Beiträge von Horstinho

    FSV Budissa Bautzen – FCO Neugersdorf 2:1
    FV Eintracht Niesky II – SV Lok Schleife 1:1
    SV Horken Kittlitz – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 2:1
    FSV Oppach – TSV Spitzkunnersdorf 3:2
    FV Eintracht Niesky – BSG Stahl Riesa 2:0
    SpVgg. Ebersbach – SV Blau-Weiß Empor Deutsch-Ossig 1:4
    FCO Neugersdorf II – SV Rot-Weiß Bad Msukau 2:1
    Holtendorfer SV II – 1.Rothenburger SV 2:2

    FV Eintracht Niesky II – LSV Friedersdorf 2:1
    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 – FC Stahl Rietschen-See 0:2
    VfB Zittau – GFC Rauschwalde 2:0
    FSV Kemnitz – FV Rot-Weiß93 Olbersdorf 2:1
    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf – SV Neueibau 1:1
    VfB Weißwasser 1909 – SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:0
    SSV Germania Görlitz – SV Lok Schleife 1:2
    SV Oberland Spree – FSV Oderwitz 02 1:2

    SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau – FV Eintracht Niesky II 2:1
    SV Neueibau – VfB Weißwasser 1909 3:2
    FV Rot-Weiß Olbersdorf – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 1:1
    FSV Kemnitz – GFC Rauschwalde 2:1
    SV Lok Schleife – VfB Zittau 0:2
    FC Stahl Rietschen-See – SSV Germania Görlitz 3:0
    SV Gebelzig 1923 – SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1:2
    LSV Friedersdorf – Holtendorfer SV 2:3

    FV Eintracht Niesky II – SV Neueibau 2:1
    VfB Zittau – FC Stahl Rietschen-See 2:1
    FSV Kemnitz – SV Lok Schleife 2:1
    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf – GFC Rauschwalde 2:1
    VfB Weißwasser 1909 – FV Rot-Weiß Olbersdorf 2:1
    Holtendorfer SV – SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:1
    SSV Germania Görlitz – NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2:1
    SV Blau-Weiß Empor Deutsch-Ossig – FSV Oderwitz 02 II 2:1
    SV Neueibau - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:1

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - VfB Zittau 1:3
    SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau - LSV Friedersdorf 2:1
    SV Neueibau - Holtendorfer SV 1:2
    FV Rot-Weiß Olbersdorf - FV Eintracht Niesky 1:2
    GFC Rauschwalde - VfB Weißwasser 1909 2:1
    SV Lok Schleife - SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 2:1
    FC Stahl Rietschen-See - FSV Kemnitz 2:1
    FSV Neusalza-Spremberg - Dresdner SC 3:0

    FV Eintracht Niesky II - GFC Rauschwalde 1:2
    VfB Zittau - SSV Germania Görlitz 4:0
    FSV Kemnitz - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:1
    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf - FC Stahl Rietschen-See 2:2
    VfB Weißwasser 1909 - SV Lok Schleife 2:1
    Holtendorfer SV - FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 3:1
    LSV Friedersdorf - SV Neueibau 2:1
    FSV Neusalza-Spremberg - SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 2:1

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 1:2
    SSV Germania Görlitz – FSV Kemnitz 2:2
    SV Neueibau – SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:1
    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf – LSV Friedersdorf 2:1
    GFC Rauschwalde – Holtendorfer SV 2:1
    SV Lok Schleife – FV Eintracht Niesky II. 2:1
    FCO Neugersdorf II – FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 3:1
    LSV Neustadt/Spree – FSV Oderwitz 02 3:2
    SV Neueibau – Holtendorfer SV 2:1
    SpG SV Gebelzig – SC Großschweidnitz 1:2
    FSV Oderwitz 02 – FC 1910 Lößnitz 2:1
    FC Stahl Rietschen-See – VfB Weißwasser 2:1

    VfB Weißwasser 1909 II - SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1:2
    SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau - FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2:1
    FSV Kemnitz - VfB Zittau 1:2
    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf - SSV Germania Görlitz 2:1
    VfB Weißwasser 1909 - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 4:0
    FV Eintracht Niesky II - FC Stahl Rietschen-See 2:1
    Holtendorfer SV - SV Lok Schleife 2:1
    LSV Friedersdorf - GFC Rauschwalde 1:2

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - FV Eintracht Niesky II 2:1
    SSV Germania Görlitz - VfB Weißwasser 1909 1:2
    VfB Zittau - SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 3:0
    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf - SV Neueibau 1:1
    GFC Rauschwalde - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:1
    SV Lok Schleife - LSV Friedersdorf 2:1
    FC Stahl Rietschen-See - Holtendorfer SV 2:2
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf II - FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 3:2

    FV Eintracht Niesky II – SSV Germania Görlitz 2:1


    SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau – SV Lok Schleife 2:1


    SV Neueibau – GFC Rauschwalde 2:1


    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf – FSV Kemnitz 2:1


    VfB Weißwasser 1909 – VfB Zittau 1:0


    Holtendorfer SV – NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3:1


    TSG Lawalde – FSV Oppach 2:1


    LSV Friedersdorf – FC Stahl Rietschen-See 2:1

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - LSV Friedersdorf 1:3
    SSV Germania Görlitz - Holtendorfer SV 0:3
    VfB Zittau - FV Eintracht Niesky II 3:0
    FSV Kemnitz - VfB Weißwasser 1909 1:1
    GFC Rauschwalde - FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2:1
    SV Lokomotive Schleife - SV Neueibau 2:2
    FC Stahl Rietschen-See - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:1
    1.Rothenburger SV - VfB Weißwasser II 1:3

    FV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - SV Neueibau 1:4


    SSV Germania Görlitz - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:1


    VfB Zittau - LSV Friedersdorf 2:1


    FSV Kemnitz - Holtendorfer SV 1:1


    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf - FV Eintracht Niesky II 3:3


    SV Lokomotive Schleife - GFC Rauschwalde 1:2


    FC Stahl Rietschen-See - FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 4:1


    Dresdner SC - FSV Oderwitz 02 0:2

    FSV Oderwitz 02 II (KL) - Holtendorfer SV (KOL) 1:3
    VfB Zittau (KOL) - FV Rot-Weiß Olbersdorf (KOL) 4:1
    SV Schönau-Berzdorf (KKL) - SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf (KOL) 1:2
    Schönbacher FV (KL) - GFC Rauschwalde (KOL) 0:2
    FSV Kemnitz (KOL) - FC Stahl Rietschen-See (KOL) 2:1
    1.Rothenburger SV (KL) - FV Eintracht Niesky II (KOL) 1:6
    TuS Weinböhla (LK Mitte) - FSV Neusalza-Spremberg (LK Ost) 2:1
    SV Gebelzig (KL) - SV Neueibau (KOL) 1:1

    Eintracht Niesky II - VfB Weißwasser 1:1
    SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau - VfB Zittau 2:2
    SV Neueibau - SSV Germania Görlitz 3:0
    FV Rot-Weiß Olbersdorf - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 2:1
    GFC Rauschwalde - FC Stahl Rietschen-See 2:1
    Holtendorfer SV - SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 3:1
    FSV Oderwitz 02 - FSV Neusalza-Spremberg 2:1
    LSV Friedersdorf - FSV Kemnitz 1:2

    SV Neueibau - VfB Zittau 2:1
    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz - GFC Rauschwalde 1:3
    SSV Germania Görlitz - FV Rot-Weiß Olbersdorf 2:2
    FSV Kemnitz - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 3:2
    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf - LSV Friedersdorf 2:1
    VfB Weißwasser - Holtendorfer SV 2:3
    FC Stahl Rietschen-See - SV Lok Schleife 2:1
    FSV Neusalza-Spremberg - SV Fortuna Trebendorf 2:1

    SV Neueibau – FSV Kemnitz 4:2


    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf – VfB Zittau 1:3


    GFC Rauschwalde – SSV Germania Görlitz 5:0


    SV Lok Schleife – NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3:0


    Holtendorfer SV – FV Eintracht Niesky II 2:1


    LSV Friedersdorf – VfB Weißwasser 1909 1:2


    SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 2:2


    FSV Oppach - Schönbacher FV 2:1