Beiträge von Zittauer84

    FV Eintracht Niesky II - Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau 1:3

    EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:3

    SV Meuselwitz - FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2:4

    TSV Großschönau - Bertsdorfer SV 3:1

    SpG SV Horken Kittlitz - SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 1:5

    Trebuser SV 1960 - SV Neueibau 1:4

    SSV Germania Görlitz - FSV Kemnitz 2:3

    SV Klitten/Boxberg - FSV Oppach 2:5

    SV Blau-Weiß Deutsch-Ossig - SV Gebelzig 1923 1:3

    TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf - Landsportverein Friedersdorf 2:2

    SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau II – FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg II 2 : 3

    SV Skerbersdorf 48 – NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1 : 4

    SV Lautitz 96 – FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 1 : 4

    SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf – Bertsdorfer SV 1 : 3

    SSV Germania Görlitz – Ostritzer Ballspielclub 08 2 : 1

    Uhyster SV – SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 2 : 3

    SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf – FSV Oppach 1 : 6

    LSV 1951 Spree – SV Gebelzig 1923 1 : 3

    SV Grün-Weiß 90 Uhsmannsdorf – 1. Rothenburger SV 2 : 4

    TSG Lawalde – Schönbacher FV 5 : 1

    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf - FV Eintracht Niesky II 2:3

    FSV Kemnitz - Bertsdorfer SV 2:1

    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf - Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung 3:1

    VfB Zittau - Landsportverein Friedersdorf 3:0

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - SV Neueibau 1:2

    SV Lokomotive Schleife - SV Gebelzig 1923 2:1

    Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau - Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde 1:1

    FV Eintracht Niesky II - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:2

    GFC Rauschwalde - SV Lok Schleife 3:2

    SV Neueibau - VfB Zittau 1:2

    Bertsdorfer SV - FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 3:1

    SV Gebelzig 1923 - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:3

    LSV Friedersdorf - SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 1:2

    Holtendorfer SV - FSV Kemnitz 1:1

    Bertsdorfer Sportverein - Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:1

    Sportverein Neueibau - SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 4:2

    VfB Zittau - Sportverein Gebelzig 1923 4:1

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - SV Lokomotive Schleife 2:2

    FV Eintracht Niesky II - Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde 1:2

    Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung - FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 3:2

    Landsportverein Friedersdorf - FSV Kemnitz 1:2

    SV Lokomotive Schleife - FV Eintracht Niesky II 3:1


    VfB Zittau - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3:1


    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf - Sportverein Gebelzig 1923 4:1


    FSV Kemnitz - Sportverein Neueibau 2:2


    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf - Landsportverein Friedersdorf 1:2


    Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau - Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung 2:3


    Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde - Bertsdorfer Sportverein 2:1

    SV Lokomotive Schleife - FSV Kemnitz 1:2

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 - Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde 2:3






    SV Aufbau Kodersdorf - FV Eintracht Niesky II 2:2

    SV Schönau-Berzdorf - VfB Zittau 1:6

    SV Klitten/Boxberg - SV Neueibau 1:3

    SpG FSV Oppach - SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf (SO, 13:30 Uhr) 2:3

    SV Lokomotive Schleife – VfB Zittau 1:3

    Bertsdorfer SV – FV Eintracht Niesky 2:2

    SV Neueibau – FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 3:1

    SV Gebelzig 1923 – FSV Kemnitz 2:3

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 2:2

    Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung – Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde 1:3

    Landsportverein Friedersdorf – Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau 3:1

    FV Eintracht Niesky II - Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung 1:1

    Bertsdorfer SV - SV Lokomotive Schleife 2:1

    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf - VfB Zittau 2:4

    FSV Kemnitz - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 3:1

    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf - SV Gebelzig 1923 3:2

    Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau - SV Neueibau 1:2

    Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde - Landsportverein Friedersdorf 3:1

    SV Lokomotive Schleife – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 1:3

    VfB Zittau – FSV Kemnitz 3:1

    SV Neueibau – Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde 2:1

    SV Gebelzig 1923 – Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:2

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 – FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2:1

    Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung – Bertsdorfer SV (SO, 14:00 Uhr) 2:1

    Landsportverein Friedersdorf – FV Eintracht Niesky II 3:1


    Nachholspiel vom 9. Tippspieltag am MI, 30. Oktober 2019

    Bertsdorfer SV – SV Neueibau 2:3


    Nachholspiel vom 5. Tippspieltag am DO, 31. Oktober 2019

    VfB Zittau – Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung 3:2

    FV Eintracht Niesky II – SV Neueibau 2 : 3

    FSV Kemnitz – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 2 : 2

    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf – VfB Zittau 1 : 4

    Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau – NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3 : 2

    Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde – SV Gebelzig 1923 3 : 1

    Bertsdorfer SV – Landsportverein Friedersdorf 2 : 1

    Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung – SV Lokomotive Schleife 3 : 0

    SpG SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf (KKL) – VfB Zittau (KOL) 1:6

    SV Horken Kittlitz (KL) – FV Eintracht Niesky II (KOL) 1:3

    Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde (KOL) – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf (KOL) 2:2

    FSV Kemnitz (KOL) – SV Neueibau (KOL) 2:3

    TSG Hainewalde (KKL) – SpG FSV Oppach (KL) 1:4

    SV Klitten/Boxberg (KKL) – SV Meuselwitz (KKL) 1:3

    SV Schönau-Berzdorf (KKL) – TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf (KKL) 2:4

    SV Zodel 68 (KKL) – SV Aufbau Kodersdorf (KL) 0:3

    SV Lokomotive Schleife – FSV Kemnitz 1-1

    VfB Zittau – Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau 5-1

    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf – FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 6-1

    SV Gebelzig 1923 – FV Eintracht Niesky II 1-4

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 – Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde 1-3

    LSV Friedersdorf – Holtendorfer SV (SO, 14:00 Uhr) 3-2

    FV Eintracht Niesky II – NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 3-2

    Bertsdorfer SV – SV Gebelzig 1923 4-2

    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf – FSV Kemnitz 1-3

    Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 1-4

    Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde – VfB Zittau 1-2

    Landsportverein Friedersdorf – SV Lokomotive Schleife 2-5

    Holtendorfer Spielvereingung – SV Neueibau 2-2

    SV Lokomotive Schleife – FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2:2

    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf – Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde 3:2

    FSV Kemnitz – Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:1

    SV Neueibau – Landsportverein Friedersdorf 3:1

    SV Gebelzig 1923 – Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung 1:3

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 – Bertsdorfer SV 2:2

    VfB Zittau – FV Eintracht Niesky II 2:1

    • Landsportverein Friedersdorf – SV Gebelzig 1923 3:1

      FV Eintracht Niesky II – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 2:3

      SV Neueibau – SV Lokomotive Schleife 4:1

      Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau – FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2:3

      Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde – FSV Kemnitz 2:2

      Bertsdorfer SV – VfB Zittau 1:3

      Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung – NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:1

    • SpG SSV Germania Görlitz – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 1:7
      TSG Lawalde – FSV Kemnitz 2:2
    • SV Klitten/Boxberg – Bertsdorfer SV 1:3
    • TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf – SV Gebelzig 1923 3:1
    • FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf – SV Neueibau 1:3
    • TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf – Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde 1:3
    • SG Kreba-Neudorf – VfB Zittau 1:5
    • SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau – FV Eintacht Niesky II 2:4

    SV Lokomotive Schleife – SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 3:1

    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf – Bertsdorfer SV 3:2

    FSV Kemnitz – FV Eintracht Niesky II 3:1

    SV Gebelzig 1923 – SV Neueibau 1:2

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 – Landsportverein Friedersdorf 2:2

    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf – GFC Rauschwalde 3:3

Betway Online Fussball-Wetten banner