Landespokal 11/12

  • 2. Runde vom 21.08.2011 bis 21.08.2011
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz II _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 FSV Lokomotive Dresden - Heidenauer SV _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 BC Erlbach 1919 - FC Erzgebirge Aue _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra - SpG Meißen-Radebeul _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 SpG Post Chemnitz-Polizei SV - Chemnitzer FC _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 Reichenbacher FC - SpG Lichtenberg-Dittmannsdorf _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 SpG Glauchau-Crimmitschau - Herolder SV _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 Bornaer SV 91 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig III _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 SV Naunhof 1920 - SG Großnaundorf _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 SpG Auerbach-Jößnitz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 TuS Pegau 1903 - SG LVB Leipzig _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch - Roter Stern Leipzig _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 SV 90 Lissa - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd II _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 Post SV Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig II _ : _
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - Leipziger FC 07 _ : _

  • Sonntag, 21.08.2011 11:00 SpG Glauchau-Crimmitschau - Herolder SV 1 : 3
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 11:30 SpG Auerbach-Jößnitz - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0 : 1
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd - Leipziger FC 07 6 : 0
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra - SpG Meißen-Radebeul 5 : 2
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 SV Naunhof 1920 - SG Großnaundorf abgesagt
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 12:30 SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch - Roter Stern Leipzig 5 : 4
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 13:00 Reichenbacher FC - SpG Lichtenberg-Dittmannsdorf 3 : 1
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 13:00 SpG Post Chemnitz-Polizei SV - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 16
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 13:00 FSV Lokomotive Dresden - Heidenauer SV 0 : 8
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 14:00 BC Erlbach 1919 - FC Erzgebirge Aue abgesagt
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 14:00 TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz II 3 : 0
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 14:00 Bornaer SV 91 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig III 0 : 9
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 14:00 TuS Pegau 1903 - SG LVB Leipzig 0 : 13
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 14:00 Post SV Leipzig - 1. FC Lok Leipzig II 2 : 13
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 14:00 SV 90 Lissa - SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd II 5 : 1
    Sonntag, 21.08.2011 14:00 SV Johannstadt 90 - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz 1 : 5

  • Sonntag, 02.10.2011
    Heidenauer SV -FC Erzgebirge Aue 14:00
    Montag, 03.10.2011
    Herolder SV-SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch 13:00
    Reichenbacher FC-SG LVB Leipzig 13:00
    SV Grün-Weiß Elstra -1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz 1. 13:00
    SV 90 Lissa-Chemnitzer FC 14:00
    TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf-SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 14:00
    Sonntag, 23.10.2011
    Sieger aus SV Naunhof 1920 vs.SG Großnaundorf -VfL 05 Hohenstein-E.

  • Sieger Großnaundorf/Hohenstein/E. - Herolder SV 31.10. 13.00 Uhr


    SV Eintracht Leipzig – Süd - SG Leipziger VB 31.10. 13.00 Uhr


    FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FFC Fort. Dresden-Rähnitz 20.11. 13.00 Uhr


    1. FC Lok Leipzig II - Chemnitzer FC 20.11. 13.00 Uhr

Betway Online Fussball-Wetten banner