FC Energie Cottbus
Zugänge: Tobias Hasse (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Jan Koch (BAK 07), Colin Raak, Tim Stawecki (eigene U19)
Abgänge: Streli Mamba (SC Paderborn), Marcelo de Freitas Costa (Chemnitzer FC), Fabio Viteritti (FSV Zwickau), Lasse Schlüter (BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig), Fabian Holthaus (FC Viktoria Köln), Jürgen Gjasula (1.FC Magdeburg), Philipp Knechtel (VfB Germania Halberstadt), José-Junior Matuwila (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
BAK 07
Zugänge: Seyit Bicakci (eigene A-Jugend), Alper Kara (USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg), Cüneyt Top (FSV Optik Rathenow), Justin Gerlach (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Rintaro Yajima (ZFC Meuselwitz), Nico Beyer (FSV Zwickau)
Abgänge: Muhittin Erdem Bastürk (SSV Jeddeloh), Jan Koch (FC Energie Cottbus)
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Zugänge: Fabian Guderitz, Philipp Blume (beide VfB Germania Halberstadt)
Abgänge: Jerome Propheter (Rot-Weiß Oberhausen), Marco Sailer (unbekannt), Torsten Klaus (Karriereende), Benjamin Kaufmann (SV Pipinsried), Ruben Aulig, Pierre Merkel, Robin Fluß (alle unbekannt)
Hertha BSC II
Zugänge: Timur Gayret (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin), Miralem Ramic, Jessic Ngankam, Luis Klatte, Mateo Kastrati, Maximilian Gurschke (alle eigene U19)
Abgänge: Nils Blumberg (Chemnitzer FC), Florian Egerer (SV Meppen), Anthony Roczen (1.FC Magdeburg)
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Zugänge: Marcel Bär (Budissa Bautzen), Alexander Schmitt, Lucas Surek (beide VfB Germania Halberstadt), Manuel Konate-Lueken (FC Bayern Alzenau), Burim Halili (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Bogdan Rangelov (SV Babelsberg 03), Tim Heike (BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig U19), Hassine Refai (SpVg Schonnebeck), Marc Brasnic (BFC Dynamo)
Abgänge: Andis Shala (Kickers Offenbach), Stephan Mvibudulu (SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Leihende, 1.FC Lok Leipzig), Tobias Hasse (FC Energie Cottbus), Marius Wegmann, George Kelbel, Nicolai Lorenzoni, Glody Zingu, Til Linus Schwarz, Albiu Spahija (alle unbekannt), Ben-Luca Moritz (ZFC Meuselwitz), Darryl Geurts (VfR Aalen)
1.FC Lok Leipzig
Zugänge: Aykut Soyak (FC Viktoria 89), Stephan Mvibudulu (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)
Abgänge: Ryan Malone (VfB Lübeck), Christopher Hanf (SG Union Sandersdorf), Markus Krug (SV Zöschen)
SV Babelsberg 03
Zugänge: Robin Müller, André Marenin, Justin Neumann, Franz Bobkiewicz (alle eigene U19)
Abgänge: Manuel Hoffmann (TSV Steinbach Haiger), Bogdan Rangelov (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Farid Abderrahmane (SC Fortuna Köln)
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Zugänge: Philipp Knechtel (FC Energie Cottbus), Michael Ambrosius (Lüneburger SK), Jannis Pläschke (SC Weiche Flensburg 08), Fabian Wenzel (TSV Havelse), Luka Menke (1.FC Magdeburg U19)
Abgänge: Alexander Schmitt, Lucas Surek (Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Fabian Guderitz, Philipp Blume (beide FSV Wacker Nordhausen), Philpp Harant, Leon Heynke (zurück zum 1.FC Magdeburg), Benjamin Boltze (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Kay Michel, Dennis Rothenstein, Hendrik Hofgärtner (alle unbekannt), Denis Jäpel (zurück zum FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Martin Ludwig (zurück zum HFC Chemie), Hendrik Kuhnhold (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Nedin Pepic, Stephane Dieupeugbeu (alle unbekannt)
VfB Auerbach
Zugänge: Hendrik Wurr (SV Eichede), Erik Träger (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Pascal Sauer, Jan Luderer (beide eigene U19), Maximilian Schmidt (FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf), Alexander Morosow (VFC Plauen)
Abgänge: Danny Wild (Kickers Selb), Vaclav Heger (unbekannt), Hans Christan Miertschink (2.Liga Thailand), Felix Lietz (Karriereende)
ZFC Meuselwitz
Zugänge: Johann Weiß (Budissa Bautzen), Ben-Luca Moritz (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Kai Wonneberger (FC Erzgebirge Aue U19), Tarik Reinhard (VfB IMO Merseburg)
Abgänge: Pierre le Beau (unbekannt), Frank Müller (Teammanager), Hiromu Watahiki, Kyriakos Andreopoulos, Nikos Giannitsanis, Tom Pachulski, Romarjo Hajrulla (alle unbekannt), Rintaro Yajima (BAK 07)
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Zugänge: Yannis Becker (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden), Elian Clasen (Hamburger SV U19), Mattis Daube (FC Eintracht Northeim), Johannes Manske (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf)
Abgänge: Aykut Soyak (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Marco Schikora (Kickers Offenbach), Daniel Kaiser (unbekannt), Timur Gayret (Hertha BSC II), Ugurcan Yilmaz (unbekannt)
BFC Dynamo
Zugänge: Damian Schobert (1.FC Frankfurt/O), Steve Braun (eigene U19)
Abgänge: Patrick Brendel FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Marc Brasnic (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Otis Breustedt, Ugurtan Cepni, Bilal Cubukcu, Bernhard Hendl, Björn Lambach, Marcel Rausch, Kemal Atici, Niklas Brandt, Steve Braun, Yves Brinkmann, Erblin Colakaj, Deniz Citlak, Pascal Eifler (alle unbekannt) Nico Wiesner (Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin), David Malembana (Lokomotive Plovdiv), Vincent Rabiega (Tennis Borussia)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Zugänge: Patrick Brendel (BFC Dynamo), Hendrik Kuhnhold (VfB Germania Halberstadt)
Abgänge: Andor Bolyki, Bujar Sejdija (beide unbekannt), Burim Halili (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)
VSG Altglienicke
Zugänge: Berk Inaler (1.FC Union U19), Jan Binias (SpVgg Erken), Tom Scheffel (VfR Wormatia Worms), Tony Schmidt (Budissa Bautzen), Florian Sander (1.FC Union U19)
Abgänge: Björn Brunnemann, Lukas Bache, Tom Erlemann, Maximilian Mehls (alle unbekannt)
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Zugänge:
Abgänge: Dominik Reissig,Cornelius Gries, Thomas Sonntag, Tomas Petracek, Ogün Gümüstas (alle unbekannt), Marcus Urban (Tennis Borussia II)
FSV Optik Rathenow
Zugänge:
Abgänge: Nii Bruce (Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin), Luis Zwick (1.FC Schweinfurt 05), Cüneyt Top (BAK 07)
SV Lichtenberg 47
Zugänge: Fritz Pflug (VfB Krieschow)
Abgänge: Steve Jarling, Maximilian Schmidt, Justin Meyer, Gelicio Banze (alle unbekannt), Mike Haubitz (Reinickendorfer Füchse)
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Zugänge. Denny Krahl (Budissa Bautzen ) Tommy Kind (VFL Halle 96), Benjamin Boltze (VfB Germania Halberstadt) Bjorn Nikolajewski (Energie Cottbus)
Abgänge: B. Stelmak (unbekannt) S. Rode (Zorbau)