Beiträge von fina stark

    FV Eintracht Niesky II – SV Neueibau 2:1

    FSV Kemnitz – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 0:2

    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf – VfB Zittau 0:5

    Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau – NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 1:2

    Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde – SV Gebelzig 1923 3:0

    Bertsdorfer SV – Landsportverein Friedersdorf 1:2

    Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung – SV Lokomotive Schleife 1:1

    SpG SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf (KKL) – VfB Zittau (KOL) 1:7

    SV Horken Kittlitz (KL) – FV Eintracht Niesky II (KOL) 1:3

    Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde (KOL) – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf (KOL) 2:0

    FSV Kemnitz (KOL) – SV Neueibau (KOL) 1:1

    TSG Hainewalde (KKL) – SpG FSV Oppach (KL) 0:3

    SV Klitten/Boxberg (KKL) – SV Meuselwitz (KKL) 2:1

    SV Schönau-Berzdorf (KKL) – TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf (KKL) 2:1

    SV Zodel 68 (KKL) – SV Aufbau Kodersdorf (KL) 1:3

    SV Lokomotive Schleife – FSV Kemnitz 1:1

    VfB Zittau – Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau 3:1

    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf – FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 4:0

    SV Gebelzig 1923 – FV Eintracht Niesky II 1:4

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 – Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde 1:2

    LSV Friedersdorf – Holtendorfer SV 1:2

    FV Eintracht Niesky II – NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:0

    Bertsdorfer SV – SV Gebelzig 1923 2:1

    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf – FSV Kemnitz 0:3

    Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 1:2

    GFC Rauschwalde – VfB Zittau 1:2

    LSV Friedersdorf – SV Lok Schleife 0:2

    Holtendorfer SV - SV Neueibau 1:1

    SV Lokomotive Schleife – FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 3:0

    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf – GFC Rauschwalde 1:2

    FSV Kemnitz – Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:1

    SV Neueibau – Landsportverein Friedersdorf 2:0

    SV Gebelzig 1923 – Holtendorfer SV 1:1

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 – Bertsdorfer SV 2:1

    VfB Zittau – FV Eintracht Niesky II 1:2

    Landsportverein Friedersdorf – SV Gebelzig 1923 3:1

    FV Eintracht Niesky II – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 2:1

    SV Neueibau – SV Lokomotive Schleife 2:0

    Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau – FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 1:0

    Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde – FSV Kemnitz 2:1

    Bertsdorfer SV – VfB Zittau 1:4

    Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung – NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:2

    SpG SSV Germania Görlitz – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 1:5

    TSG Lawalde – FSV Kemnitz 1:3

    SV Klitten/Boxberg – Bertsdorfer SV 1:3

    TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf – SV Gebelzig 1923 2:0

    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf – SV Neueibau 1:2

    TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf – Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde 0:3

    SG Kreba-Neudorf – VfB Zittau 0:6

    SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau – FV Eintacht Niesky II 1:4

    SV Lok Schleife – SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:0

    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf – Bertsdorfer SV 4:1

    FSV Kemnitz – FV Eintracht Niesky II 2:1

    SV Gebelzig 1923 – SV Neueibau 1:3

    NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 – LSV Friedersdorf 2:1

    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf – GFC Rauschwalde 0:2

    FV Eintracht Niesky II – FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2:0

    Bertsdorfer SV – FSV Kemnitz 1:1

    SV Neueibau – NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2:0

    SV Gebelzig 1923 – SV Lokomotive Schleife 1:2

    Görlitzer FC Rauschwalde – Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau 2:0

    Landsportverein Friedersdorf – VfB Zittau 0:3

    Holtendorfer Spielvereinigung – SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 2:1

    Großschweidnitz-Löbau II - Bertsdorfer SV 1:3

    TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf - SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau 0:4

    EFV Bernstadt/Dittersbach -VfB Zittau 0:5

    SpG ESV Lok Zittau - SV Neueibau 1:6

    SpG SV Arnsdorf-Hilbersdorf - FV Eintracht Niesky II 0:3

    SV Schönau-Berzdorf - Holtendorfer SV 1:4

    SpG 1. Rothenburger SV - SV Gebelzig 1923 0:3

    Schönbacher FV - FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 0:4

    FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf II - SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf 1:5

    SV Grün-Weiß 90 Uhsmannsdorf - NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 0:3

    FV Eintracht Niesky 2. - FSV Oderwitz 02 2. 3:0

    SV Neueibau - SV Lokomotive Schleife 2:1

    FV R/W 93 Olbersdorf - SV R/W Bad Muskau 2:0

    FC Stahl Rietschen-See - VfB Zittau 2:0

    SV Gebelzig 1923 - SC Grossschweidnitz-Löbau 1:2

    SG B/W Obercunnersdorf - LSV Friedersdorf 1:2

    Bertsdorfer SV - GFC Rauschwalde 0:3

    Holtendorfer SV - FSV Kemnitz 2:1

    Sportclub Großschweidnitz-Löbau - FC Stahl Rietschen-See 0:3

    FSV Oderwitz 02 2. - SV Gebelzig 1923 1:2

    SV Lokomotive Schleife - Holtendorfer SV 1:2

    VfB Zittau - FV R/W 93 Olbersdorf 3:0

    GFC Rauschwalde - SV Neueibau 2:1

    SV R/W Bad Muskau - Bertsdorfer SV 0:2

    SG B/W Obercunnersdorf - FV Eintracht Niesky 2. 2:1

    LSV Friedersdorf - FSV Kemnitz 1:2

    FV Eintracht Niesky 2. vs. SV Gebelzig 1923 1:2

    FSV Oderwitz 02 2. vs. FV R/W 93 Olbersdorf 2:0

    GFC Rauschwalde vs. FSV Kemnitz 3:1

    SC Grossschweidnitz-Löbau vs.Bertsdorfer SV 2:0

    SG B/W Obercunnersdorf vs.FC Stahl Rietschen-See 1:4

    SV R/W Bad Muskau vs. Holtendorfer SV 1:1

    LSV Friedersdorf vs. SV Lokomotive Schleife 2:0

    VfB Zittau vs. SV Neueibau 3:1

    FV Eintracht Niesky 2. - FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf 2:0

    FSV Oderwitz 02 2. - SV Neueibau 1:1

    SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau - Holtendorfer SV 2:1

    FSV Kemnitz - VfB Zittau 1:2

    SV Gebelzig 1923 - FC Stahl Rietschen-See 1:3

    SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf - Bertsdorfer SV 2:1

    SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau - SV Lokomotive Schleife 0:2

    LSV Friedersdorf - GFC Rauschwalde 2:3

Betway Online Fussball-Wetten banner