Staffeleinteilung Kreisliga B

  • Kreisliga B Staffel 1
    FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II
    SV Chemie Adlershof
    VSG Rahnsdorf 1949
    NFC Rot Weiß II
    SG GW Baumschulenweg
    SC Union-Südost
    SG Stern Kaulsdorf II
    SV Bau-Union
    BFC Meteor 06 II
    SpVgg Tiergarten II
    SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn
    Anadolu-Umutspor II
    FSV Fortuna Pankow II
    SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II
    SG Blau Weiss Buch
    Polar Pinguin II

  • Kreisliga B Staffel 2
    SC Berliner Amateure
    SSC Südwest 1947 II
    SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau II
    BSV Al-Dersimspor II
    Kickers Hirschgarten
    FC Al-Kauthar
    BSV Hürtürkel II
    RFC Liberta 14
    BSC Marzahn
    BFC Germania 88
    SV Askania Coepenick
    TSV Lichtenberg II
    WFC Corso/Vineta
    Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiss 1890 e.V. II
    Spandauer FC Veritas II
    BW Hohenschönhausen

  • Kreisliga B Staffel 3
    Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain
    SV Hürriyet Burgund
    NSF Gropiusstadt II
    Lichtenrader BC 25 II
    BSC Rehberge II
    SG Blankenburg II
    FC Spandau 06 II
    SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
    SF Berlin
    FC Hellas
    Berliner TSC II
    VFB Sperber Neukölln
    Friedrichshagener SV II
    Steglitz GB
    Berlin Hilalspor II
    MSV Normannia II

  • Kreisliga B Staffel 4
    Wartenberger SV II
    SV Adler Berlin
    SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde
    FC Stern Marienfelde II
    SC Siemensstadt
    Wittenauer SC Concordia II
    SV Berliner VB II
    1. FC Berlin
    VfB Concordia Britz II
    Eiche Köpenick
    RW 90 Hellersdorf
    FC Treptow II
    SC Minerva 93 II
    1.FFV Spandau
    SV Treptow 46
    SC Union-Südost II

  • Kreisliga B Staffel 5
    BFC Alemannia 90
    B.S.C. Reinickendorf
    FC Phönix/Amed 56 II
    Cimbria Trabzonspor II
    1.FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz II
    B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II
    BSC Kickers 1900 II
    VFB Berlin 1911 II
    FK Srbija Berlin II
    VfB Einheit zu Pankow II
    NSC Marathon 02
    BFC Südring II
    SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte
    SG Prenzlauer Berg
    Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II
    CSV Olympia 97 II

  • Kreisliga B Staffel 6
    SC Union 06 II
    1.FC Wilmersdorf II
    SV Süden 09
    Adlershofer BC II
    1. FC Schöneberg II
    BSV 1892 II
    1.FC Lübars II
    FSV Hansa 07 II
    ASV Berlin
    SC Westend 1901 II
    SV Deportivo Latino
    BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II
    FC Liria II
    1.FC Marzahn 94 II
    Weißenseer FC II
    DJK Roland Borsigwalde