerbach II), Daniel Tarczal (1.FK Pribram), Oliver Genausch (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Jan Max Denschel (VfB Schöneck)


    ZFC Meuselwitz


    Zugänge: Jegor Jagupov (Sportfreunde Lotte), Rudolf Gonzales Vass (US Bad Mondorf), Aron Andreasson Schmidt (FC Hennef), Amer Kadric (VfB Auerbach), Zicos Resvanis (SC Fortuna Köln), Cottrell Ezekwem (TSV 1860 München II), Laurens Zintsch (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Serhat-Semih Güler (SC Fortuna Köln), Fabian Guderitz (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Dennis Blaser (Naestved Boldklub)


    Abgänge: Michael Rudolph (Bornaer SV 91), Paul Sahanek, Ruben Aulig (beide unbekannt), Alexander Dartsch (Chemnitzer FC), Tarik Reinhard (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Bastian Strietzel (FSV Zwickau), Danny Breitfelder (Chemnitzer FC), Johann Weiß (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Kai Wonneberger (Union Sandersdorf)


    SV Lichtenberg 47


    Zugänge: Bjarne Rogall (1.FC Wilmersdorf), Hannes Graf (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Paul Krüger (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Tarik Gözüsirin (Hertha BSC U19), Irfan Brando (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Oliver Hofmann (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Emre Kücükodabasi (eigene U19)


    Abgänge: Patrick Jahn (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Fritz Pflug (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Finn Wozniak (FC Strausberg), Luca Naumann (Stipendium USA), Thomas Brechler (SV Tasmania Berlin), Moritz Griesbach (FC Grimma), Alexander Wuthe (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf)


    BSG Chemie Leipzig


    Zugänge: Morgan Faßbender (1. Göppinger SV), Benjamin Luis (FC Eilenburg), Tarik Reinhard (ZFC Meuselwitz), Stephané Mvibudulu (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Tom Müller (Hamburger SV II), Tom Gründling (eigene U19), Lucas Surek (Naestved BK), Pascal Pannier (1.FC Lok Leipzig)


    Abgänge: Daniel Heinze (Karriereende), Sebastian Berg (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Abdallah El-Haibi (BAK 07), Marc Böttger (FC Eilenburg), Raffael Cvijetkovic (SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg), Tommy Kind (VfL Halle), Valentino Schubert (1.FC Merseburg), Sebastian Berg (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Leo Felgenträger (VfL 1921 Krieschow), Pascal Bekker (Leipziger SV Südwest)


    FSV Optik Rathenow


    Zugänge: Danilo Martschinkowski (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Vassilios Polichronakis (SV Wehen-Wiesbaden U19), Lucas Will (VfB Lübeck), Dogukan Sen (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin U19), Nicola Köhler (FC Hanau 93), Salif Dramé (F91 Düdelingen)


    Abgänge: Nikola Jürgens (VSG Altglienicke), Berkan Alimler (SGV Freiberg), Semih Kayan, Max Schwittalla (beide unbekannt), Jonas Techie-Menson (CFC Hertha 06), Oguzhan Matur (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Aleksandar Bilbija (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Ilja Sevcuks (SV 09 Arnstadt), Darius Amados(FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Seong-Kye Kim (Hamburger SV III)


    VfB Germania Halberstadt


    Zugänge: David Vogt (FSV Martinroda), Jannis Lisowski (eigene A-Jugend), Hendrik Kuhnhold (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Gino Dörnte (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Niclas Knoop (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Patrick Baudis (1.FC Lok Stendal), Nabil Musa (BTSV Eintracht U19)


    Abgänge: Dustin Messing (SV 09 Arnstadt), Luca-Falk Menke (Sportfreunde Lotte), Pascal Schmedemann (1.FC Magdeburg, jetzt Hannover 96 II), Marvin Temp (1.FC Magdeburg), Nico Hübner (Lüneburger SK Hansa), Jannis Pläschke (VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim), Ibrahim Mirza Aral (TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf), Tino Schulze (FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen), Marcel Goslar (unbekannt), Anton Kanther (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Kilian Neufeld (HSC Hannover)


    SV Babelsberg 03


    Zugänge: Manuel Härtel, Ahmed Dündar, Justin Borchardt (alle eigene Jugend), Tino Schmidt (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Marcus Hoffmann (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Lukas Wilton (FSV Frankfurt), Paul Wegener (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Frank Zille (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)


    Abgänge: Alexander Siebeck (BFC Dynamo), Ahmet Sagat (TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz), Justin Neumann SC Staaken), Joaquim Makangu, Valentin Rode, Mattia Trianni (alle unbekannt), Kevin Pino Tellez, Ugurtan Cepni (beide Karriereende), Tom Nattermann (1.FC Lok Leipzig), André Marenin (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Dimitrios Komnos (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Noah Awassi (FC Schalke 04 II), Dominik Picak (NK Medjimurje Cakovec), Yasin-Cemal Kaya (SSVg Velbert)


    Bischofswerdaer FV 08


    Zugänge: Nick Huenig (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Paul Fromm (FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II), Dennis Stradius (FK Jelgava), Richard Stirz, Leon Ben Hahn (beide FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Patrik Kavalir (SpVgg Bayern Hof), Oliver Genausch (ZFC Meuselwitz), Tim Hoffmann (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Jakub Moravec (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Dino-Samuel Kurbegovic (VfR Wormatia Worms), Eric Stiller (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Aivars Emsis (FK Jelgava)


    Abgänge: Alexander Mattern, Niclas Treu, Max Tuchel, Luca Shubitidze, Paul Roger Henschke (alle unbekannt), Hannes Graf (SV Lichtenberg 47), Daniel Maresch, Fernando Lenk (beide Radebeuler BC 08), Jannick Käppler (FSV Budissa Bautzen), Marcel Bär (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Tim Cellarius (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Frank Zille (SV Babelsberg 03), Luiz Schack (FC Einheit Rudolstadt), Tobias Heppner (Karriereende)


    FSV 63 Luckenwalde


    Zugänge: Paul Jesse (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Johannes Neumann (FC Dorndorf), Ian Kroh (FC Hansa Rostock II), Peter Misch (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Till Plumpe (1.FC Binz), Fritz Pflug (SV Lichtenberg 47)


    Abgänge: Steve Müller (Karriereende), Konstantin Filatow (Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin), Maciej Kwiatkowski (unbekannt), Jose Raimundo Silva Magalhaes (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Antonin Hennig (FC Eintracht Teltow), Edgar Budde (FV Erkner 1920)


    Tennis Borussia Berlin


    Zugänge: Nathaniel Amamoo (FC Eintracht Norderstedt), Niklas Liebich, Divine Imasuen (eigene U19), Tim Oschmann (BAK 07), Rudolf Ndualu (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Enes Biyiklioglu (CFC Hertha 06), Youssef Sakran, Tahsin Cakmak (beide BAK 07), Oguzhan Matur (FSV Optik Rathenow), Jens Fikisi (Bonner SC), Aleksandar Bilbija (FSV Optik Rathenow), Elias Tamim (Hertha BSC U19), Daoud Iraqi (Berliner AK 07), Maximilian Steinbauer (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin U19), Lucas Jeremias Günes (CFC Hertha 06)


    Abgänge: Lovis Steinpilz, Bekai Jagne, Higinio May Mecha (alle SC Staaken), Lucas Nico Gurklys (SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde), Denis Barcic (SP.VG Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin), Tino Schmunck (TSG Neustrelitz), Sefa Kahraman (Ebbsfleet United FC), Alexander Eirich (Ebbsfleet United), Nils Göwecke (MTV Wolfenbüttel), Lucas Günes, Sercan Etike, Sharam Anwar, Max-Marius Nerlich (alle unbekannt)

  • Chemnitzer FC


    Zugänge: Robert Zickert (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Lukas Aigner (SV Wacker Burghausen), Alexander Dartsch (ZFC Meuselwitz), Jovan Vidovic (SC Weiche Flensburg 08), Theo Ogbidi (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Stanley Keller, Roman Benkö, Simon Noah Roscher (alle CFC U19), Daniel Berlinski (Trainer, vereinslos), Danny Breitfelder (ZFC Meuselwitz), Nils Köhler (SV Lippstadt 08), Riccardo Grym (vereinslos, vorher Wisla Plock), Lukas Knechtel (Wuppertaler SV), Adis Omerbasic (Bonner SC),Isa Dogan (vereinslos, vorher Adanaspor), Okan Kurt (Adanaspor), Kevin Freiberger (Sportfreunde Lotte), Felix Schimmel (1.FC Nürnberg II), David Wunsch (CFC U17)


    Abgänge: Lennard Maloney (1.FC Union Berlin, Leihe beendet), Noah Awuku (Holstein Kiel, Leihe beendet), Joshua Mroß (Alemannia Aachen), Kostadin Velkov (SV Atlas Delmenhorst), Tarsis Bonga (VfL Bochum), Sören Reddemann (Hallescher FC), Clemens Schoppenhauer (FC Oberneuland), Philipp Sturm (TSV Hartberg), Patrick Glöckner (Trainer, SV Waldhof Mannheim), Philipp Hosiner (SG Dynamo Dresden), Florian Krebs (Hertha BSC, Leihe beendet), Pascal Itter, Daniel Bohl (beide unbekannt), Erik Tallig (TSV München 1860) Matti Langer (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Rafael Garcia (SV Waldhof Mannheim), Sandro Sirigu (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), David Tuma (Offenbacher Kickers), Maximilian Oesterhelweg (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Adis Omerbasic (1.FC Düren), Dejan Bozic (SV Meppen), Nils Blumberg (Alemannia Aachen)


    FC Carl Zeiss Jena


    Zugänge: Felix Müller (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Vasilios Dedisis, Niclas Fiedler, Eric Voufack, Moritz Leibelt (alle FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), René Lange (FSV Zwickau), Kevin Wolf (Hannover 96 II), Pasqual Verkamp (SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg), Matti Langer (Chemnitzer FC), Can Düzel (Lüneburger SK Hansa), Lucas Stauffer (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Theodor Bergmann (1.FC Kaiserslautern), Kevin Kratzsch, Alexander Prokopenko (eigene U19), Maximilian Oesterhelweg (Chemnitzer FC), Nick Neca (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Robert Winkler (eigene U19), Thomas Steinherr (FC 08 Homburg), Dennis Slamar (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach)


    Abgänge: Aytac Sulu (unbekannt), Tim Kircher (zurück zu Karlsruher SC), Ole Käuper (zurück zu SV Werder Bremen), Patrick Schorr (Türkgücü Friedberg), Daniele Gabriele (Türkgücü München), Matthias Kühne, Jannis Kübler, Daniel Stanese, Eroll Zejnullahu, Kilian Pagliuca (alle unbekannt), Meris Skenderovic (zurück zu TSG Hoffenheim II), Maximilian Weiss (TSV Großbardorf), Jo Coppens (Lillestrøm SK), Pierre Fassnacht (Rot-Weiß Oberhausen), Anton Donkor (SV Waldhof Mannheim), Manuel Maranda (SKN St. Pölten), Dominic Volkmer (MSV Duisburg), Max Gottwald (University of South Florida), Julian Günther-Schmidt (SC Fortuna Köln), Raphael Obermair (1.FC Magdeburg), Marian Sarr (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballspieler), Joy-Lance Mickels (MVV Maastricht), Nico Hammann (FC Astoria Walldorf)


    1.FC Lok Leipzig


    Zugänge: Moritz Butzke, Marcel Wagner (beide 1.FC Lok Leipzig II), Zak Paulo Piplica (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Jannes Tasche (VfL Wolfsburg II), Tom Nattermann (SV Babelsberg 03), Jeroen Gies (SV Meppen), Dennis Dickmann (FC International Leipzig), Damir Mehmedovic (NK Tabor Sezana), Mike Eglseder (SV Elversberg), Denis Jäpel (FSV Zwickau), Farid Abderrahmane (SC Fortuna Köln), Leon Eisert, Niklas Schneider (Hamburger SV II), Gabriel Boyakye (1.FC Köln II), Mares Vojtech (Slavia Prag), Johannes Pistol (eigene U19), Goteh Ntignee (Victoria Highlanders FC), Nils Stendera (Eintracht Frankfurt)


    Abgänge: Lukas Wenzel (TSV Aubstadt), Patrick Wolf (FC Astoria Walldorf), Benjamin Kirsten (unbekannt), Matthias Steinborn (BFC Dynamo), Peter Misch (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Robert Zickert (Chemnitzer FC), Ishmael Schubert-Abubakari (zurück zu HFC Chemie), Stephané Mvibudulu (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Marcel Wagner (SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf), Fabian Guderitz (ZFC Meuselwitz), Berti Schötterl, Aykut Soyak, Niklas Brandt, Kevin Schulze, Maximilian Pommer (alle unbekannt), Nicky Adler (Radefelder SV 90), Pascal Pannier (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Johannes Pistol (FC International Leipzig), Moritz Butzke (SG Taucha 99), Milan Senic (SC Düsseldorf-West), Romarjo Hajrulla (VFC Plauen)


    VSG Altglienicke


    Zugänge: Leon Bätge (FC Würzburger Kickers), Nikola Jürgens (FSV Optik Rathenow), Julian Knoll (FC International Leipzig), Emir Can Gencel (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Linus Meyer (SV Rödinghausen), Philipp Zeiger (FC Rot-Weiß Essen), Paul Maurer (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Tolcay Cigerci (BAK 07), Jamil Dem (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), Tim Häußler (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Paul Manske (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Johannes Manske (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf)


    Abgänge: Rico Steinhauer (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin), Christian Preiss (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Benjamin Förster (BFC Dynamo), Tony Schmidt (FV Dresden 06), Kevin Kahlert, Johan N'zi, Daniel Rechberger (alle unbekannt), Kevin Stephan (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), David Daroczi (Rostocker FC), Emil Gustavus (FSV Optik Rathenow), Nico Donner (FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen)


    FC Energie Cottbus


    Zugänge: Nils Stettin (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Patrick Storb (Hamburger SV II), Adrian Jarosch, Iven Löffler (eigene U19), Jannik Mäder (FSV Zwickau), Max Kremer (SV Meppen), Elias Bethke (eigene U19), Matthias Rahn (MSV Duisburg)


    Abgänge: Moritz Broschinski (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Berkan Taz (1.FC Union Berlin), Julian Simon (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Ben Florian Meyer (BAK 07), Paul Gehrmann (unbekannt), Jan Glinker (SV Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde), Ibrahim Hajtic (SV Neresheim), Jonas Zickert (BFC Dynamo), Colin Raak (VfB 1921 Krieschow), Abdulkadir Beyazit (Berliner AK 07), Dimitar Rangelov (Slavia Sofia), Robert Müller (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballspieler), Orhan Yildirim (Berliner AK 07), Damir Bektic (SV Tasmania Berlin)


    FSV Union Fürstenwalde


    Zugänge: Noah Thamke (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Arlind Shoshi (FC International Leipzig), Lucas Henrique Turci (1.CfR Pforzheim), Kay Michel (Berliner AK 07), Louis Böcker (FC Erzgebirge Aue II), Anton Kanther (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Tony Hempel (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Johann Weiß (ZFC Meuselwitz), Dimitrios Komnos (SV Babelsberg 03), Vojtech Mares (Slavia Prag B)


    Abgänge: Paul Maurer (VSG Altglienicke), Niklas Thiel, Peter Köster (beide BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Kimmo Hovi (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Nils Stettin (FC Energie Cottbus), Gian Luca Schulz (FC Hansa Rostock), Franz Hausdorf (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Hendrik Kuhnhold (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Tim Häußler (VSG Altglienicke), David Vetterlein (unbekannt), Niclas Kühn (Rostocker FC 1895), Oliver Hofmann (SV Lichtenberg 47)


    Hertha BSC II


    Zugänge: Jonas Michelbrink, Ruwen Werthmüller, Florian Palmowski, Sonny Ziemer (alle eigene U19), Cihan Kahraman (BAK 07), Florian Krebs (Chemnitzer FC, Leihe beendet), Justin Weber, Omar Rekik, Jonas Michel Dirkner, Julian Albrecht, Justin Weber, Christalino Atemona (alle eigene U19), Ensar Aksakal 81.FC Union U19), Maurice Covic (zurück von Ascoli Calcio), Marcel Lotka (Bayer Leverkusen U19)


    Abgänge: Nico Zebec (unbekannt), Lukas Kraeft (MSV Neuruppin), Florian Krebs (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Nico Bretschneider (MSV Duisburg), Luis Klatte (FC Hansa Rostock), Dennis Smarsch (FC St. Pauli), Maxim Hertel (Berliner AK 07), Niclas Wild, Miralem Ramic, Irwin Pfeiffer, Timothy Mason (alle unbekannt), Nico Koulis (SV Holstein Kiel II), Jessic Ngankam (Hertha BSC), Mateo Kastrati (NK Sesvete), Muhammed Kiprit (KFC Uerdingen)


    BFC Dynamo


    Zugänge: Benjamin Förster (VSG Altglienicke), Alexander Siebeck (SV Babelsberg 03), Tyson Richter (1.FC Köln II), Erolind Krasniqi (FC Rot-Weiß Essen), Jonas Zickler (FC Energie Cottbus), Matthias Steinborn (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Philipp Blume (FSV Wacker Nordhausen)


    Abgänge: Michel Witte (FC Etzella Ettelbrück), Deniz Citlak (FC Strausberg), Kosuke Hatta, Bahadir Özkan, Daniel Schaal, Will Siakam, Cihan Ucar (alle unbekannt), Max Grundmann (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Mateusz Lewandowski (Wisla Plock), Lukas Krüger (SV Meppen), Kristian Taag (TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz)


    Berliner AK 07


    Zugänge: Lukas Lämmel (SSV Ulm 46), Ben Florian Meyer (FC Energie Cottbus), Abdallah El-Haibi (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Michel Ulrich (FC Hansa Rostock, Leihe), Moise Ngwisani (Borussia Mönchengladbach II), Nader El-Jindaoui (Fortuna Düsseldorf II), Charmaine Häusl (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), Philip Fontein (FC Schalke 04 II), Emeka Oduah (Hannover 96 U19), Abdulkadir Beyazit (FC Energie Cottbus), Maxim Hertel (Hertha BSC II), Kubillay Yilmaz (eigene A-Jugend), Orhan Yildirim (FC Energie Cottbus), Tamino Marker, Ahmad Rmieh (beide eigene U19), Jean-Paul Ajala-Alexis (FC Brandenburg 03), Marko Cirillo (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)


    Abgänge: Abu Bakarr Kargbo (Kickers Offenbach), Tim Oschmann (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Tolcay Cigerci (VSG Altglienicke), Tahsin Cakmak, Youssef Sakran (beide Tennis Borussia Berlin), Kay Michel (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Daniel Bittner (SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug), Cihan Kahraman (Hertha BSC II), Marc Brasnic (1.FC Düren), Daoud Iraqi (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Andac Güleryüz (Balikesirspor), Cem Koc (SP.VG Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin), Ahmed Waseem Razeek, Arthur Ekallé (beide unbekannt), Francis Adomah (HSC Hannover), Leander Siemann (SC Verl), Uros Kabanica (NOFV-Futsal-Liga)


    FC Viktoria 89


    Zugänge: Firat Sucsuz (Somaspor), Philip Sprint (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Kimmo Hovi (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Tamer Emre Ertürkler, Melvin Williams, Till Muschkowski (eigene U19), Jakob Lewald (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden), Moritz Seiffert (SSV Jeddeloh), Christopher Theisen (FC 08 Homburg), Erhan Yilmaz (Sportfreunde Lotte), Berat Erdogan (eigene U19), Bernd Nehrig (BTSV Eintracht)


    Abgänge: Rudolf Ndualu (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Tim Schneider (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballspieler), Stephan Flauder (Kickers Offenbach), Rafael Brand (VfB Oldenburg), Tino Schmidt (SV Babelsberg 03), Paul Manske (VSG Altglienicke), Marcus Hoffmann (SV Babelsberg 03), Nick Scharkowski (1.FC Phönix Lübeck), Berat Erdogan (Hilalspor Berlin), Kwabe Schulz (SK Austria Klagenfurt), Maximilian Steinbauer (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Berat Erdogan (BFC Preußen), Marek Grosse (Berlin United)


    VfB Auerbach


    Zugänge: Yannic Voigt, Moritz Seidel (eigene U19), Marius Kuhl (FC Erzgebirge Aue U19), Aleksandrs Guzlajevs (VFC Plauen), Niclas Kubitz (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Paul Horschig (FC Erzgebirge Aue)


    Abgänge: Paul Horschig, Niklas Jeck (zurück zu FC Erzgebirge Aue), Amer Kadric (ZFC Meuselwitz), Albijan Kameraj, Marcel Baude (beide unbekannt), Albert Löser (VfB Auerbach II), Daniel Tarczal (1.FK Pribram), Oliver Genausch (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Jan Max Denschel (VfB Schöneck)


    ZFC Meuselwitz


    Zugänge: Jegor Jagupov (Sportfreunde Lotte), Rudolf Gonzales Vass (US Bad Mondorf), Aron Andreasson Schmidt (FC Hennef), Amer Kadric (VfB Auerbach), Zicos Resvanis (SC Fortuna Köln), Cottrell Ezekwem (TSV 1860 München II), Laurens Zintsch (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Serhat-Semih Güler (SC Fortuna Köln), Fabian Guderitz (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Dennis Blaser (Naestved Boldklub)


    Abgänge: Michael Rudolph (Bornaer SV 91), Paul Sahanek, Ruben Aulig (beide unbekannt), Alexander Dartsch (Chemnitzer FC), Tarik Reinhard (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Bastian Strietzel (FSV Zwickau), Danny Breitfelder (Chemnitzer FC), Johann Weiß (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Kai Wonneberger (Union Sandersdorf)


    SV Lichtenberg 47


    Zugänge: Bjarne Rogall (1.FC Wilmersdorf), Hannes Graf (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Paul Krüger (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Tarik Gözüsirin (Hertha BSC U19), Irfan Brando (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Oliver Hofmann (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Emre Kücükodabasi (eigene U19)


    Abgänge: Patrick Jahn (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Fritz Pflug (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Finn Wozniak (FC Strausberg), Luca Naumann (Stipendium USA), Thomas Brechler (SV Tasmania Berlin), Moritz Griesbach (FC Grimma), Alexander Wuthe (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf)


    BSG Chemie Leipzig


    Zugänge: Morgan Faßbender (1. Göppinger SV), Benjamin Luis (FC Eilenburg), Tarik Reinhard (ZFC Meuselwitz), Stephané Mvibudulu (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Tom Müller (Hamburger SV II), Tom Gründling (eigene U19), Lucas Surek (Naestved BK), Pascal Pannier (1.FC Lok Leipzig)


    Abgänge: Daniel Heinze (Karriereende), Sebastian Berg (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Abdallah El-Haibi (BAK 07), Marc Böttger (FC Eilenburg), Raffael Cvijetkovic (SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg), Tommy Kind (VfL Halle), Valentino Schubert (1.FC Merseburg), Sebastian Berg (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Leo Felgenträger (VfL 1921 Krieschow), Pascal Bekker (Leipziger SV Südwest)


    FSV Optik Rathenow


    Zugänge: Danilo Martschinkowski (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Vassilios Polichronakis (SV Wehen-Wiesbaden U19), Lucas Will (VfB Lübeck), Dogukan Sen (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin U19), Nicola Köhler (FC Hanau 93), Salif Dramé (F91 Düdelingen)


    Abgänge: Nikola Jürgens (VSG Altglienicke), Berkan Alimler (SGV Freiberg), Semih Kayan, Max Schwittalla (beide unbekannt), Jonas Techie-Menson (CFC Hertha 06), Oguzhan Matur (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Aleksandar Bilbija (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Ilja Sevcuks (SV 09 Arnstadt), Darius Amados(FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Seong-Kye Kim (Hamburger SV III)


    VfB Germania Halberstadt


    Zugänge: David Vogt (FSV Martinroda), Jannis Lisowski (eigene A-Jugend), Hendrik Kuhnhold (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Gino Dörnte (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Niclas Knoop (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Patrick Baudis (1.FC Lok Stendal), Nabil Musa (BTSV Eintracht U19)


    Abgänge: Dustin Messing (SV 09 Arnstadt), Luca-Falk Menke (Sportfreunde Lotte), Pascal Schmedemann (1.FC Magdeburg, jetzt Hannover 96 II), Marvin Temp (1.FC Magdeburg), Nico Hübner (Lüneburger SK Hansa), Jannis Pläschke (VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim), Ibrahim Mirza Aral (TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf), Tino Schulze (FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen), Marcel Goslar (unbekannt), Anton Kanther (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Kilian Neufeld (HSC Hannover)


    SV Babelsberg 03


    Zugänge: Manuel Härtel, Ahmed Dündar, Justin Borchardt (alle eigene Jugend), Tino Schmidt (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Marcus Hoffmann (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Lukas Wilton (FSV Frankfurt), Paul Wegener (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Frank Zille (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)


    Abgänge: Alexander Siebeck (BFC Dynamo), Ahmet Sagat (TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz), Justin Neumann SC Staaken), Joaquim Makangu, Valentin Rode, Mattia Trianni (alle unbekannt), Kevin Pino Tellez, Ugurtan Cepni (beide Karriereende), Tom Nattermann (1.FC Lok Leipzig), André Marenin (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Dimitrios Komnos (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Noah Awassi (FC Schalke 04 II), Dominik Picak (NK Medjimurje Cakovec), Yasin-Cemal Kaya (SSVg Velbert)


    Bischofswerdaer FV 08


    Zugänge: Nick Huenig (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Paul Fromm (FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II), Dennis Stradius (FK Jelgava), Richard Stirz, Leon Ben Hahn (beide FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Patrik Kavalir (SpVgg Bayern Hof), Oliver Genausch (ZFC Meuselwitz), Tim Hoffmann (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Jakub Moravec (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Dino-Samuel Kurbegovic (VfR Wormatia Worms), Eric Stiller (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Aivars Emsis (FK Jelgava)


    Abgänge: Alexander Mattern, Niclas Treu, Luca Shubitidze, Paul Roger Henschke (alle unbekannt), Hannes Graf (SV Lichtenberg 47), Daniel Maresch, Fernando Lenk (beide Radebeuler BC 08), Jannick Käppler (FSV Budissa Bautzen), Marcel Bär (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Tim Cellarius (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Frank Zille (SV Babelsberg 03), Luiz Schack (FC Einheit Rudolstadt), Tobias Heppner (Karriereende), Max Tuchel (SV Einheit Kamenz)


    FSV 63 Luckenwalde


    Zugänge: Paul Jesse (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Johannes Neumann (FC Dorndorf), Ian Kroh (FC Hansa Rostock II), Peter Misch (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Till Plumpe (1.FC Binz), Fritz Pflug (SV Lichtenberg 47)


    Abgänge: Steve Müller (Karriereende), Konstantin Filatow (Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin), Maciej Kwiatkowski (unbekannt), Jose Raimundo Silva Magalhaes (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Antonin Hennig (FC Eintracht Teltow), Edgar Budde (FV Erkner 1920)


    Tennis Borussia Berlin


    Zugänge: Nathaniel Amamoo (FC Eintracht Norderstedt), Niklas Liebich, Divine Imasuen (eigene U19), Tim Oschmann (BAK 07), Rudolf Ndualu (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Enes Biyiklioglu (CFC Hertha 06), Youssef Sakran, Tahsin Cakmak (beide BAK 07), Oguzhan Matur (FSV Optik Rathenow), Jens Fikisi (Bonner SC), Aleksandar Bilbija (FSV Optik Rathenow), Elias Tamim (Hertha BSC U19), Daoud Iraqi (Berliner AK 07), Maximilian Steinbauer (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin U19), Lucas Jeremias Günes (CFC Hertha 06)


    Abgänge: Lovis Steinpilz, Bekai Jagne, Higinio May Mecha (alle SC Staaken), Lucas Nico Gurklys (SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde), Denis Barcic (SP.VG Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin), Tino Schmunck (TSG Neustrelitz), Sefa Kahraman (Ebbsfleet United FC), Alexander Eirich (Ebbsfleet United), Nils Göwecke (MTV Wolfenbüttel), Lucas Günes, Sercan Etike, Sharam Anwar, Max-Marius Nerlich (alle unbekannt)

  • Chemnitzer FC


    Zugänge: Robert Zickert (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Lukas Aigner (SV Wacker Burghausen), Alexander Dartsch (ZFC Meuselwitz), Jovan Vidovic (SC Weiche Flensburg 08), Theo Ogbidi (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Stanley Keller, Roman Benkö, Simon Noah Roscher (alle CFC U19), Daniel Berlinski (Trainer, vereinslos), Danny Breitfelder (ZFC Meuselwitz), Nils Köhler (SV Lippstadt 08), Riccardo Grym (vereinslos, vorher Wisla Plock), Lukas Knechtel (Wuppertaler SV), Adis Omerbasic (Bonner SC),Isa Dogan (vereinslos, vorher Adanaspor), Okan Kurt (Adanaspor), Kevin Freiberger (Sportfreunde Lotte), Felix Schimmel (1.FC Nürnberg II), David Wunsch (CFC U17)


    Abgänge: Lennard Maloney (1.FC Union Berlin, Leihe beendet), Noah Awuku (Holstein Kiel, Leihe beendet), Joshua Mroß (Alemannia Aachen), Kostadin Velkov (SV Atlas Delmenhorst), Tarsis Bonga (VfL Bochum), Sören Reddemann (Hallescher FC), Clemens Schoppenhauer (FC Oberneuland), Philipp Sturm (TSV Hartberg), Patrick Glöckner (Trainer, SV Waldhof Mannheim), Philipp Hosiner (SG Dynamo Dresden), Florian Krebs (Hertha BSC, Leihe beendet), Pascal Itter, Daniel Bohl (beide unbekannt), Erik Tallig (TSV München 1860) Matti Langer (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Rafael Garcia (SV Waldhof Mannheim), Sandro Sirigu (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), David Tuma (Offenbacher Kickers), Maximilian Oesterhelweg (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Adis Omerbasic (1.FC Düren), Dejan Bozic (SV Meppen), Nils Blumberg (Alemannia Aachen)


    FC Carl Zeiss Jena


    Zugänge: Felix Müller (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Vasilios Dedisis, Niclas Fiedler, Eric Voufack, Moritz Leibelt (alle FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), René Lange (FSV Zwickau), Kevin Wolf (Hannover 96 II), Pasqual Verkamp (SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg), Matti Langer (Chemnitzer FC), Can Düzel (Lüneburger SK Hansa), Lucas Stauffer (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Theodor Bergmann (1.FC Kaiserslautern), Kevin Kratzsch, Alexander Prokopenko (eigene U19), Maximilian Oesterhelweg (Chemnitzer FC), Nick Neca (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Robert Winkler (eigene U19), Thomas Steinherr (FC 08 Homburg), Dennis Slamar (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach)


    Abgänge: Aytac Sulu (unbekannt), Tim Kircher (zurück zu Karlsruher SC), Ole Käuper (zurück zu SV Werder Bremen), Patrick Schorr (Türkgücü Friedberg), Daniele Gabriele (Türkgücü München), Matthias Kühne, Jannis Kübler, Daniel Stanese, Eroll Zejnullahu, Kilian Pagliuca (alle unbekannt), Meris Skenderovic (zurück zu TSG Hoffenheim II), Maximilian Weiss (TSV Großbardorf), Jo Coppens (Lillestrøm SK), Pierre Fassnacht (Rot-Weiß Oberhausen), Anton Donkor (SV Waldhof Mannheim), Manuel Maranda (SKN St. Pölten), Dominic Volkmer (MSV Duisburg), Max Gottwald (University of South Florida), Julian Günther-Schmidt (SC Fortuna Köln), Raphael Obermair (1.FC Magdeburg), Marian Sarr (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballspieler), Joy-Lance Mickels (MVV Maastricht), Nico Hammann (FC Astoria Walldorf)


    1.FC Lok Leipzig


    Zugänge: Moritz Butzke, Marcel Wagner (beide 1.FC Lok Leipzig II), Zak Paulo Piplica (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Jannes Tasche (VfL Wolfsburg II), Tom Nattermann (SV Babelsberg 03), Jeroen Gies (SV Meppen), Dennis Dickmann (FC International Leipzig), Damir Mehmedovic (NK Tabor Sezana), Mike Eglseder (SV Elversberg), Denis Jäpel (FSV Zwickau), Farid Abderrahmane (SC Fortuna Köln), Leon Eisert, Niklas Schneider (Hamburger SV II), Gabriel Boyakye (1.FC Köln II), Mares Vojtech (Slavia Prag), Johannes Pistol (eigene U19), Goteh Ntignee (Victoria Highlanders FC), Nils Stendera (Eintracht Frankfurt)


    Abgänge: Lukas Wenzel (TSV Aubstadt), Patrick Wolf (FC Astoria Walldorf), Benjamin Kirsten (unbekannt), Matthias Steinborn (BFC Dynamo), Peter Misch (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Robert Zickert (Chemnitzer FC), Ishmael Schubert-Abubakari (zurück zu HFC Chemie), Stephané Mvibudulu (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Marcel Wagner (SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf), Fabian Guderitz (ZFC Meuselwitz), Berti Schötterl, Aykut Soyak, Niklas Brandt, Kevin Schulze, Maximilian Pommer (alle unbekannt), Nicky Adler (Radefelder SV 90), Pascal Pannier (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Johannes Pistol (FC International Leipzig), Moritz Butzke (SG Taucha 99), Milan Senic (SC Düsseldorf-West), Romarjo Hajrulla (VFC Plauen)


    VSG Altglienicke


    Zugänge: Leon Bätge (FC Würzburger Kickers), Nikola Jürgens (FSV Optik Rathenow), Julian Knoll (FC International Leipzig), Emir Can Gencel (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Linus Meyer (SV Rödinghausen), Philipp Zeiger (FC Rot-Weiß Essen), Paul Maurer (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Tolcay Cigerci (BAK 07), Jamil Dem (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), Tim Häußler (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Paul Manske (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Johannes Manske (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf)


    Abgänge: Rico Steinhauer (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin), Christian Preiss (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Benjamin Förster (BFC Dynamo), Tony Schmidt (FV Dresden 06), Kevin Kahlert, Johan N'zi, Daniel Rechberger (alle unbekannt), Kevin Stephan (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), David Daroczi (Rostocker FC), Emil Gustavus (FSV Optik Rathenow), Nico Donner (FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen)


    FC Energie Cottbus


    Zugänge: Nils Stettin (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Patrick Storb (Hamburger SV II), Adrian Jarosch, Iven Löffler (eigene U19), Jannik Mäder (FSV Zwickau), Max Kremer (SV Meppen), Elias Bethke (eigene U19), Matthias Rahn (MSV Duisburg)


    Abgänge: Moritz Broschinski (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Berkan Taz (1.FC Union Berlin), Julian Simon (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Ben Florian Meyer (BAK 07), Paul Gehrmann (unbekannt), Jan Glinker (SV Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde), Ibrahim Hajtic (SV Neresheim), Jonas Zickert (BFC Dynamo), Colin Raak (VfB 1921 Krieschow), Abdulkadir Beyazit (Berliner AK 07), Dimitar Rangelov (Slavia Sofia), Robert Müller (SpVgg Unterhaching), Orhan Yildirim (Berliner AK 07), Damir Bektic (SV Tasmania Berlin)


    FSV Union Fürstenwalde


    Zugänge: Noah Thamke (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Arlind Shoshi (FC International Leipzig), Lucas Henrique Turci (1.CfR Pforzheim), Kay Michel (Berliner AK 07), Louis Böcker (FC Erzgebirge Aue II), Anton Kanther (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Tony Hempel (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Johann Weiß (ZFC Meuselwitz), Dimitrios Komnos (SV Babelsberg 03), Vojtech Mares (Slavia Prag B), Malik McLemore (Greuther Fürth II)


    Abgänge: Paul Maurer (VSG Altglienicke), Niklas Thiel, Peter Köster (beide BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Kimmo Hovi (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Nils Stettin (FC Energie Cottbus), Gian Luca Schulz (FC Hansa Rostock), Franz Hausdorf (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Hendrik Kuhnhold (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Tim Häußler (VSG Altglienicke), David Vetterlein (unbekannt), Niclas Kühn (Rostocker FC 1895), Oliver Hofmann (SV Lichtenberg 47)


    Hertha BSC II


    Zugänge: Jonas Michelbrink, Ruwen Werthmüller, Florian Palmowski, Sonny Ziemer (alle eigene U19), Cihan Kahraman (BAK 07), Florian Krebs (Chemnitzer FC, Leihe beendet), Justin Weber, Omar Rekik, Jonas Michel Dirkner, Julian Albrecht, Justin Weber, Christalino Atemona (alle eigene U19), Ensar Aksakal 81.FC Union U19), Maurice Covic (zurück von Ascoli Calcio), Marcel Lotka (Bayer Leverkusen U19)


    Abgänge: Nico Zebec (unbekannt), Lukas Kraeft (MSV Neuruppin), Florian Krebs (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Nico Bretschneider (MSV Duisburg), Luis Klatte (FC Hansa Rostock), Dennis Smarsch (FC St. Pauli), Maxim Hertel (Berliner AK 07), Niclas Wild, Miralem Ramic, Irwin Pfeiffer, Timothy Mason (alle unbekannt), Nico Koulis (SV Holstein Kiel II), Jessic Ngankam (Hertha BSC), Mateo Kastrati (NK Sesvete), Muhammed Kiprit (KFC Uerdingen)


    BFC Dynamo


    Zugänge: Benjamin Förster (VSG Altglienicke), Alexander Siebeck (SV Babelsberg 03), Tyson Richter (1.FC Köln II), Erolind Krasniqi (FC Rot-Weiß Essen), Jonas Zickler (FC Energie Cottbus), Matthias Steinborn (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Philipp Blume (FSV Wacker Nordhausen)


    Abgänge: Michel Witte (FC Etzella Ettelbrück), Deniz Citlak (FC Strausberg), Kosuke Hatta, Bahadir Özkan, Daniel Schaal, Will Siakam, Cihan Ucar (alle unbekannt), Max Grundmann (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Mateusz Lewandowski (Wisla Plock), Lukas Krüger (SV Meppen), Kristian Taag (TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz)


    Berliner AK 07


    Zugänge: Lukas Lämmel (SSV Ulm 46), Ben Florian Meyer (FC Energie Cottbus), Abdallah El-Haibi (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Michel Ulrich (FC Hansa Rostock, Leihe), Moise Ngwisani (Borussia Mönchengladbach II), Nader El-Jindaoui (Fortuna Düsseldorf II), Charmaine Häusl (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), Philip Fontein (FC Schalke 04 II), Emeka Oduah (Hannover 96 U19), Abdulkadir Beyazit (FC Energie Cottbus), Maxim Hertel (Hertha BSC II), Kubillay Yilmaz (eigene A-Jugend), Orhan Yildirim (FC Energie Cottbus), Tamino Marker, Ahmad Rmieh (beide eigene U19), Jean-Paul Ajala-Alexis (FC Brandenburg 03), Marko Cirillo (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)


    Abgänge: Abu Bakarr Kargbo (Kickers Offenbach), Tim Oschmann (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Tolcay Cigerci (VSG Altglienicke), Tahsin Cakmak, Youssef Sakran (beide Tennis Borussia Berlin), Kay Michel (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Daniel Bittner (SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug), Cihan Kahraman (Hertha BSC II), Marc Brasnic (1.FC Düren), Daoud Iraqi (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Andac Güleryüz (Balikesirspor), Cem Koc (SP.VG Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin), Ahmed Waseem Razeek, Arthur Ekallé (beide unbekannt), Francis Adomah (HSC Hannover), Leander Siemann (SC Verl), Uros Kabanica (NOFV-Futsal-Liga), Christos Amarantidis (SV Tasmania Berlin)


    FC Viktoria 89


    Zugänge: Firat Sucsuz (Somaspor), Philip Sprint (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Kimmo Hovi (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Tamer Emre Ertürkler, Melvin Williams, Till Muschkowski (eigene U19), Jakob Lewald (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden), Moritz Seiffert (SSV Jeddeloh), Christopher Theisen (FC 08 Homburg), Erhan Yilmaz (Sportfreunde Lotte), Berat Erdogan (eigene U19), Bernd Nehrig (BTSV Eintracht)


    Abgänge: Rudolf Ndualu (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Tim Schneider (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballspieler), Stephan Flauder (Kickers Offenbach), Rafael Brand (VfB Oldenburg), Tino Schmidt (SV Babelsberg 03), Paul Manske (VSG Altglienicke), Marcus Hoffmann (SV Babelsberg 03), Nick Scharkowski (1.FC Phönix Lübeck), Berat Erdogan (Hilalspor Berlin), Kwabe Schulz (SK Austria Klagenfurt), Maximilian Steinbauer (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Berat Erdogan (BFC Preußen), Marek Grosse (Berlin United)


    VfB Auerbach


    Zugänge: Yannic Voigt, Moritz Seidel (eigene U19), Marius Kuhl (FC Erzgebirge Aue U19), Aleksandrs Guzlajevs (VFC Plauen), Niclas Kubitz (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Paul Horschig (FC Erzgebirge Aue)


    Abgänge: Paul Horschig, Niklas Jeck (zurück zu FC Erzgebirge Aue), Amer Kadric (ZFC Meuselwitz), Albijan Kameraj, Marcel Baude (beide unbekannt), Albert Löser (VfB Auerbach II), Daniel Tarczal (1.FK Pribram), Oliver Genausch (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Jan Max Denschel (VfB Schöneck)


    ZFC Meuselwitz


    Zugänge: Jegor Jagupov (Sportfreunde Lotte), Rudolf Gonzales Vass (US Bad Mondorf), Aron Andreasson Schmidt (FC Hennef), Amer Kadric (VfB Auerbach), Zicos Resvanis (SC Fortuna Köln), Cottrell Ezekwem (TSV 1860 München II), Laurens Zintsch (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Serhat-Semih Güler (SC Fortuna Köln), Fabian Guderitz (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Dennis Blaser (Naestved Boldklub)


    Abgänge: Michael Rudolph (Bornaer SV 91), Paul Sahanek, Ruben Aulig (beide unbekannt), Alexander Dartsch (Chemnitzer FC), Tarik Reinhard (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Bastian Strietzel (FSV Zwickau), Danny Breitfelder (Chemnitzer FC), Johann Weiß (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Kai Wonneberger (Union Sandersdorf)


    SV Lichtenberg 47


    Zugänge: Bjarne Rogall (1.FC Wilmersdorf), Hannes Graf (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Paul Krüger (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Tarik Gözüsirin (Hertha BSC U19), Irfan Brando (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Oliver Hofmann (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Emre Kücükodabasi (eigene U19)


    Abgänge: Patrick Jahn (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Fritz Pflug (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Finn Wozniak (FC Strausberg), Luca Naumann (Stipendium USA), Thomas Brechler (SV Tasmania Berlin), Moritz Griesbach (FC Grimma), Alexander Wuthe (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf)


    BSG Chemie Leipzig


    Zugänge: Morgan Faßbender (1. Göppinger SV), Benjamin Luis (FC Eilenburg), Tarik Reinhard (ZFC Meuselwitz), Stephané Mvibudulu (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Tom Müller (Hamburger SV II), Tom Gründling (eigene U19), Lucas Surek (Naestved BK), Pascal Pannier (1.FC Lok Leipzig)


    Abgänge: Daniel Heinze (Karriereende), Sebastian Berg (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Abdallah El-Haibi (BAK 07), Marc Böttger (FC Eilenburg), Raffael Cvijetkovic (SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg), Tommy Kind (VfL Halle), Valentino Schubert (1.FC Merseburg), Sebastian Berg (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Leo Felgenträger (VfL 1921 Krieschow), Pascal Bekker (Leipziger SV Südwest)


    FSV Optik Rathenow


    Zugänge: Danilo Martschinkowski (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Vassilios Polichronakis (SV Wehen-Wiesbaden U19), Lucas Will (VfB Lübeck), Dogukan Sen (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin U19), Nicola Köhler (FC Hanau 93), Salif Dramé (F91 Düdelingen)


    Abgänge: Nikola Jürgens (VSG Altglienicke), Berkan Alimler (SGV Freiberg), Semih Kayan, Max Schwittalla (beide unbekannt), Jonas Techie-Menson (CFC Hertha 06), Oguzhan Matur (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Aleksandar Bilbija (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Ilja Sevcuks (SV 09 Arnstadt), Darius Amados(FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Seong-Kye Kim (Hamburger SV III), Yavuz Aydogdu (Studium - Türkei)


    VfB Germania Halberstadt


    Zugänge: David Vogt (FSV Martinroda), Jannis Lisowski (eigene A-Jugend), Hendrik Kuhnhold (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Gino Dörnte (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Niclas Knoop (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Patrick Baudis (1.FC Lok Stendal), Nabil Musa (BTSV Eintracht U19)


    Abgänge: Dustin Messing (SV 09 Arnstadt), Luca-Falk Menke (Sportfreunde Lotte), Pascal Schmedemann (1.FC Magdeburg, jetzt Hannover 96 II), Marvin Temp (1.FC Magdeburg), Nico Hübner (Lüneburger SK Hansa), Jannis Pläschke (VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim), Ibrahim Mirza Aral (TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf), Tino Schulze (FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen), Marcel Goslar (unbekannt), Anton Kanther (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Kilian Neufeld (HSC Hannover)


    SV Babelsberg 03


    Zugänge: Manuel Härtel, Ahmed Dündar, Justin Borchardt (alle eigene Jugend), Tino Schmidt (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Marcus Hoffmann (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Lukas Wilton (FSV Frankfurt), Paul Wegener (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Frank Zille (Bischofswerdaer FV 08)


    Abgänge: Alexander Siebeck (BFC Dynamo), Ahmet Sagat (TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz), Justin Neumann SC Staaken), Joaquim Makangu, Valentin Rode, Mattia Trianni (alle unbekannt), Kevin Pino Tellez, Ugurtan Cepni (beide Karriereende), Tom Nattermann (1.FC Lok Leipzig), André Marenin (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Dimitrios Komnos (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Noah Awassi (FC Schalke 04 II), Dominik Picak (NK Medjimurje Cakovec), Yasin-Cemal Kaya (SSVg Velbert)


    Bischofswerdaer FV 08


    Zugänge: Nick Huenig (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Paul Fromm (FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II), Dennis Stradius (FK Jelgava), Richard Stirz, Leon Ben Hahn (beide FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Patrik Kavalir (SpVgg Bayern Hof), Oliver Genausch (ZFC Meuselwitz), Tim Hoffmann (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Jakub Moravec (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Dino-Samuel Kurbegovic (VfR Wormatia Worms), Eric Stiller (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Aivars Emsis (FK Jelgava)


    Abgänge: Alexander Mattern, Niclas Treu, Luca Shubitidze, Paul Roger Henschke (alle unbekannt), Hannes Graf (SV Lichtenberg 47), Daniel Maresch, Fernando Lenk (beide Radebeuler BC 08), Jannick Käppler (FSV Budissa Bautzen), Marcel Bär (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Tim Cellarius (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Frank Zille (SV Babelsberg 03), Luiz Schack (FC Einheit Rudolstadt), Tobias Heppner (Karriereende), Max Tuchel (SV Einheit Kamenz)


    FSV 63 Luckenwalde


    Zugänge: Paul Jesse (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Johannes Neumann (FC Dorndorf), Ian Kroh (FC Hansa Rostock II), Peter Misch (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Till Plumpe (1.FC Binz), Fritz Pflug (SV Lichtenberg 47)


    Abgänge: Steve Müller (Karriereende), Konstantin Filatow (Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin), Maciej Kwiatkowski (unbekannt), Jose Raimundo Silva Magalhaes (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Antonin Hennig (FC Eintracht Teltow), Edgar Budde (FV Erkner 1920)


    Tennis Borussia Berlin


    Zugänge: Nathaniel Amamoo (FC Eintracht Norderstedt), Niklas Liebich, Divine Imasuen (eigene U19), Tim Oschmann (BAK 07), Rudolf Ndualu (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Enes Biyiklioglu (CFC Hertha 06), Youssef Sakran, Tahsin Cakmak (beide BAK 07), Oguzhan Matur (FSV Optik Rathenow), Jens Fikisi (Bonner SC), Aleksandar Bilbija (FSV Optik Rathenow), Elias Tamim (Hertha BSC U19), Daoud Iraqi (Berliner AK 07), Maximilian Steinbauer (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin U19), Lucas Jeremias Günes (CFC Hertha 06)


    Abgänge: Lovis Steinpilz, Bekai Jagne, Higinio May Mecha (alle SC Staaken), Lucas Nico Gurklys (SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde), Denis Barcic (SP.VG Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin), Tino Schmunck (TSG Neustrelitz), Sefa Kahraman (Ebbsfleet United FC), Alexander Eirich (Ebbsfleet United), Nils Göwecke (MTV Wolfenbüttel), Lucas Günes, Sercan Etike, Sharam Anwar, Max-Marius Nerlich (alle unbekannt)

  • Chemnitzer FC


    Zugänge: Robert Zickert (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Lukas Aigner (SV Wacker Burghausen), Alexander Dartsch (ZFC Meuselwitz), Jovan Vidovic (SC Weiche Flensburg 08), Theo Ogbidi (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Stanley Keller, Roman Benkö, Simon Noah Roscher (alle CFC U19), Daniel Berlinski (Trainer, vereinslos), Danny Breitfelder (ZFC Meuselwitz), Nils Köhler (SV Lippstadt 08), Riccardo Grym (vereinslos, vorher Wisla Plock), Lukas Knechtel (Wuppertaler SV), Adis Omerbasic (Bonner SC),Isa Dogan (vereinslos, vorher Adanaspor), Okan Kurt (Adanaspor), Kevin Freiberger (Sportfreunde Lotte), Felix Schimmel (1.FC Nürnberg II), David Wunsch (CFC U17)


    Abgänge: Lennard Maloney (1.FC Union Berlin, Leihe beendet), Noah Awuku (Holstein Kiel, Leihe beendet), Joshua Mroß (Alemannia Aachen), Kostadin Velkov (SV Atlas Delmenhorst), Tarsis Bonga (VfL Bochum), Sören Reddemann (Hallescher FC), Clemens Schoppenhauer (FC Oberneuland), Philipp Sturm (TSV Hartberg), Patrick Glöckner (Trainer, SV Waldhof Mannheim), Philipp Hosiner (SG Dynamo Dresden), Florian Krebs (Hertha BSC, Leihe beendet), Pascal Itter, Daniel Bohl (beide unbekannt), Erik Tallig (TSV München 1860) Matti Langer (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Rafael Garcia (SV Waldhof Mannheim), Sandro Sirigu (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), David Tuma (Offenbacher Kickers), Maximilian Oesterhelweg (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Adis Omerbasic (1.FC Düren), Dejan Bozic (SV Meppen), Nils Blumberg (Alemannia Aachen)


    FC Carl Zeiss Jena


    Zugänge: Felix Müller (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Vasilios Dedisis, Niclas Fiedler, Eric Voufack, Moritz Leibelt (alle FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), René Lange (FSV Zwickau), Kevin Wolf (Hannover 96 II), Pasqual Verkamp (SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg), Matti Langer (Chemnitzer FC), Can Düzel (Lüneburger SK Hansa), Lucas Stauffer (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Theodor Bergmann (1.FC Kaiserslautern), Kevin Kratzsch, Alexander Prokopenko (eigene U19), Maximilian Oesterhelweg (Chemnitzer FC), Nick Neca (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Robert Winkler (eigene U19), Thomas Steinherr (FC 08 Homburg), Dennis Slamar (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach)


    Abgänge: Aytac Sulu (unbekannt), Tim Kircher (zurück zu Karlsruher SC), Ole Käuper (zurück zu SV Werder Bremen), Patrick Schorr (Türkgücü Friedberg), Daniele Gabriele (Türkgücü München), Matthias Kühne, Jannis Kübler, Daniel Stanese, Eroll Zejnullahu, Kilian Pagliuca (alle unbekannt), Meris Skenderovic (zurück zu TSG Hoffenheim II), Maximilian Weiss (TSV Großbardorf), Jo Coppens (Lillestrøm SK), Pierre Fassnacht (Rot-Weiß Oberhausen), Anton Donkor (SV Waldhof Mannheim), Manuel Maranda (SKN St. Pölten), Dominic Volkmer (MSV Duisburg), Max Gottwald (University of South Florida), Julian Günther-Schmidt (SC Fortuna Köln), Raphael Obermair (1.FC Magdeburg), Marian Sarr (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballspieler), Joy-Lance Mickels (MVV Maastricht), Nico Hammann (FC Astoria Walldorf)


    1.FC Lok Leipzig


    Zugänge: Moritz Butzke, Marcel Wagner (beide 1.FC Lok Leipzig II), Zak Paulo Piplica (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Jannes Tasche (VfL Wolfsburg II), Tom Nattermann (SV Babelsberg 03), Jeroen Gies (SV Meppen), Dennis Dickmann (FC International Leipzig), Damir Mehmedovic (NK Tabor Sezana), Mike Eglseder (SV Elversberg), Denis Jäpel (FSV Zwickau), Farid Abderrahmane (SC Fortuna Köln), Leon Eisert, Niklas Schneider (Hamburger SV II), Gabriel Boyakye (1.FC Köln II), Mares Vojtech (Slavia Prag), Johannes Pistol (eigene U19), Goteh Ntignee (Victoria Highlanders FC), Nils Stendera (Eintracht Frankfurt), Edvardas Lucenka (VFC Plauen), Luca Sirch (vereinslos, vorher FC Memmingen)


    Abgänge: Lukas Wenzel (TSV Aubstadt), Patrick Wolf (FC Astoria Walldorf), Benjamin Kirsten (unbekannt), Matthias Steinborn (BFC Dynamo), Peter Misch (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Robert Zickert (Chemnitzer FC), Ishmael Schubert-Abubakari (zurück zu HFC Chemie), Stephané Mvibudulu (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Marcel Wagner (SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf), Fabian Guderitz (ZFC Meuselwitz), Berti Schötterl, Aykut Soyak, Niklas Brandt, Kevin Schulze, Maximilian Pommer (alle unbekannt), Nicky Adler (Radefelder SV 90), Pascal Pannier (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Johannes Pistol (FC International Leipzig), Moritz Butzke (SG Taucha 99), Milan Senic (SC Düsseldorf-West), Romarjo Hajrulla (VFC Plauen)


    VSG Altglienicke


    Zugänge: Leon Bätge (FC Würzburger Kickers), Nikola Jürgens (FSV Optik Rathenow), Julian Knoll (FC International Leipzig), Emir Can Gencel (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Linus Meyer (SV Rödinghausen), Philipp Zeiger (FC Rot-Weiß Essen), Paul Maurer (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Tolcay Cigerci (BAK 07), Jamil Dem (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), Tim Häußler (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Paul Manske (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Johannes Manske (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf)


    Abgänge: Rico Steinhauer (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin), Christian Preiss (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Benjamin Förster (BFC Dynamo), Tony Schmidt (FV Dresden 06), Kevin Kahlert, Johan N'zi, Daniel Rechberger (alle unbekannt), Kevin Stephan (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), David Daroczi (Rostocker FC), Emil Gustavus (FSV Optik Rathenow), Nico Donner (FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen)


    FC Energie Cottbus


    Zugänge: Nils Stettin (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Patrick Storb (Hamburger SV II), Adrian Jarosch, Iven Löffler (eigene U19), Jannik Mäder (FSV Zwickau), Max Kremer (SV Meppen), Elias Bethke (eigene U19), Matthias Rahn (MSV Duisburg)


    Abgänge: Moritz Broschinski (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Berkan Taz (1.FC Union Berlin), Julian Simon (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Ben Florian Meyer (BAK 07), Paul Gehrmann (unbekannt), Jan Glinker (SV Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde), Ibrahim Hajtic (SV Neresheim), Jonas Zickert (BFC Dynamo), Colin Raak (VfB 1921 Krieschow), Abdulkadir Beyazit (Berliner AK 07), Dimitar Rangelov (Slavia Sofia), Robert Müller (SpVgg Unterhaching), Orhan Yildirim (Berliner AK 07), Damir Bektic (SV Tasmania Berlin), Kevin Scheidhauer (SSV Vorsfelde)


    FSV Union Fürstenwalde


    Zugänge: Noah Thamke (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Arlind Shoshi (FC International Leipzig), Lucas Henrique Turci (1.CfR Pforzheim), Kay Michel (Berliner AK 07), Louis Böcker (FC Erzgebirge Aue II), Anton Kanther (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Tony Hempel (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Johann Weiß (ZFC Meuselwitz), Dimitrios Komnos (SV Babelsberg 03), Vojtech Mares (Slavia Prag B), Malik McLemore (Greuther Fürth II)


    Abgänge: Paul Maurer (VSG Altglienicke), Niklas Thiel, Peter Köster (beide BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Kimmo Hovi (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Nils Stettin (FC Energie Cottbus), Gian Luca Schulz (FC Hansa Rostock), Franz Hausdorf (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Hendrik Kuhnhold (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Tim Häußler (VSG Altglienicke), David Vetterlein (unbekannt), Niclas Kühn (Rostocker FC 1895), Oliver Hofmann (SV Lichtenberg 47), Mirko Marulli (SV Victoria Seelow)


    Hertha BSC II


    Zugänge: Jonas Michelbrink, Ruwen Werthmüller, Florian Palmowski, Sonny Ziemer (alle eigene U19), Cihan Kahraman (BAK 07), Florian Krebs (Chemnitzer FC, Leihe beendet), Justin Weber, Omar Rekik, Jonas Michel Dirkner, Julian Albrecht, Justin Weber, Christalino Atemona (alle eigene U19), Ensar Aksakal 81.FC Union U19), Maurice Covic (zurück von Ascoli Calcio), Marcel Lotka (Bayer Leverkusen U19)


    Abgänge: Nico Zebec (unbekannt), Lukas Kraeft (MSV Neuruppin), Florian Krebs (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Nico Bretschneider (MSV Duisburg), Luis Klatte (FC Hansa Rostock), Dennis Smarsch (FC St. Pauli), Maxim Hertel (Berliner AK 07), Niclas Wild, Miralem Ramic, Irwin Pfeiffer, Timothy Mason (alle unbekannt), Nico Koulis (SV Holstein Kiel II), Jessic Ngankam (Hertha BSC), Mateo Kastrati (NK Sesvete), Muhammed Kiprit (KFC Uerdingen), Bilal Cubukcu (Kocaelispor)


    BFC Dynamo


    Zugänge: Benjamin Förster (VSG Altglienicke), Alexander Siebeck (SV Babelsberg 03), Tyson Richter (1.FC Köln II), Erolind Krasniqi (FC Rot-Weiß Essen), Jonas Zickler (FC Energie Cottbus), Matthias Steinborn (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Philipp Blume (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Marcus Stutter (vereinslos, vorher VfL Wolfsburg II)

    Abgänge: Michel Witte (FC Etzella Ettelbrück), Deniz Citlak (FC Strausberg), Kosuke Hatta, Bahadir Özkan, Daniel Schaal, Will Siakam, Cihan Ucar (alle unbekannt), Max Grundmann (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Mateusz Lewandowski (Wisla Plock), Lukas Krüger (SV Meppen), Kristian Taag (TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz)


    Berliner AK 07


    Zugänge: Lukas Lämmel (SSV Ulm 46), Ben Florian Meyer (FC Energie Cottbus), Abdallah El-Haibi (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Michel Ulrich (FC Hansa Rostock, Leihe), Moise Ngwisani (Borussia Mönchengladbach II), Nader El-Jindaoui (Fortuna Düsseldorf II), Charmaine Häusl (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), Philip Fontein (FC Schalke 04 II), Emeka Oduah (Hannover 96 U19), Abdulkadir Beyazit (FC Energie Cottbus), Maxim Hertel (Hertha BSC II), Kubillay Yilmaz (eigene A-Jugend), Orhan Yildirim (FC Energie Cottbus), Tamino Marker, Ahmad Rmieh (beide eigene U19), Jean-Paul Ajala-Alexis (FC Brandenburg 03), Marko Cirillo (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)


    Abgänge: Abu Bakarr Kargbo (Kickers Offenbach), Tim Oschmann (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Tolcay Cigerci (VSG Altglienicke), Tahsin Cakmak, Youssef Sakran (beide Tennis Borussia Berlin), Kay Michel (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Daniel Bittner (SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug), Cihan Kahraman (Hertha BSC II), Marc Brasnic (1.FC Düren), Daoud Iraqi (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Andac Güleryüz (Balikesirspor), Cem Koc (SP.VG Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin), Ahmed Waseem Razeek, Arthur Ekallé (beide unbekannt), Francis Adomah (HSC Hannover), Leander Siemann (SC Verl), Uros Kabanica (NOFV-Futsal-Liga), Christos Amarantidis (SV Tasmania Berlin)


    FC Viktoria 89


    Zugänge: Firat Sucsuz (Somaspor), Philip Sprint (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Kimmo Hovi (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Tamer Emre Ertürkler, Melvin Williams, Till Muschkowski (eigene U19), Jakob Lewald (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden), Moritz Seiffert (SSV Jeddeloh), Christopher Theisen (FC 08 Homburg), Erhan Yilmaz (Sportfreunde Lotte), Berat Erdogan (eigene U19), Bernd Nehrig (BTSV Eintracht), Enes Küc (BAK 07)


    Abgänge: Rudolf Ndualu (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Tim Schneider (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballspieler), Stephan Flauder (Kickers Offenbach), Rafael Brand (VfB Oldenburg), Tino Schmidt (SV Babelsberg 03), Paul Manske (VSG Altglienicke), Marcus Hoffmann (SV Babelsberg 03), Nick Scharkowski (1.FC Phönix Lübeck), Berat Erdogan (Hilalspor Berlin), Kwabe Schulz (SK Austria Klagenfurt), Maximilian Steinbauer (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Berat Erdogan (BFC Preußen), Marek Grosse (Berlin United)


    VfB Auerbach


    Zugänge: Yannic Voigt, Moritz Seidel (eigene U19), Marius Kuhl (FC Erzgebirge Aue U19), Aleksandrs Guzlajevs (VFC Plauen), Niclas Kubitz (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Paul Horschig (FC Erzgebirge Aue)


    Abgänge: Paul Horschig, Niklas Jeck (zurück zu FC Erzgebirge Aue), Amer Kadric (ZFC Meuselwitz), Albijan Kameraj, Marcel Baude (beide unbekannt), Albert Löser (VfB Auerbach II), Daniel Tarczal (1.FK Pribram), Oliver Genausch (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Jan Max Denschel (VfB Schöneck)


    ZFC Meuselwitz


    Zugänge: Jegor Jagupov (Sportfreunde Lotte), Rudolf Gonzales Vass (US Bad Mondorf), Aron Andreasson Schmidt (FC Hennef), Amer Kadric (VfB Auerbach), Zicos Resvanis (SC Fortuna Köln), Cottrell Ezekwem (TSV 1860 München II), Laurens Zintsch (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Serhat-Semih Güler (SC Fortuna Köln), Fabian Guderitz (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Dennis Blaser (Naestved Boldklub)


    Abgänge: Michael Rudolph (Bornaer SV 91), Paul Sahanek, Ruben Aulig (beide unbekannt), Alexander Dartsch (Chemnitzer FC), Tarik Reinhard (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Bastian Strietzel (FSV Zwickau), Danny Breitfelder (Chemnitzer FC), Johann Weiß (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Kai Wonneberger (Union Sandersdorf)


    SV Lichtenberg 47


    Zugänge: Bjarne Rogall (1.FC Wilmersdorf), Hannes Graf (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Paul Krüger (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Tarik Gözüsirin (Hertha BSC U19), Irfan Brando (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Oliver Hofmann (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Emre Kücükodabasi (eigene U19)


    Abgänge: Patrick Jahn (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Fritz Pflug (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Finn Wozniak (FC Strausberg), Luca Naumann (Stipendium USA), Thomas Brechler (SV Tasmania Berlin), Moritz Griesbach (FC Grimma), Alexander Wuthe (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf)


    BSG Chemie Leipzig


    Zugänge: Morgan Faßbender (1. Göppinger SV), Benjamin Luis (FC Eilenburg), Tarik Reinhard (ZFC Meuselwitz), Stephané Mvibudulu (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Tom Müller (Hamburger SV II), Tom Gründling (eigene U19), Lucas Surek (Naestved BK), Pascal Pannier (1.FC Lok Leipzig)


    Abgänge: Daniel Heinze (Karriereende), Sebastian Berg (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Abdallah El-Haibi (BAK 07), Marc Böttger (FC Eilenburg), Raffael Cvijetkovic (SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg), Tommy Kind (VfL Halle), Valentino Schubert (1.FC Merseburg), Sebastian Berg (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Leo Felgenträger (VfL 1921 Krieschow), Pascal Bekker (Leipziger SV Südwest)


    FSV Optik Rathenow


    Zugänge: Danilo Martschinkowski (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Vassilios Polichronakis (SV Wehen-Wiesbaden U19), Lucas Will (VfB Lübeck), Dogukan Sen (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin U19), Nicola Köhler (FC Hanau 93), Salif Dramé (F91 Düdelingen)


    Abgänge: Nikola Jürgens (VSG Altglienicke), Berkan Alimler (SGV Freiberg), Semih Kayan, Max Schwittalla (beide unbekannt), Jonas Techie-Menson (CFC Hertha 06), Oguzhan Matur (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Aleksandar Bilbija (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Ilja Sevcuks (SV 09 Arnstadt), Darius Amados(FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Seong-Kye Kim (Hamburger SV III), Yavuz Aydogdu (Studium - Türkei)


    VfB Germania Halberstadt


    Zugänge: David Vogt (FSV Martinroda), Jannis Lisowski (eigene A-Jugend), Hendrik Kuhnhold (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Gino Dörnte (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Niclas Knoop (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Patrick Baudis (1.FC Lok Stendal), Nabil Musa (BTSV Eintracht U19)


    Abgänge: Dustin Messing (SV 09 Arnstadt), Luca-Falk Menke (Sportfreunde Lotte), Pascal Schmedemann (1.FC Magdeburg, jetzt Hannover 96 II), Marvin Temp (1.FC Magdeburg), Nico Hübner (Lüneburger SK Hansa), Jannis Pläschke (VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim), Ibrahim Mirza Aral (TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf), Tino Schulze (FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen), Marcel Goslar (unbekannt), Anton Kanther (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Kilian Neufeld (HSC Hannover)


    SV Babelsberg 03


    Zugänge: Manuel Härtel, Ahmed Dündar, Justin Borchardt (alle eigene Jugend), Tino Schmidt (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Marcus Hoffmann (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Lukas Wilton (FSV Frankfurt), Paul Wegener (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Frank Zille (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Dominik N´gatie (FC Ingolstadt II)


    Abgänge: Alexander Siebeck (BFC Dynamo), Ahmet Sagat (TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz), Justin Neumann SC Staaken), Joaquim Makangu, Valentin Rode, Mattia Trianni (alle unbekannt), Kevin Pino Tellez, Ugurtan Cepni (beide Karriereende), Tom Nattermann (1.FC Lok Leipzig), André Marenin (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Dimitrios Komnos (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Noah Awassi (FC Schalke 04 II), Dominik Picak (NK Medjimurje Cakovec), Yasin-Cemal Kaya (SSVg Velbert)


    Bischofswerdaer FV 08


    Zugänge: Nick Huenig (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Paul Fromm (FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II), Dennis Stradius (FK Jelgava), Richard Stirz, Leon Ben Hahn (beide FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Patrik Kavalir (SpVgg Bayern Hof), Oliver Genausch (ZFC Meuselwitz), Tim Hoffmann (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Jakub Moravec (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Dino-Samuel Kurbegovic (VfR Wormatia Worms), Eric Stiller (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Aivars Emsis (FK Jelgava)


    Abgänge: Alexander Mattern, Niclas Treu, Luca Shubitidze, Paul Roger Henschke (alle unbekannt), Hannes Graf (SV Lichtenberg 47), Daniel Maresch, Fernando Lenk (beide Radebeuler BC 08), Jannick Käppler (FSV Budissa Bautzen), Marcel Bär (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Tim Cellarius (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Frank Zille (SV Babelsberg 03), Luiz Schack (FC Einheit Rudolstadt), Tobias Heppner (Karriereende), Max Tuchel (SV Einheit Kamenz)


    FSV 63 Luckenwalde


    Zugänge: Paul Jesse (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Johannes Neumann (FC Dorndorf), Ian Kroh (FC Hansa Rostock II), Peter Misch (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Till Plumpe (1.FC Binz), Fritz Pflug (SV Lichtenberg 47)


    Abgänge: Steve Müller (Karriereende), Konstantin Filatow (Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin), Maciej Kwiatkowski (unbekannt), Jose Raimundo Silva Magalhaes (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Antonin Hennig (FC Eintracht Teltow), Edgar Budde (FV Erkner 1920)


    Tennis Borussia Berlin


    Zugänge: Nathaniel Amamoo (FC Eintracht Norderstedt), Niklas Liebich, Divine Imasuen (eigene U19), Tim Oschmann (BAK 07), Rudolf Ndualu (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Enes Biyiklioglu (CFC Hertha 06), Youssef Sakran, Tahsin Cakmak (beide BAK 07), Oguzhan Matur (FSV Optik Rathenow), Jens Fikisi (Bonner SC), Aleksandar Bilbija (FSV Optik Rathenow), Elias Tamim (Hertha BSC U19), Daoud Iraqi (Berliner AK 07), Maximilian Steinbauer (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin U19), Lucas Jeremias Günes (CFC Hertha 06)


    Abgänge: Lovis Steinpilz, Bekai Jagne, Higinio May Mecha (alle SC Staaken), Lucas Nico Gurklys (SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde), Denis Barcic (SP.VG Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin), Tino Schmunck (TSG Neustrelitz), Sefa Kahraman (Ebbsfleet United FC), Alexander Eirich (Ebbsfleet United), Nils Göwecke (MTV Wolfenbüttel), Lucas Günes, Sercan Etike, Sharam Anwar, Max-Marius Nerlich (alle unbekannt)

  • Chemnitzer FC


    Zugänge: Robert Zickert (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Lukas Aigner (SV Wacker Burghausen), Alexander Dartsch (ZFC Meuselwitz), Jovan Vidovic (SC Weiche Flensburg 08), Theo Ogbidi (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Stanley Keller, Roman Benkö, Simon Noah Roscher (alle CFC U19), Daniel Berlinski (Trainer, vereinslos), Danny Breitfelder (ZFC Meuselwitz), Nils Köhler (SV Lippstadt 08), Riccardo Grym (vereinslos, vorher Wisla Plock), Lukas Knechtel (Wuppertaler SV), Adis Omerbasic (Bonner SC),Isa Dogan (vereinslos, vorher Adanaspor), Okan Kurt (Adanaspor), Kevin Freiberger (Sportfreunde Lotte), Felix Schimmel (1.FC Nürnberg II), David Wunsch (CFC U17)


    Abgänge: Lennard Maloney (1.FC Union Berlin, Leihe beendet), Noah Awuku (Holstein Kiel, Leihe beendet), Joshua Mroß (Alemannia Aachen), Kostadin Velkov (SV Atlas Delmenhorst), Tarsis Bonga (VfL Bochum), Sören Reddemann (Hallescher FC), Clemens Schoppenhauer (FC Oberneuland), Philipp Sturm (TSV Hartberg), Patrick Glöckner (Trainer, SV Waldhof Mannheim), Philipp Hosiner (SG Dynamo Dresden), Florian Krebs (Hertha BSC, Leihe beendet), Pascal Itter, Daniel Bohl (beide unbekannt), Erik Tallig (TSV München 1860) Matti Langer (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Rafael Garcia (SV Waldhof Mannheim), Sandro Sirigu (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), David Tuma (Offenbacher Kickers), Maximilian Oesterhelweg (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Adis Omerbasic (1.FC Düren), Dejan Bozic (SV Meppen), Nils Blumberg (Alemannia Aachen)


    FC Carl Zeiss Jena


    Zugänge: Felix Müller (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Vasilios Dedisis, Niclas Fiedler, Eric Voufack, Moritz Leibelt (alle FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), René Lange (FSV Zwickau), Kevin Wolf (Hannover 96 II), Pasqual Verkamp (SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg), Matti Langer (Chemnitzer FC), Can Düzel (Lüneburger SK Hansa), Lucas Stauffer (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Theodor Bergmann (1.FC Kaiserslautern), Kevin Kratzsch, Alexander Prokopenko (eigene U19), Maximilian Oesterhelweg (Chemnitzer FC), Nick Neca (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Robert Winkler (eigene U19), Thomas Steinherr (FC 08 Homburg), Dennis Slamar (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach)


    Abgänge: Aytac Sulu (unbekannt), Tim Kircher (zurück zu Karlsruher SC), Ole Käuper (zurück zu SV Werder Bremen), Patrick Schorr (Türkgücü Friedberg), Daniele Gabriele (Türkgücü München), Matthias Kühne, Jannis Kübler, Daniel Stanese, Eroll Zejnullahu, Kilian Pagliuca (alle unbekannt), Meris Skenderovic (zurück zu TSG Hoffenheim II), Maximilian Weiss (TSV Großbardorf), Jo Coppens (Lillestrøm SK), Pierre Fassnacht (Rot-Weiß Oberhausen), Anton Donkor (SV Waldhof Mannheim), Manuel Maranda (SKN St. Pölten), Dominic Volkmer (MSV Duisburg), Max Gottwald (University of South Florida), Julian Günther-Schmidt (SC Fortuna Köln), Raphael Obermair (1.FC Magdeburg), Marian Sarr (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballspieler), Joy-Lance Mickels (MVV Maastricht), Nico Hammann (FC Astoria Walldorf), Maximilian Rohr (Hamburger SV)


    1.FC Lok Leipzig


    Zugänge: Moritz Butzke, Marcel Wagner (beide 1.FC Lok Leipzig II), Zak Paulo Piplica (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Jannes Tasche (VfL Wolfsburg II), Tom Nattermann (SV Babelsberg 03), Jeroen Gies (SV Meppen), Dennis Dickmann (FC International Leipzig), Damir Mehmedovic (NK Tabor Sezana), Mike Eglseder (SV Elversberg), Denis Jäpel (FSV Zwickau), Farid Abderrahmane (SC Fortuna Köln), Leon Eisert, Niklas Schneider (Hamburger SV II), Gabriel Boyakye (1.FC Köln II), Mares Vojtech (Slavia Prag), Johannes Pistol (eigene U19), Goteh Ntignee (Victoria Highlanders FC), Nils Stendera (Eintracht Frankfurt), Edvardas Lucenka (VFC Plauen), Luca Sirch (vereinslos, vorher FC Memmingen)


    Abgänge: Lukas Wenzel (TSV Aubstadt), Patrick Wolf (FC Astoria Walldorf), Benjamin Kirsten (unbekannt), Matthias Steinborn (BFC Dynamo), Peter Misch (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Robert Zickert (Chemnitzer FC), Ishmael Schubert-Abubakari (zurück zu HFC Chemie), Stephané Mvibudulu (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Marcel Wagner (SV Panitzsch-Borsdorf), Fabian Guderitz (ZFC Meuselwitz), Berti Schötterl, Aykut Soyak, Niklas Brandt, Maximilian Pommer (alle unbekannt), Nicky Adler (Radefelder SV 90), Pascal Pannier (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Johannes Pistol (FC International Leipzig), Moritz Butzke (SG Taucha 99), Milan Senic (SC Düsseldorf-West), Romarjo Hajrulla (VFC Plauen), Kevin Schulze (SSV Vorsfelde)


    VSG Altglienicke


    Zugänge: Leon Bätge (FC Würzburger Kickers), Nikola Jürgens (FSV Optik Rathenow), Julian Knoll (FC International Leipzig), Emir Can Gencel (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Linus Meyer (SV Rödinghausen), Philipp Zeiger (FC Rot-Weiß Essen), Paul Maurer (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Tolcay Cigerci (BAK 07), Jamil Dem (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), Tim Häußler (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Paul Manske (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Johannes Manske (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf)


    Abgänge: Rico Steinhauer (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin), Christian Preiss (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Benjamin Förster (BFC Dynamo), Tony Schmidt (FV Dresden 06), Kevin Kahlert, Johan N'zi, Daniel Rechberger (alle unbekannt), Kevin Stephan (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), David Daroczi (Rostocker FC), Emil Gustavus (FSV Optik Rathenow), Nico Donner (FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen)


    FC Energie Cottbus


    Zugänge: Nils Stettin (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Patrick Storb (Hamburger SV II), Adrian Jarosch, Iven Löffler (eigene U19), Jannik Mäder (FSV Zwickau), Max Kremer (SV Meppen), Elias Bethke (eigene U19), Matthias Rahn (MSV Duisburg)


    Abgänge: Moritz Broschinski (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Berkan Taz (1.FC Union Berlin), Julian Simon (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Ben Florian Meyer (BAK 07), Paul Gehrmann (unbekannt), Jan Glinker (SV Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde), Ibrahim Hajtic (SV Neresheim), Jonas Zickert (BFC Dynamo), Colin Raak (VfB 1921 Krieschow), Abdulkadir Beyazit (Berliner AK 07), Dimitar Rangelov (Slavia Sofia), Robert Müller (SpVgg Unterhaching), Orhan Yildirim (Berliner AK 07), Damir Bektic (SV Tasmania Berlin), Kevin Scheidhauer (SSV Vorsfelde)


    FSV Union Fürstenwalde


    Zugänge: Noah Thamke (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Arlind Shoshi (FC International Leipzig), Lucas Henrique Turci (1.CfR Pforzheim), Kay Michel (Berliner AK 07), Louis Böcker (FC Erzgebirge Aue II), Anton Kanther (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Tony Hempel (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Johann Weiß (ZFC Meuselwitz), Dimitrios Komnos (SV Babelsberg 03), Vojtech Mares (Slavia Prag B), Malik McLemore (Greuther Fürth II)


    Abgänge: Paul Maurer (VSG Altglienicke), Niklas Thiel, Peter Köster (beide BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Kimmo Hovi (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Nils Stettin (FC Energie Cottbus), Gian Luca Schulz (FC Hansa Rostock), Franz Hausdorf (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Hendrik Kuhnhold (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Tim Häußler (VSG Altglienicke), David Vetterlein (unbekannt), Niclas Kühn (Rostocker FC 1895), Oliver Hofmann (SV Lichtenberg 47), Mirko Marulli (SV Victoria Seelow), Patrick Brendel (unbekannt)


    Hertha BSC II


    Zugänge: Jonas Michelbrink, Ruwen Werthmüller, Florian Palmowski, Sonny Ziemer (alle eigene U19), Cihan Kahraman (BAK 07), Florian Krebs (Chemnitzer FC, Leihe beendet), Justin Weber, Omar Rekik, Jonas Michel Dirkner, Julian Albrecht, Justin Weber, Christalino Atemona (alle eigene U19), Ensar Aksakal (1.FC Union U19), Maurice Covic (zurück von Ascoli Calcio), Marcel Lotka (Bayer Leverkusen U19)


    Abgänge: Nico Zebec (unbekannt), Lukas Kraeft (MSV Neuruppin), Florian Krebs (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Nico Bretschneider (MSV Duisburg), Luis Klatte (FC Hansa Rostock), Dennis Smarsch (FC St. Pauli), Maxim Hertel (Berliner AK 07), Niclas Wild, Miralem Ramic, Irwin Pfeiffer, Timothy Mason (alle unbekannt), Nico Koulis (SV Holstein Kiel II), Jessic Ngankam (Hertha BSC), Mateo Kastrati (NK Sesvete), Muhammed Kiprit (KFC Uerdingen), Bilal Cubukcu (Kocaelispor)


    BFC Dynamo


    Zugänge: Benjamin Förster (VSG Altglienicke), Alexander Siebeck (SV Babelsberg 03), Tyson Richter (1.FC Köln II), Erolind Krasniqi (FC Rot-Weiß Essen), Jonas Zickler (FC Energie Cottbus), Matthias Steinborn (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Philipp Blume (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Marcus Stutter (vereinslos, vorher VfL Wolfsburg II)


    Abgänge: Michel Witte (FC Etzella Ettelbrück), Deniz Citlak (FC Strausberg), Kosuke Hatta, Bahadir Özkan, Daniel Schaal, Will Siakam, Cihan Ucar (alle unbekannt), Max Grundmann (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Mateusz Lewandowski (Wisla Plock), Lukas Krüger (SV Meppen), Kristian Taag (TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz)


    Berliner AK 07


    Zugänge: Lukas Lämmel (SSV Ulm 46), Ben Florian Meyer (FC Energie Cottbus), Abdallah El-Haibi (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Michel Ulrich (FC Hansa Rostock, Leihe), Moise Ngwisani (Borussia Mönchengladbach II), Nader El-Jindaoui (Fortuna Düsseldorf II), Charmaine Häusl (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach), Philip Fontein (FC Schalke 04 II), Emeka Oduah (Hannover 96 U19), Abdulkadir Beyazit (FC Energie Cottbus), Maxim Hertel (Hertha BSC II), Kubillay Yilmaz (eigene A-Jugend), Orhan Yildirim (FC Energie Cottbus), Tamino Marker, Ahmad Rmieh (beide eigene U19), Jean-Paul Ajala-Alexis (FC Brandenburg 03), Marko Cirillo (Borussia Mönchengladbach II)


    Abgänge: Abu Bakarr Kargbo (Kickers Offenbach), Tim Oschmann (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Tolcay Cigerci (VSG Altglienicke), Tahsin Cakmak, Youssef Sakran (beide Tennis Borussia Berlin), Kay Michel (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Daniel Bittner (SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug), Cihan Kahraman (Hertha BSC II), Marc Brasnic (1.FC Düren), Daoud Iraqi (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Andac Güleryüz (Balikesirspor), Cem Koc (SP.VG Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin), Ahmed Waseem Razeek, Arthur Ekallé (beide unbekannt), Francis Adomah (HSC Hannover), Leander Siemann (SC Verl), Uros Kabanica (NOFV-Futsal-Liga), Christos Amarantidis (SV Tasmania Berlin)


    FC Viktoria 89


    Zugänge: Firat Sucsuz (Somaspor), Philip Sprint (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Kimmo Hovi (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Tamer Emre Ertürkler, Melvin Williams, Till Muschkowski (eigene U19), Jakob Lewald (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden), Moritz Seiffert (SSV Jeddeloh), Christopher Theisen (FC 08 Homburg), Erhan Yilmaz (Sportfreunde Lotte), Berat Erdogan (eigene U19), Bernd Nehrig (BTSV Eintracht), Enes Küc (BAK 07)


    Abgänge: Rudolf Ndualu (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Tim Schneider (Vereinigung der Vertragsfußballspieler), Stephan Flauder (Kickers Offenbach), Rafael Brand (VfB Oldenburg), Tino Schmidt (SV Babelsberg 03), Paul Manske (VSG Altglienicke), Marcus Hoffmann (SV Babelsberg 03), Nick Scharkowski (1.FC Phönix Lübeck), Berat Erdogan (Hilalspor Berlin), Kwabe Schulz (SK Austria Klagenfurt), Maximilian Steinbauer (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Berat Erdogan (BFC Preußen), Marek Grosse (Berlin United)


    VfB Auerbach


    Zugänge: Yannic Voigt, Moritz Seidel (eigene U19), Marius Kuhl (FC Erzgebirge Aue U19), Aleksandrs Guzlajevs (VFC Plauen), Niclas Kubitz (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Paul Horschig (FC Erzgebirge Aue)


    Abgänge: Paul Horschig, Niklas Jeck (zurück zu FC Erzgebirge Aue), Amer Kadric (ZFC Meuselwitz), Albijan Kameraj, Marcel Baude (beide unbekannt), Albert Löser (VfB Auerbach II), Daniel Tarczal (1.FK Pribram), Oliver Genausch (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Jan Max Denschel (VfB Schöneck)


    ZFC Meuselwitz


    Zugänge: Jegor Jagupov (Sportfreunde Lotte), Rudolf Gonzales Vass (US Bad Mondorf), Aron Andreasson Schmidt (FC Hennef), Amer Kadric (VfB Auerbach), Zicos Resvanis (SC Fortuna Köln), Cottrell Ezekwem (TSV 1860 München II), Laurens Zintsch (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Serhat-Semih Güler (SC Fortuna Köln), Fabian Guderitz (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Dennis Blaser (Naestved Boldklub)


    Abgänge: Michael Rudolph (Bornaer SV 91), Paul Sahanek, Ruben Aulig, Francesco Lubsch (alle unbekannt), Alexander Dartsch (Chemnitzer FC), Tarik Reinhard (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Bastian Strietzel (FSV Zwickau), Danny Breitfelder (Chemnitzer FC), Johann Weiß (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Kai Wonneberger (Union Sandersdorf)


    SV Lichtenberg 47


    Zugänge: Bjarne Rogall (1.FC Wilmersdorf), Hannes Graf (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Paul Krüger (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Tarik Gözüsirin (Hertha BSC U19), Irfan Brando (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Oliver Hofmann (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Emre Kücükodabasi (eigene U19)


    Abgänge: Patrick Jahn (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Fritz Pflug (FSV 63 Luckenwalde), Finn Wozniak (FC Strausberg), Luca Naumann (Stipendium USA), Thomas Brechler (SV Tasmania Berlin), Moritz Griesbach (FC Grimma), Alexander Wuthe (BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf)


    BSG Chemie Leipzig


    Zugänge: Morgan Faßbender (1. Göppinger SV), Benjamin Luis (FC Eilenburg), Tarik Reinhard (ZFC Meuselwitz), Stephané Mvibudulu (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Tom Müller (Hamburger SV II), Tom Gründling (eigene U19), Lucas Surek (Naestved BK), Pascal Pannier (1.FC Lok Leipzig)


    Abgänge: Daniel Heinze (Karriereende), Sebastian Berg (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Abdallah El-Haibi (BAK 07), Marc Böttger (FC Eilenburg), Raffael Cvijetkovic (SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg), Tommy Kind (VfL Halle), Valentino Schubert (1.FC Merseburg), Sebastian Berg (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Leo Felgenträger (VfL 1921 Krieschow), Pascal Bekker (Leipziger SV Südwest)


    FSV Optik Rathenow


    Zugänge: Danilo Martschinkowski (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Vassilios Polichronakis (SV Wehen-Wiesbaden U19), Lucas Will (VfB Lübeck), Dogukan Sen (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin U19), Nicola Köhler (FC Hanau 93), Salif Dramé (F91 Düdelingen), Emil Gustavus (VSG Altglienicke)


    Abgänge: Nikola Jürgens (VSG Altglienicke), Berkan Alimler (SGV Freiberg), Semih Kayan, Max Schwittalla (beide unbekannt), Jonas Techie-Menson (CFC Hertha 06), Oguzhan Matur (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Aleksandar Bilbija (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Ilja Sevcuks (SV 09 Arnstadt), Darius Amados(FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Seong-Kye Kim (Hamburger SV III), Yavuz Aydogdu (Studium - Türkei)


    VfB Germania Halberstadt


    Zugänge: David Vogt (FSV Martinroda), Jannis Lisowski (eigene A-Jugend), Hendrik Kuhnhold (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Gino Dörnte (FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Niclas Knoop (BVB Borussia Dortmund II), Patrick Baudis (1.FC Lok Stendal), Nabil Musa (BTSV Eintracht U19)


    Abgänge: Dustin Messing (SV 09 Arnstadt), Luca-Falk Menke (Sportfreunde Lotte), Pascal Schmedemann (1.FC Magdeburg, jetzt Hannover 96 II), Marvin Temp (1.FC Magdeburg), Nico Hübner (Lüneburger SK Hansa), Jannis Pläschke (VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim), Ibrahim Mirza Aral (TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf), Tino Schulze (FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen), Marcel Goslar (unbekannt), Anton Kanther (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Kilian Neufeld (HSC Hannover)


    SV Babelsberg 03


    Zugänge: Manuel Härtel, Ahmed Dündar, Justin Borchardt (alle eigene Jugend), Tino Schmidt (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Marcus Hoffmann (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Lukas Wilton (FSV Frankfurt), Paul Wegener (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Frank Zille (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Dominik N´gatie (FC Ingolstadt II)


    Abgänge: Alexander Siebeck (BFC Dynamo), Ahmet Sagat (TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz), Justin Neumann SC Staaken), Joaquim Makangu, Valentin Rode, Mattia Trianni (alle unbekannt), Ugurtan Cepni (Karriereende), Tom Nattermann (1.FC Lok Leipzig), André Marenin (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Dimitrios Komnos (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Noah Awassi (FC Schalke 04 II), Dominik Picak (NK Medjimurje Cakovec), Yasin-Cemal Kaya (SSVg Velbert), Kevin Pino Tellez (PO Xylotymbou)


    Bischofswerdaer FV 08


    Zugänge: Nick Huenig (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Paul Fromm (FC Carl-Zeiss Jena II), Dennis Stradius (FK Jelgava), Richard Stirz, Leon Ben Hahn (beide FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Patrik Kavalir (SpVgg Bayern Hof), Oliver Genausch (ZFC Meuselwitz), Tim Hoffmann (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Jakub Moravec (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Dino-Samuel Kurbegovic (VfR Wormatia Worms), Eric Stiller (SG Dynamo Dresden U19), Aivars Emsis (FK Jelgava)


    Abgänge: Alexander Mattern, Niclas Treu, Luca Shubitidze, Paul Roger Henschke (alle unbekannt), Hannes Graf (SV Lichtenberg 47), Daniel Maresch, Fernando Lenk (beide Radebeuler BC 08), Jannick Käppler (FSV Budissa Bautzen), Marcel Bär (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Tim Cellarius (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Frank Zille (SV Babelsberg 03), Luiz Schack (FC Einheit Rudolstadt), Tobias Heppner (Karriereende), Max Tuchel (SV Einheit Kamenz)


    FSV 63 Luckenwalde


    Zugänge: Paul Jesse (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Johannes Neumann (FC Dorndorf), Ian Kroh (FC Hansa Rostock II), Peter Misch (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Till Plumpe (1.FC Binz), Fritz Pflug (SV Lichtenberg 47)


    Abgänge: Steve Müller (Karriereende), Konstantin Filatow (Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin), Maciej Kwiatkowski (unbekannt), Jose Raimundo Silva Magalhaes (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Antonin Hennig (FC Eintracht Teltow), Edgar Budde (FV Erkner 1920)


    Tennis Borussia Berlin


    Zugänge: Nathaniel Amamoo (FC Eintracht Norderstedt), Niklas Liebich, Divine Imasuen (eigene U19), Tim Oschmann (BAK 07), Rudolf Ndualu (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Enes Biyiklioglu (CFC Hertha 06), Youssef Sakran, Tahsin Cakmak (beide BAK 07), Oguzhan Matur (FSV Optik Rathenow), Jens Fikisi (Bonner SC), Aleksandar Bilbija (FSV Optik Rathenow), Elias Tamim (Hertha BSC U19), Daoud Iraqi (Berliner AK 07), Maximilian Steinbauer (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin U19), Lucas Jeremias Günes (CFC Hertha 06)


    Abgänge: Lovis Steinpilz, Bekai Jagne, Higinio May Mecha (alle SC Staaken), Lucas Nico Gurklys (SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde), Denis Barcic (SP.VG Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin), Tino Schmunck (TSG Neustrelitz), Sefa Kahraman (Ebbsfleet United FC), Alexander Eirich (Ebbsfleet United), Nils Göwecke (MTV Wolfenbüttel), Sercan Etike, Sharam Anwar, Max-Marius Nerlich (alle unbekannt), Lucas Günes (Stern Marienfelde)

Betway Online Fussball-Wetten banner