ENSO-Bezirkspokal 2007/2008 (A-Junioren)

  • Sonntag, 07.10.2007
    TSV Reichenberg- Boxdorf - SpG Radeberg 0:2
    Ostritzer BC - SpG Zittau 1:4
    SG Motor Wilsdruff - Sportfreunde 01 Dresden 2:3
    Arnsdorfer FV - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:5
    TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - SpG Heidenau 6:2
    SV Bautzen - SSV Neustadt- Hohwald 1:7
    SpG Wesenitztal - SpG Pirna 4:1
    SpG Lawalde - SpG Großpostwitz 2:4
    Meißner SV 08 - SSV Turbine Dresden 2:3
    SG Stahl Schmiedeberg - SpG Bannewitz 2:3
    BSV 68 Sebnitz - SV Blau- Gelb Stolpen 2:1
    Königswarthaer SV - DJK Sokol Ralbitz/Horka 2:7
    SV B/W Deutsch-Ossig - FSV Empor Löbau 3:2
    FV Gröditz 1911 - SpG Radeburg 1:6
    SG Canitz - SpG Strehla 4:0
    SSV Germania Görlitz - SpG Niesky 3:2


    SPIELFREI: SpG Schleife, SG Reinhardtsdorf, TSV Cossebaude, Dresdner SC 1898, Post SV Dresden, Spg Stahl Freital, SpG Süd- West, SpG Großenhain, Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919, Radebeuler BC 08, SC Riesa, SV Grün- Weiß Weißwasser, SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950, FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda, SpG Weinböhla, SG Weixdorf

  • 2.Runde


    Mittwoch, 21.11.2007
    TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 - SpG Bannewitz 8:1
    Samstag, 24.11.2007
    SSV Neustadt-Hohwald - Post SV Dresden 6:0
    SpG Radeberg - SpG Großenhain 5:2
    Sonntag, 25.11.2007
    TSV Cossebaude - SpG Stahl Freital 1:3
    SSV Turbine Dresden - SpG Weinböhla 0:3
    SG Weixdorf - Radebeuler BC 08 2:1
    SG Reinhardtsdorf - SpG Radeburg 2:3
    SpG Großpostwitz - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 0:5
    SpG Zittau - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:1
    DJK Sokol Ralbitz/Horka - FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda 3:1
    SSV Germania Görlitz - SV B/W Deutsch-Ossig 3:2
    Sportfreunde 01 Dresden - SC Riesa 3:5
    SG Canitz - SpG Süd- West 2:3
    SpG Wesenitztal - Dresdner SC 1898 6:0
    BSV 68 Sebnitz - SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950 3:2
    SpG Schleife - SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 0:2

  • Viertelfinale


    Sonntag, 24.02.2008
    DJK Sokol Ralbitz/Horka - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919
    SG Weixdorf - SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser
    SSV Germania Görlitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08
    SpG Wesenitztal - SSV Neustadt-Hohwald
    BSV 68 Sebnitz - SpG Stahl Freital
    SpG Weinböhla SpG Süd-West
    SpG Radeburg - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990
    SpG Radeberg - SC Riesa

  • Achtelfinale


    Sonntag, 24.02.2008
    DJK Sokol Ralbitz/Horka - Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 0:5
    SG Weixdorf - SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 3:0
    SSV Germania Görlitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:2
    SpG Wesenitztal - SSV Neustadt-Hohwald 0:3
    BSV 68 Sebnitz - SpG Stahl Freital 1:3
    SpG Weinböhla SpG Süd-West 1:6
    SpG Radeburg - TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 1:5
    SpG Radeberg - SC Riesa

  • SpG Radeberg - SC Riesa 3:4

  • Noch dabei sind:


    Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 (1. in der BL)
    SpG Stahl Freital (3. in der BL)
    SpG Süd-West (9. in der BL)
    SC Riesa (10. in der BL)
    Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (1. in der BK I.)
    SSV Neustadt-Hohwald (2. in der BK II.)
    TSV Rotation Dresden (1. in der BK III.)
    SG Weixdorf (2. in der BK III.)

Betway Online Fussball-Wetten banner