VSG Altglienicke
Zugänge: Felix Brügmann (FC Energie Cottbus), Lucas Albrecht (Kickers Offenbach), Florian Horenburg (Berliner SC), Florijon Belegu (Berliner AK 07 ), Johannes Manske (SC Freiburg II), Manuel Hoffmann (TSV Steinbach Haiger), Botond Bach (VFC Plauen)
Abgänge: Romario Hartwig (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Jan Binias (Spvgg. Erkenschwick), Tolcay Cigerci (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin), Dan Twardzik (Karriereende), Linus Meyer (TSV Havelse), Michael Czyborra, Tugay Uzan (beide unbekannt), Christopher Quiring, Jonathan Dunkel, Paul Manske (alle unbekannt)
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Zugänge: Ben Keßler (FC Erzgebirge Aue U19), Florian Brügmann (FC Energie Cottbus), Anton Kanther (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Paul Horschig (VfB Auerbach), Jonas Janke (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Denis Jäpel (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Timo Maurer (ZFC Meuselwitz), Tom Gründling (eigene U19)
Abgänge: Burim Halili (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Julien Latendresse-Levesque, Denny Krahl, Björn Nikolajewski, Florian Schmidt (alle unbekannt), Pascal Pannier (Union Sandersdorf), Morgan Faßbender (SV Meppen), Tomas Petracek (SpVgg Bayern Hof)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Zugänge: Burim Halili (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Maximilian Krauß (SpVgg Unterhaching), Bastian Strietzel (FSV Zwickau), Alexander Prokopenko (eigene U19), Leon Bürger (BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig), Tom Müller (Hallescher FC)
Abgänge: Marius Grösch (SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz), Moritz Leibelt (unbekannt), Can Düzel (FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen), Eric Voufack (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Niklas Jahn, René Eckardt, Felix Müller, Dominik Bock (alle ZFC Meuselwitz), Pasqual Verkamp (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin), Niclas Fiedler (unbekannt)
Berliner AK 07
Zugänge: Kevin Plath (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Omar Hajjaj (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Yousef Emghames (HSC Hannover), Oliver Oschkenat (VfR Aalen), Philipp Harant (1.FC Magdeburg), Michael Olczyk (vereinslos, vorher Arka Gdynia), Marcito Vicente (eigene U19), Oliver Oschkenat (VfR Aalen)
Abgänge: Ali Abu-Alfa (Hertha BSC II), Florijon Belegu (VSG Altglienicke), Shawn Kauter (FC Energie Cottbus)
BFC Dynamo
Zugänge: Niklas Brandt (vereinslos, vorher 1.FC Lok Leipzig), Justin Engfer (vereinslos, vorher SC Staaken U19), Darryl Geurts (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Jan-Pelle Hoppe (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Justin Möbius (Preußen Münster), Christian Beck (1.FC Magdeburg), Bastian Schrewe (SG Dynamo Dresden U19)
Abgänge: Erolind Krasniqi (zurück zu Rot-Weiß Essen), Ronny Garbuschewski (unbekannt), Damian Schobert (Rostocker FC), Jonas Zickert (VfB Krieschow), Tyson Richter, Valentin Zalli (beide unbekannt)
1.FC Lok Leipzig
Zugänge: Eric Voufack (FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Michael Schlicht (VfB Auerbach), Jan-Ole Sievers (SV Elversberg), Theo Ogbidi (Chemnitzer FC), Bogdan Rangelov (SV Babelsberg 03)
Abgänge: Jeroen Gies (Rotenburger SV), Paul Schinke (Concordia Schenkenberg), Denis Jäpel (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Gabriel Boakye, Niklas Schneider (beide unbekannt), Nils Stendera (Leihende, zurück zu Eintracht Frankfurt)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Zugänge: Miguel Telinhos (CD Nacional Madeira), Manassé Eshele (SV Gonsenheim), Emeka Oduah (Berliner AK U19), Max Winter (Stuttgarter Kickers), Lucas Arnold (BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig), John Gruber (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf)
Abgänge: Joshua Putze (FC Energie Cottbus), Anton Kanther (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Darryl Geurts (BFC Dynamo), David Richter (Kickers Offenbach), Arlind Shoshi (SV 19 Straelen), Vojtech Mares (unbekannt), Marek Große (RSV Eintracht 1949 Stahnsdorf)
FC Energie Cottbus
Zugänge: Joshua Putze (FSV Union Fürstenwalde), Jonas Hildebrandt (FC Rot-Weiß Essen), Maximilian Pronichev (Rot-Weiss Essen), Erik Engelhardt (FC Hansa Rostock), Shawn Kauter (Berliner AK 07), Elias Bethke (eigene U19)
Abgänge: Tim Stawecki (Brandenburger SC Süd 05), Dominik Pelivan (Chemnitzer FC), Felix Geisler (VfB Krieschow), Rico Gladrow (unbekannt), Felix Brügmann (VSG Altglienicke), Florian Brügmann (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Iven Löffler (FC 1910 Lößnitz), Marcel Hoppe, Mario Crnicki, Adrian Jarosch (alle unbekannt), Nils Stettin (SF Lotte), Mario Grnicki, Yanik Frick (beide unbekannt), Patrick Storb (Heider SV), Jeremy Postelt (unbekannt)
Chemnitzer FC
Zugänge: Dominik Pelivan (FC Energie Cottbus), Furkan Kircicek (Türkgücü München), Niclas Walther, Max Roscher, Aschti Osso, Stanley Keller (alle eigene U19)
Abgänge: Niklas Hoheneder (Karriereende/ Co-Trainer), Joannis Karsanidis (Karriereende), Danny Breitfelder, Roman Bekö (beide unbekannt), Theo Ogbidi (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Paul Milde (TSV Steinbach Haiger), Lukas Knechtel (Greifswalder FC)
SB Babelsberg 03
Zugänge: Jakub Moravec (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Marcel Rausch (SV Lichtenberg 47), Justin Borchardt (eigene U19), Felix Pilger (eigene U19), Georgios Labroussis (1.FC Union Berlin U19)
Abgänge: Franz Bobkiewicz (SC Staaken), Bogdan Rangelov (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Marvin Gladrow (Karriereende, Torwarttrainer), Philip Saalbach (Karriereende), Lukas Wilton (Alemannia Aachen), Tobias Dombova (SV Meppen), Fabrice Montcheu (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Dominik N'gatie (VfB Eichstätt), Pieter Wolf (unbekannt)
Hertha BSC II
Zugänge: Berkan Alimler (SVG Freiberg), Etienne Nikol (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Ali Abu-Alfa (BAK 07 Berlin), Joel Bustamante (Greuther Fürth II)
Abgänge: Rico Morack (Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920), Jonas Michelbrink (Hertha BSC)
SV Lichtenberg 47
Zugänge: David Hausen (VfL Bergen 94), Lionel Salla (Rot-Weiß Koblenz), Max-Fabian Woelker, Hussein Chor (beide Berliner SC), Oliver Maric (FC Viktoria 89 Berlin U19), Domenic Riedel (SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde), Marcel Bremer (SC Staaken 1919), Leon Gaedicke (Alemannia Aachen)
Abgänge: Marcel Rausch (SV Babelsberg 03), Pascal Eifler (FSV Bernau)
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Zugänge: Phil Butendeich (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Luca Haase (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Robin Spreitzer (FC Energie Cottbus U19), Julius Fredrik Schmahl (FC Energie Cottbus U19)
Abgänge: Paul Jesse (TuS Sachsenhausen), Dennis Nüsse (RSV Eintracht 1949 Stahnsdorf), Frank Rohde (unbekannt), Jakob Gesien (Rostocker FC), Tobias Göth (Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin)
VfB Auerbach
Zugänge: Nico Donner (Teutonia Ottensen), Samuel Kurbegovic (Bischofswerdaer FV 08), Markus Möckel (VfB Auerbach II), Ondrej Brejcha (Sokol Hostoun), Veit Kramer, Chris Vogel, Fabien Bochmann, Lennart Dietrich (alle eigener Nachwuchs)
Abgänge: Michael Schlicht (1.FC Lok Leipzig), Hendrik Wurr, Alexander Morosow, Florian Hansch (alle unbekannt), Albert Löser, Andre Herold (beide 2.Mannschaft), Paul Horschig (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Yannic Voigt (FSV Zwickau), Eric Träger (VFC Plauen)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Zugänge: Will Siakam (vereinslos, vorher BFC Dynamo), Karl Albers (eigene U19), Sebastian Huke (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Linus Czosnyka (1.FC Union Berlin U19), Kubilay Yilmaz (eigene U19), Jeronimo Mattmüller (FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19), Benyas Solomon Junge-Abiol (VfB Germania Halberstadt), Cedric Mvondo (Bonner SC), Omar Pasagic (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden), Karl Albers (eigene U19)
Abgänge: Vincent Rabiega (Karriereende), Nico Matt (Karriereende), Fritz Pflug (VfB Krieschow), Rudolf Ndualu (MSV Duisburg), Rifat Gelici (FSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf), Thomas Franke (Karriereende), Enes Biyiklioglu (CFC Hertha 06)
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Zugänge: Louis Malina (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Fabian Henke (BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig), Lukas Cichos (vereinslos, vorher FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt), Paul Minkmar (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Paul Niehs (VfB Germania Halberstadt II), Nils Schätzle (Rostocker FC), Moritz Singbeil (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Tim Heike (VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim)
Abgänge: Jan-Pelle Hoppe (BFC Dynamo), Patrick Twardzik, Nabil Musa (beide unbekannt), Nico Mai, Julian Weigel (1.FC Magdeburg), Benyas Solomon Junge-Abiol (Tennis Borussia Berlin), Michael Ambrosius, Florian Sowade (beide unbekannt), Patrick Twardzik (Rot-Weiss Ahlen), Kimbyze -Kimby Januario (FSV Optik Rathenow)
ZFC Meuselwitz
Zugänge: Niklas Jahn (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), René Eckardt, Felix Müller, Dominik Bock (alle FC Carl Zeiss Jena), Noah Etienne Vetter (1.FC Magdeburg U19), Nils Miatke (FSV Zwickau), Justin Fietz (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)
Abgänge: Henrik Ernst, Chris Kroner (beide unbekannt), Timo Maurer (BSG Chemie Leipzig), Aron Andreasson (VfB Lübeck), Richard Schuhknecht (SV Schmölln)
FSV Optik Rathenow
Zugänge: Johannes Pistol (FC International Leipzig), Justin Marcel Gröger, Franz Günther Lohse (beide HFC Chemie U19), Max Bell Bell (FC Homburg), Thilo Gildenberg (FC Carl Zeiss Jena II), Kimbyze -Kimby Januario (VfB Germania Halberstadt)
Abgänge: Salif Drame, Leon Hellwig, Gojko Karupovic, Dogukan Sen (alle unbekannt), Caner Özcin (Reinickendorfer Füchse), Emre Turan (CFC Hertha 06), Danilo Martschinkowski (SV Blau-Weiß Schollene), Kevin Adewumi (SC Staaken)
FC Eilenburg
Zugänge: Christian Jackisch (FC Grimma), Christopher Schulz (Union Sandersdorf), Dongmin Kim (FC International Leipzig), Noah Baumann (FC Erzgebirge Aue U19), Kevin Wadewitz (Chemnitzer FC U19), Paul Meseberg (FC St. Pauli II), Branden Stelmak (Union Sandersdorf), Tzonatan Moutsa (TV Askania Bernburg), Raimison dos Santos (FC International Leipzig)
Abgänge: Sebastian Heidel (Karriereende), Fabian Döbelt (Rot-Weiß Thalheim), Jonas Vetterlein, Lucas Danz, Hannes Pruchnik (alle unbekannt), Steven Hache (Radefelder SV 90), Marko Trogrlic, Marc Böttger (beide SSV Markranstädt), Emilio Luis (SG Taucha)
SV Tasmania Berlin
Zugänge: Kolja Oudenne (FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf), Otis Breustedt (vereinslos), Nigel Bier (SV Sparta Lichtenberg), Maurisio Nse Oyana, Ali Tanis (eigene U19), Serhat Polat (Ludwigsfelder FC), Jeong-yeop Bae (CFC Hertha 06), Malik Ceesay (eigene U19)
Abgänge: Nicola Thiele, Panajiotis Haritos, Cüneyt Eral Top, Faruk Numan Senturk, Enes Aydin (alle unbekannt), Attila Tavasli (TSV Rudow), Artashes Danielyan (1.FC Lok Stendal)