DFB Kreispokal Warnow
Samstag, 14.08.2010
PSV Rostock IV - SV Gelbensander Grashopper
Sukower SV - Gnoiener SV II
SV Alt-Sührkow - KSG
Lalendorf/Wattmannshagen
SV Prebberede - Bölkower SV II
SV Traktor Kuhs - SV 90 Lohmen
VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz II - TSV Bützow 1952 II
MSV Dahmen - SV Jördenstorf
LSG Lüssow 79 - Schwaaner Eintracht
SG Recknitz-Ost Thelkow - TSV Thürkow
TSV Langh/Kuchelm 95 - FSV Rühn
PSV Rostock II - SG Warnow Papendorf
TSV Eintr. Sanitz-Gr.Lüsewitz -
LSV Boddin 51
UFC Arminia Rostock II - SV Pastow II
FC Rostock United - SG Motor Neptun Rostock II
SG Motor Neptun Rostock IV - SV Hafen Rostock 61 II
Kategorie Rostock - SG Fiko Rostock
FSV Nordost Rostock II - SV Reinshagen 64
1. FC Obotrit Bargeshagen II -
FSV Kühlungsborn II
SV Eintracht Teterow - FSV Nordost Rostock
1. FSV Retschow - SV Rethwisch 76
BSV Kessin - TSV Thürkow II
SV Aufbau Liessow/Diekhof - Sievershäger SV 1950 II
SV 90 Lohmen II - FSV Rühn II
SV Behren-Lübchin II - SG Motor Neptun Rostock
SV Jördenstorf II - Heiligenhäger SV
SV Eintracht Groß-Wokern II
- ESV Lok Rostock 1948 II 14:00
Schwaaner Eintracht II - Doberaner SC
SV Fortuna Bernitt - SV 1932 Klein Belitz
SV Rethwisch 76 II - SV Wittenbeck
Rostocker FC 95 III - SV Warnemünde Fußball II
SV Reinshagen 64 II - Bastorfer SV
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
SV Grün-Weiß Jürgenshagen II -
Mulsower SV 61 II
Post SV Rostock II - SSV Satow II
PSV Rostock III - SV 1932 Klein Belitz II
HSG Warnemünde II - Post SV Rostock
LSG Elmenhorst II - FFC Rostock 90
SV Hafen Rostock 61 III - LSV 75 Wahrstorf II
FSV Krakow am See II - LSV Zernin 1921
TSV Einheit Tessin 1863 II - FSV Dummerstorf 47 II
SV 47 Rövershagen II - TSV Graal-Müritz 1926 II
ESV Lok Rostock 1948 III - Union Sanitz 03
FSV Kritzmow II - FC Rostock Rangers
KSG Lalendorf/Wattmannshagen II
- Güstrower SC 09 III
SV Teterow 90 II - TSV Einheit Tessin 1863
SC Viktoria Rostock 06 - Camminer SV 1926
SG Motor Neptun Rostock III - FSV Kritzmow
Laager SV 03 II - ESV Lok Rostock 1948
SKV Steinhagen - SV Grün-Weiß Jürgenshagen
SV Pepelow - VfB Hohen Luckow
SV Steilküste Rerik - LSG Elmenhorst
TSG Neubukow II - Bad Doberaner SV 90 II
SV Warnow 90 Rostock - SV Parkentin