Dienstag, 29.04.2003
19.30 Uhr Regionalliga Nord
VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer FC
KFC Uerdingen - 1. FC Dynamo Dresden
20 Uhr Oberliga
VFC Plauen - VfB Chemnitz
Mittwoch, 30.04.2003
17.30 Uhr Oberliga
Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg
18 Uhr Oberliga
Energie Cottbus Amateure - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
18.30 Uhr Oberliga
EFC Stahl - MSV Neuruppin
VfB 09 Pößneck - FSV Zwickau
19 Uhr Oberliga
Hertha BSC Amateure - FSV Optik Rathenow
Donnerstag, 01.05.2003
14 Uhr Oberliga
Eintracht Schwerin - FV Motor Eberswalde
Berliner AK 07 - Brandenburger SC Süd
Reinickendorfer Füchse - Hansa Rostock Amateure
Köpenicker SC - FC Schönberg 95
TSG Neustrelitz - 1.FC Lok Stendal
Türkiyemspor Berlin - Eintracht Oranienburg
OFC Neugersdorf - VfB Leipzig
Anhalt Dessau - SV 1919 Grimma
FC Sachsen Leipzig - FV Dresden 06
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda - Eintracht Sondershausen
SV Wacker 07 Gotha - FV Dresden-Nord
15 Uhr Oberliga
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia
Freitag, 02.05.2003
19 Uhr 2. Bundesliga
1.FC Union Berlin - LR Ahlen
19.30 Uhr Regionalliga Nord
SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Werder Bremen Amateure
Samstag, 03.05.2003
14 Uhr Regionalliga Nord
Rot-Weiß Essen - FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV Amateure - Dresdner SC
1. FC Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn 07
Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen
14 Uhr Oberliga
FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07
Tennis Borussia - Türkiyemspor Berlin
1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau
15.30 Uhr 1. Bundesliga
SV Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC
Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV
Sonntag, 04.05.2003
14 Uhr Oberliga
1.FC Lok Stendal - SV Lichtenberg 47
MSV Neuruppin - TSG Neustrelitz
FC Schönberg 95 - EFC Stahl
Brandenburger SC Süd - Hansa Rostock Amateure
FV Motor Eberswalde - Hertha BSC Amateure
Eintracht Oranienburg - VfB Lichterfelde
Köpenicker SC - Reinickendorfer Füchse
VfB Chemnitz - FC Sachsen Leipzig
SV 1919 Grimma - VFC Plauen
FV Dresden-Nord - Hallescher FC
VfB Leipzig - SV Wacker 07 Gotha
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - OFC Neugersdorf
Eintracht Sondershausen - Energie Cottbus Amateure
FV Dresden 06 - FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda
Anhalt Dessau - VfB 09 Pößneck
14.30 Uhr Regionalliga Süd
1.FC K'lautern Amateure - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
17.30 Uhr 1. Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock - FC Schalke 04